. . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . .

NUDE NOMINEES - Professional

Color Awards

 

Coast Lines II

Aaron Feinberg - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Desolation

Aaron Feinberg - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Meat

Ale Ruaro - Brazil

 

Color Awards

 

Two Women

Alexey Aloisov - Russia

 

Color Awards

 

Black Bodice

Antonio Peinado - Spain

 

Color Awards

 

Piscis

Antonio Peinado - Spain

 

Color Awards

 

Maya

Art Brewer - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Musik am Noor

Beate Walden - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Season of Uncertainty

Billy Monday - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Soaptree

Billy Monday - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Terracotta Breeze

Billy Monday - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Wake Up Older

Billy Monday - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Kalle Mountain

Caterina Bernardi - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Baskers in Reflected Glory

Charles Laurier Dufour - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Bottoms Up

Charles Laurier Dufour - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Still Life

Cindy Marler - Netherlands

 

Color Awards

 

Floorstand

Dave Hunt - UK

 

Color Awards

 

Without Possesions

Dave Hunt - UK

 

Color Awards

 

Jules

David Moyle - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Duality

Dick Nosbisch - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Naiad

Dick Nosbisch - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Triumph

Dina Bova - Israel

 

Color Awards

 

Awaiting the Eruption

Edward Badham - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Icelandic Beauty

Edward Badham - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Of Rocks and Algae

Edward Badham - USA

 

Color Awards

 

The Giant and the Witch

Edward Badham - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Anticipation

ekaterina artemeva - Russia

 

Color Awards

 

Untitled #1

Frank Bayh & Steff Rosenberger-Ochs - Germany

 

Color Awards

 

Red Blanket

Gabriele Viertel - Netherlands

 

Color Awards

 

Millennium Dangle

Gary Breckheimer - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Pub Mum

Gary Breckheimer - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Strength of Woman

Gary Breckheimer - USA

 

Color Awards

 

The Bean

Gary Breckheimer - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Restart

Gianluca Chiodi - Italy

 

Color Awards

 

Then Came Autumn

Glyn Davies - UK

 

Color Awards

 

Robot

guy farrow - UK

 

Color Awards

 

Dancer

Hemali Acharya Zaveri - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Do Your Bit

Herve Pierre Mudry - UK

 

Color Awards

 

Aurelia Makes Hats

Ian Cartwright - UK

 

Color Awards

 

Wabbit in the Gwass

Ian Cartwright - UK

 

Color Awards

 

Nude Covered with Light and Shadows

Ingeborn Kuypers - Belgium

 

Color Awards

 

#Me

Ira Rokka - Russia

 

Color Awards

 

Lady in Red

Jackson Carvalho - Brazil

 

Color Awards

 

Collective Fragments

Jeffrey Apoian - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Black Pearl Red 1

Jens Ellensohn - Austria

 

Color Awards

 

Sand Castles in the Morning

Jim Young - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Strange Dream For a Snake

Jim Young - USA

 

Color Awards

 

When The Sun Rises

Julia Comita - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Artemis

Kah Poon - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Hades

Kah Poon - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Hermes

Kah Poon - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Blue Parkade

Ken Villeneuve - Canada

 

Color Awards

 

Nude Blinds

Ken Villeneuve - Canada

 

Color Awards

 

Octo Love

Ken Villeneuve - Canada

 

Color Awards

 

Heartbreak Motel

Kirsten Thys van den Audenaerde - Belgium

 

Color Awards

 

Floating

Kristian Liebrand - Germany

 

Color Awards

 

River Bath

Kristian Liebrand - Germany

 

Color Awards

 

Seven Directions

Kristian Liebrand - Germany

 

Color Awards

 

Silent Symphony

Kristian Liebrand - Germany

 

Color Awards

 

Touched

Kristian Liebrand - Germany

 

Color Awards

 

Tree of Life

Laurie Frankel - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Eroding Sanity - Blue

Lisa Fleischmann - Canada

 

Color Awards

 

Eroding Sanity - Green

Lisa Fleischmann - Canada

 

Color Awards

 

Eroding Sanity - Orange

Lisa Fleischmann - Canada

 

Color Awards

 

AJ Silver

Madhur Shroff - India

 

Color Awards

 

AJ Silver

Madhur Shroff - India

 

Color Awards

 

Suma in Caravan

Madhur Shroff - India

 

Color Awards

 

Dream Flower

Man Ching KC - Hong Kong

 

Color Awards

 

Jane

Marek Hajkovsky - Slovak Republic

 

Color Awards

 

Lara

Marek Hajkovsky - Slovak Republic

 

Color Awards

 

Maya

Marek Hajkovsky - Slovak Republic

 

Color Awards

 

Silent Voices - Bodies

Marinka Masséus - Netherlands

 

Color Awards

 

Silent Voices - Bodies

Marinka Masséus - Netherlands

 

Color Awards

 

untitled nude series: alice #2

mark hanson - USA

 

Color Awards

 

untitled nude series: diana #3

mark hanson - USA

 

Color Awards

 

untitled nude series: johannie #6

mark hanson - USA

 

Color Awards

 

untitled nude series: zoe #1

mark hanson - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Cognitive Bodies

Marta Kochanek - UK

 

Color Awards

 

Cognitive Bodies

Marta Kochanek - UK

 

Color Awards

 

Goblet of Life

Martin Zurmuhle - Switzerland

 

Color Awards

 

Just a Red Light II

Martin Zurmuhle - Switzerland

 

Color Awards

 

Mirror Corridor II

Martin Zurmuhle - Switzerland

 

Color Awards

 

Moving Silk

Martin Zurmuhle - Switzerland

 

Color Awards

 

The Meaning of Life

Martin Zurmuhle - Switzerland

 

Color Awards

 

Three Ladies in the Corner

Martin Zurmuhle - Switzerland

 

Color Awards

 

Nina

moureaux william - France

 

Color Awards

 

Julia

Nicolo Sertorio - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Goldfish

Nika Meln - Russia

 

Color Awards

 

Morpho

Ricardo de Vicq de Cumptich - Brazil

 

Color Awards

 

War

RiK . - New Zealand

 

Color Awards

 

Ballerina

Roger Michel Fichmann - Switzerland

 

Color Awards

 

Jump

Roger Michel Fichmann - Switzerland

 

Color Awards

 

Tribal

Roger Michel Fichmann - Switzerland

 

Color Awards

 

Wind

Roger Michel Fichmann - Switzerland

 

Color Awards

 

Grace

Shannon Cotterill - Australia

 

Color Awards

 

Love is Blind

Shannon Cotterill - Australia

 

Color Awards

 

Tattoo Lady

Simon Brown - UK

 

Color Awards

 

The Couch

Tania Franco Klein - Mexico

 

Color Awards

 

After Dark

Thor Elias Engelstad - Australia

 

Color Awards

 

After Dark, Untitled 5

Thor Elias Engelstad - Australia

 

Color Awards

 

Life is Just a Living Room!

Vahid Naziri - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Marla

Valentin Kopalov - Russia

 

Color Awards

 

Untitled 10

Vasiliy Ryabovol - Russia

 

Color Awards

 

Equipoise

Wendi Schneider - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Floral Cyprus

Werner Beetschen - Switzerland

 

Color Awards

 

Auction

Werner Branz - Austria

 

Color Awards

 

Bathroom

Werner Branz - Austria

 

Color Awards

 

BlackAndWhite

Werner Branz - Austria

 

Color Awards

 

Medusa

Werner Branz - Austria

 

Color Awards

 

Mirror

Werner Branz - Austria

 

Color Awards

 

Noble

Werner Branz - Austria

 

Color Awards

 

Romana

Werner Branz - Austria

 

Color Awards

 

Summertime

Werner Branz - Austria

 

Color Awards

 

Surreal

Werner Branz - Austria

 

Color Awards

 

Whose Back

Werner Branz - Austria