4th Annual Winners & Nominees

Amateur


Photographer of the Year

1st Place - Outstanding Achievement
Andrey Grinyov | Latvia
2nd Place - Merit of Excellence
Ghada Khunji | USA
3rd Place - Honor of Distinction
Heiner Pflug | Brazil

Abstract

1st Place - Outstanding Achievement
Vassilis Tagoudis | Greece
2nd Place - Merit of Excellence
Markku Saijets | Finland
3rd Place - Honor of Distinction
Khaled Abdulwahed | USA
Honorable Mention
Charles Corda | USA
Honorable Mention
Glenn Williams | USA
Honorable Mention
Julian Parry | Switzerland
Honorable Mention
James Knight-Smith | Australia
Honorable Mention
Sandro Tedde | Italy
Honorable Mention
Fran Minien | USA
Nominee
Adrian Per | Romania
Nominee
Allie Truman | UK
Nominee
Andrey Grinyov | Latvia
Nominee
Avital Aronowitz | USA
Nominee
Barbara Martin | USA
Nominee
Britt Niekerk | Netherlands
Nominee
Buffy Redsecker | USA
Nominee
C E Morse | USA
Nominee
Cathy Pilkin | USA
Nominee
Charles Corda | USA
Nominee
Chris Morton | New Zealand
Nominee
christiana telles | Brazil
Nominee
Christopher Harland | UK
Nominee
Clara Turchi | UK
Nominee
Claudio Bonaccorsi | Italy
Nominee
Danny Valk | Netherlands
Nominee
David Becker | USA
Nominee
David Mantel | USA
Nominee
De Paepe Freddy | Belgium
Nominee
Debra Jansen | USA
Nominee
Dewi Puspasari | Indonesia
Nominee
Dianne Yudelson | USA
Nominee
Eduardo Fujii | USA
Nominee
edward kasada | USA
Nominee
Elisabete Pontes de Oliveira | South Africa
Nominee
George Benson | UK
Nominee
Gilbert Gonzalez | USA
Nominee
Glenn Williams | USA
Nominee
James Knight-Smith | Australia
Nominee
Jean Rouzaud | France
Nominee
Jerry Freedner | USA
Nominee
Karen Lawton | New Zealand
Nominee
Kaveh Hosseini | Germany
Nominee
Khaled Abdulwahed | USA
Nominee
Kiki Suarez | Mexico
Nominee
Leah Abrahams | USA
Nominee
Marie Kotschedoff | USA
Nominee
Marie Watt | Australia
Nominee
Markku Saijets | Finland
Nominee
Massimo Lupidi | Italy
Nominee
Mohammad Sedighi | USA
Nominee
Myriam H. Bjerkli | Norway
Nominee
nabil Rahme | USA
Nominee
Nicola Matsukis | UK
Nominee
Panos Hanjaras | Greece
Nominee
Pietrino Di Sebastiano | Italy
Nominee
Randall Howlett | USA
Nominee
Robert Sena, ASMP | USA
Nominee
Sami Taipale | Finland
Nominee
Steve Gould | USA
Nominee
Stu Cook | USA
Nominee
Thu Trinh | New Zealand
Nominee
Timofey Tararin | Russia
Nominee
Vanessa Enriquez | Germany
Nominee
Viet Van Tran | Vietnam
Nominee
Viktor Sykora | Czech Republic

Aerial

1st Place - Outstanding Achievement
Dagobert Hartmann | Germany
2nd Place - Merit of Excellence
Andrey Grinyov | Latvia
3rd Place - Honor of Distinction
Angelika Ciesniarska | UK
Honorable Mention
Anil Rao | USA
Honorable Mention
Andrey Grinyov | Latvia
Honorable Mention
Faisal Almalki | Saudi Arabia
Honorable Mention
Ignacio Palacios | Australia
Honorable Mention
Heiner Pflug | Brazil
Nominee
Andrey Grinyov | Latvia
Nominee
Angelika Ciesniarska | UK
Nominee
Anil Rao | USA
Nominee
Charles Corda | USA
Nominee
David Neal Swomley | USA
Nominee
Heiner Pflug | Brazil
Nominee
Matthieu TERTOIS | France
Nominee
Peter Ware | UK
Nominee
Shaun Hollinger | USA

Architecture

1st Place - Outstanding Achievement
Caroline Telfer | Australia
3rd Place - Honor of Distinction
Alla Emelianova | Canada
3rd Place - Honor of Distinction
Chris Eggleton | UK
Honorable Mention
Timofey Tararin | Russia
Honorable Mention
John Bergholm | USA
Honorable Mention
Iara Carvalho | Brazil
Honorable Mention
Faisal Almalki | Saudi Arabia
Honorable Mention
Karsten Balsley | USA
Nominee
Adrian Per | Romania
Nominee
Ageel Alluhaibi | Saudi Arabia
Nominee
Alla Emelianova | Canada
Nominee
Allen Lubitz | USA
Nominee
Andrea Giorgi | Italy
Nominee
Andrey Grinyov | Latvia
Nominee
benoit ulrich | Canada
Nominee
Bernhard Hartmann | Germany
Nominee
Bertol Arrieta | Spain
Nominee
Bob Tetro | USA
Nominee
Charles Corda | USA
Nominee
Christine Finkelson | USA
Nominee
David Kelly | USA
Nominee
Dianne Yudelson | USA
Nominee
Ed Jones | USA
Nominee
Eduardo Fujii | USA
Nominee
Faisal Almalki | Saudi Arabia
Nominee
Filippo Poli Poli | Italy
Nominee
George Ujvary | Australia
Nominee
Glenn Williams | USA
Nominee
Iara Carvalho | Brazil
Nominee
James McLoughlin | USA
Nominee
Jose Ramon Moreno Fernandez | Spain
Nominee
Kevin Monroe | USA
Nominee
Kevin Ng | Canada
Nominee
Kirsty Collister | Australia
Nominee
Lilia Ackerman | USA
Nominee
Luis Gaivao | Belgium
Nominee
Marcel van Balken | Netherlands
Nominee
Marguerite Hossler | USA
Nominee
Marie Kotschedoff | USA
Nominee
Martin Zurmuhle | Switzerland
Nominee
Matthieu TERTOIS | France
Nominee
Nicola Fearnley | UK
Nominee
Ova Hamer | Argentina
Nominee
rajesh pasupathi | USA
Nominee
Randall Howlett | USA
Nominee
Robert Sena, ASMP | USA
Nominee
Robert Ferd Frank | USA
Nominee
Sergey Majorov | Russia
Nominee
Stephen Cummins | Ireland
Nominee
Thamer Al-Tassan | Saudi Arabia
Nominee
Tim Grimshaw | USA
Nominee
Timofey Tararin | Russia
Nominee
Uri Mahlev | Israel
Nominee
Vassilis Tagoudis | Greece

Fashion

1st Place - Outstanding Achievement
Carol Watson | USA
2nd Place - Merit of Excellence
Agnes Bataclan | UK
3rd Place - Honor of Distinction
Parvin Dabas | India
Honorable Mention
Estelle Dougier | France
Honorable Mention
Dmitry Puzyrev | Russia
Honorable Mention
Dianne Yudelson | USA
Honorable Mention
Eric Kellerman | Netherlands
Honorable Mention
Tommaso Altamura | Italy
Honorable Mention
Andres Canepa | Chile
Nominee
Alex Leme | USA
Nominee
Barry Toranto | USA
Nominee
Benedikt Ernst | Germany
Nominee
ChunLin Chen | China (PRC)
Nominee
Dianne Yudelson | USA
Nominee
Dilan Bozyel | Turkey
Nominee
Elizabeth Parker | USA
Nominee
ellen seefeldt | USA
Nominee
Gerti Schellauf | Austria
Nominee
Jon Cheung | Ireland
Nominee
Joshua Cole | USA
Nominee
Laurie McCormick | USA
Nominee
Lina Prokofieff | France
Nominee
Marcel van Balken | Netherlands
Nominee
Michele Taras | Canada
Nominee
Otilee Lamb | Australia
Nominee
Sofie Muylaert | Belgium
Nominee
Steve Kay | USA
Nominee
Su Su | China (PRC)
Nominee
Wolfgang Kaufmann | Germany

Fine Art

1st Place - Outstanding Achievement
Eduardo Fujii | USA
2nd Place - Merit of Excellence
Larry Alford | USA
3rd Place - Honor of Distinction
Jackson Echols | USA
Honorable Mention
James McLoughlin | USA
Honorable Mention
Annett Reimer | Sweden
Honorable Mention
Leopoldo Hoyos Santana | Spain
Honorable Mention
Mohammad Sedighi | USA
Honorable Mention
Andriy Dykun | Ukraine
Nominee
Aldona Kmiec | Australia
Nominee
Alex Leme | USA
Nominee
Amy Holland | USA
Nominee
Andres Canepa | Chile
Nominee
Andrew Ranville | UK
Nominee
Asli Kolcu | Turkey
Nominee
Buffy Redsecker | USA
Nominee
Carol Watson | USA
Nominee
Charles Corda | USA
Nominee
Charlotte Rea | UK
Nominee
Chris Eggleton | UK
Nominee
| Australia
Nominee
David Bouman | Netherlands
Nominee
Dianne Owen | UK
Nominee
Dianne Yudelson | USA
Nominee
Dilan Bozyel | Turkey
Nominee
Eduardo Fujii | USA
Nominee
Emily Cooper | Canada
Nominee
Estevao Lafuente | Portugal
Nominee
Fabio Meschini | Italy
Nominee
Felicia Genevieve Bawolek Carpinella | USA
Nominee
Gary Annett | Australia
Nominee
Glenn Williams | USA
Nominee
James Knight-Smith | Australia
Nominee
Jan Brouckaert | Belgium
Nominee
| Brazil
Nominee
Jean Rouzaud | France
Nominee
Jennifer Garza-Cuen | USA
Nominee
Jenny Lewis | UK
Nominee
Joan Hunt | USA
Nominee
Jose Ramon Moreno Fernandez | Spain
Nominee
Karen Thomas | USA
Nominee
Khaled Abdulwahed | USA
Nominee
Kosmas Lazaridis | Germany
Nominee
Kristian Kjaer Moe | Denmark
Nominee
Lindsey Schulz | USA
Nominee
Lori Crewe | Canada
Nominee
Marcel van Balken | Netherlands
Nominee
Marcin Miasik | UK
Nominee
Mark Kelly | Australia
Nominee
Mia DelCasino | USA
Nominee
Michael Cetta | USA
Nominee
Murat Sayginer | Turkey
Nominee
Pablo Madanes | Argentina
Nominee
Pagratis Pagratidis | Greece
Nominee
Rachel Blaser | USA
Nominee
Shaun Hollinger | USA
Nominee
Sheila Smart | Australia
Nominee
Stavros Markopoulos | Greece
Nominee
Tamas Ambrits | Hungary
Nominee
Ted Witek | Canada
Nominee
Timofey Tararin | Russia
Nominee
Yuliya Kostyuk | Canada

Nature

1st Place - Outstanding Achievement
Silvia Lisotti | Italy
2nd Place - Merit of Excellence
Maciej Duczynski | Poland
3rd Place - Honor of Distinction
Timofey Tararin | Russia
Honorable Mention
Peter Meyer | Australia
Honorable Mention
Shell Kelso | USA
Honorable Mention
Laurie McCormick | USA
Honorable Mention
Rajat Kumar Das | India
Honorable Mention
Jennifer van Waard | New Zealand
Honorable Mention
Henry Fernando | Canada
Nominee
Anil Rao | USA
Nominee
Anne Staub | UK
Nominee
Antenor Leonello | Brazil
Nominee
Antonella Fabiani | UK
Nominee
Arnoldas Jurgaitis | Lithuania
Nominee
Barry Steven Greff | USA
Nominee
Brian Seitz | USA
Nominee
Chris Morton | New Zealand
Nominee
Christine Broekhuizen | Netherlands
Nominee
Dan Cavalier | USA
Nominee
David Becker | USA
Nominee
David Mantel | USA
Nominee
David Shulman | USA
Nominee
Dianne Yudelson | USA
Nominee
Elia Elena Kanaki | Canada
Nominee
Fabio Ghidini | Italy
Nominee
George Ujvary | Australia
Nominee
Jan Timmermans | Belgium
Nominee
Jean Rouzaud | France
Nominee
jennifer wheeler | USA
Nominee
Karen Lawton | New Zealand
Nominee
Kiki Suarez | Mexico
Nominee
Leo Salazar | USA
Nominee
Marie Kotschedoff | USA
Nominee
Mark Eaton | Korea (South)
Nominee
Mia DelCasino | USA
Nominee
Naela Al-Baiti | Saudi Arabia
Nominee
Nicole Giaudrone | USA
Nominee
Pagratis Pagratidis | Greece
Nominee
Patricia Vazquez | Bahamas
Nominee
Phuoc Phan | USA
Nominee
POGLIANI STEFANO | Italy
Nominee
Roger Jourdain | France
Nominee
Sally Phillips | New Zealand
Nominee
Shane Makinen | Australia
Nominee
Silvia Ganora | Italy
Nominee
Silvia Lisotti | Italy
Nominee
Stavros Markopoulos | Greece
Nominee
Tareq Alhemrani | United Arab Emirates
Nominee
Thomas Seiler | Switzerland
Nominee
Tim Arroyo | USA
Nominee
Timofey Tararin | Russia
Nominee
Trevor Kerry | UK
Nominee
Umi Fukuma | Japan
Nominee
Uri Mahlev | Israel

Nude

1st Place - Outstanding Achievement
Olga Matsaeva | Russia
2nd Place - Merit of Excellence
Wang Chien Yang | Taiwan
Honorable Mention
Wolfgang Kaufmann | Germany
Honorable Mention
Andres Canepa | Chile
Honorable Mention
Julia Schestag | Germany
Nominee
Aldona Kmiec | Australia
Nominee
Antonella Fabiani | UK
Nominee
Awik Balaian | Netherlands
Nominee
Bobby Samuels | USA
Nominee
Charles Laurier Dufour | USA
Nominee
Cheryl Laube | USA
Nominee
David Mantel | USA
Nominee
Fabio Meschini | Italy
Nominee
John Hamburger | USA
Nominee
Jonathan Kerry | UK
Nominee
Matthew Scherfenberg | USA
Nominee
Michael Troop | USA
Nominee
Mitchell Gerdes | USA
Nominee
Nataliya Peregudova | Ukraine
Nominee
Olga Matsaeva | Russia
Nominee
Patrick De Smet | Belgium
Nominee
Pep Karsten | France
Nominee
Pol Godelaine | Belgium
Nominee
Renard Garr | USA
Nominee
Tomaz Crnej | Slovenia
Nominee
Wolfgang Kaufmann | Germany

People

1st Place - Outstanding Achievement
Bruno Sulic | Brazil
2nd Place - Merit of Excellence
Chandan Dey | India
3rd Place - Honor of Distinction
Ghada Khunji | USA
Honorable Mention
David Bouman | Netherlands
Honorable Mention
Markus Spiske | Germany
Honorable Mention
Viet Van Tran | Vietnam
Honorable Mention
Chris Morton | New Zealand
Honorable Mention
Nicola Esposito | Italy
Nominee
ALEXANDROS VRETTAKOS | Greece
Nominee
Anirudha(Robi) Chakraborty | USA
Nominee
Brock Rhone | Canada
Nominee
Caroline Telfer | Australia
Nominee
Charles Corda | USA
Nominee
Cheryl Laube | USA
Nominee
Chris Minihane | USA
Nominee
Chris Morton | New Zealand
Nominee
Clara Turchi | UK
Nominee
Claudio Allia | Italy
Nominee
Dave Bowman | UK
Nominee
Dave Southwood | UK
Nominee
David Becker | USA
Nominee
David Bouman | Netherlands
Nominee
Debra Jansen | USA
Nominee
Dirk Ott | Germany
Nominee
Dirk Schreiber | Germany
Nominee
Estevao Lafuente | Portugal
Nominee
Faisal Almalki | Saudi Arabia
Nominee
Felicia Genevieve Bawolek Carpinella | USA
Nominee
Frederico Colarejo | UK
Nominee
Gabriel Berent | USA
Nominee
Ghada Khunji | USA
Nominee
Harry Longstreet | USA
Nominee
Hasan Hulki Muradi | Turkey
Nominee
Ignacio Palacios | Australia
Nominee
Jose Ramon Moreno Fernandez | Spain
Nominee
Joydeep Mukherjee | India
Nominee
Julia Van Zyl | Australia
Nominee
Lee Turner | USA
Nominee
Liz Hardley | New Zealand
Nominee
| Sweden
Nominee
Mayda Rumberg | USA
Nominee
Melissa Caro | Canada
Nominee
Murat Sayginer | Turkey
Nominee
Olivio Argenti FRPS | Italy
Nominee
Paul Stefan | UK
Nominee
Richard Zimmerman | USA
Nominee
Robert Hutinski | Slovenia
Nominee
Rodrigo Fonseca | USA
Nominee
Samantha Connolly | UK
Nominee
Sandro Tedde | Italy
Nominee
Somenath Mukhopadhyay | India
Nominee
Stefano Ravera | UK
Nominee
Thomas Russ Arnestad | Norway
Nominee
Viet Van Tran | Vietnam
Nominee
Vincent Prevost | France
Nominee
Wang Chien Yang | Taiwan

Photojournalism

1st Place - Outstanding Achievement
Leopoldo Hoyos Santana | Spain
2nd Place - Merit of Excellence
Ignacio Palacios | Australia
3rd Place - Honor of Distinction
Olivio Argenti FRPS | Italy
Honorable Mention
Dianne Yudelson | USA
Honorable Mention
Sandipan Majumdar | India
Honorable Mention
Joydeep Mukherjee | India
Honorable Mention
Christian Devers | Belgium
Honorable Mention
Amy Johansson | Bangladesh
Nominee
Abhijit Nandi | India
Nominee
Anirudha(Robi) Chakraborty | USA
Nominee
Arianna La Penne | USA
Nominee
Asis Sanyal | India
Nominee
Awadh Alhamzani | Saudi Arabia
Nominee
Buffy Redsecker | USA
Nominee
Chris Morton | New Zealand
Nominee
David Beckley | USA
Nominee
Debra Jansen | USA
Nominee
Gerti Schellauf | Austria
Nominee
| Italy
Nominee
Harry Longstreet | USA
Nominee
Jeff Gatesman | USA
Nominee
Jordi Cohen | Spain
Nominee
Marie Kotschedoff | USA
Nominee
Olivio Argenti FRPS | Italy
Nominee
Pietrino Di Sebastiano | Italy
Nominee
Pinaki Ranjan Majumdar | India
Nominee
Radek Burda | Czech Republic
Nominee
Sergey Yampolskiy | Russia
Nominee
Shaun Hollinger | USA
Nominee
Viet Van Tran | Vietnam

Portrait

1st Place - Outstanding Achievement
Kushal Gangopadhyay | India
2nd Place - Merit of Excellence
Nour Eddine El Ghoumari | Morocco
3rd Place - Honor of Distinction
Lori Crewe | Canada
Honorable Mention
Irith Gubi | Israel
Honorable Mention
Ghada Khunji | USA
Honorable Mention
Dianne Yudelson | USA
Honorable Mention
Henry Fernando | Canada
Honorable Mention
Jose Ramon Moreno Fernandez | Spain
Nominee
abel ernesto rubio | Cuba
Nominee
Caroline Telfer | Australia
Nominee
Chris Morton | New Zealand
Nominee
Douglas Vernimmen | UK
Nominee
Edwin J. | Netherlands
Nominee
Faisal Almalki | Saudi Arabia
Nominee
George Ujvary | Australia
Nominee
Ghada Khunji | USA
Nominee
Gianluca Gamberini | France
Nominee
Henry Fernando | Canada
Nominee
Ignacio Palacios | Australia
Nominee
Jonathan Taillefer | Canada
Nominee
Khaled Abdulwahed | USA
Nominee
Kristen Gill | USA
Nominee
Leopoldo Hoyos Santana | Spain
Nominee
Michele Agosti | Italy
Nominee
Nour Eddine El Ghoumari | Morocco
Nominee
Radek Burda | Czech Republic
Nominee
Ralph A. Ledergerber | Australia
Nominee
Somenath Mukhopadhyay | India
Nominee
Stephen Cummins | Ireland
Nominee
Vincent Prevost | France

Silhouette

1st Place - Outstanding Achievement
Riccardo Romano | Italy
2nd Place - Merit of Excellence
Magdalena Rakita | UK
3rd Place - Honor of Distinction
Ova Hamer | Argentina
Honorable Mention
Burcu Uysal | Turkey
Honorable Mention
Ruslan Kantorovych | Israel
Honorable Mention
Roger Jourdain | France
Nominee
Adrian Per | Romania
Nominee
Aki Takematsu | Japan
Nominee
Bernd Mai | Germany
Nominee
Bertol Arrieta | Spain
Nominee
BRUNO COSTA E SILVA | Brazil
Nominee
Burcu Uysal | Turkey
Nominee
Cynthia Martone | USA
Nominee
Dianne Yudelson | USA
Nominee
Gary Annett | Australia
Nominee
Gerti Schellauf | Austria
Nominee
Gustavo Grassano | Argentina
Nominee
Jean Rouzaud | France
Nominee
Vassilis Tagoudis | Greece

Still Life

1st Place - Outstanding Achievement
Andrey Grinyov | Latvia
2nd Place - Merit of Excellence
Dave Bowman | UK
3rd Place - Honor of Distinction
Christopher Young | Australia
Honorable Mention
Jeff Seltzer | USA
Honorable Mention
Deyan Stefanov | Bulgaria
Honorable Mention
George Benson | UK
Honorable Mention
| Australia
Honorable Mention
Natasha Alipour-Faridani | UK
Nominee
Ageel Alluhaibi | Saudi Arabia
Nominee
Aldona Kmiec | Australia
Nominee
Allen Lubitz | USA
Nominee
Awadh Alhamzani | Saudi Arabia
Nominee
C E Morse | USA
Nominee
| Spain
Nominee
Carole Starr Schein | USA
Nominee
Charles Corda | USA
Nominee
Dave Bowman | UK
Nominee
Deyan Stefanov | Bulgaria
Nominee
Dianne Yudelson | USA
Nominee
Douglas Ljungkvist | USA
Nominee
Eleonore Herzberg | France
Nominee
ELIEZER Yolande | France
Nominee
Elisabete Pontes de Oliveira | South Africa
Nominee
Faisal Almalki | Saudi Arabia
Nominee
FRANK D'AMATO | USA
Nominee
Frantisek Blazo | Slovak Republic
Nominee
George Ujvary | Australia
Nominee
Gerard Kingma | Netherlands
Nominee
Gloria Golden | USA
Nominee
Jeanne Evans | USA
Nominee
Jessica Rosario | USA
Nominee
John Harrison | UK
Nominee
Jose Ramon Moreno Fernandez | Spain
Nominee
Karen Lawton | New Zealand
Nominee
Khaled Abdulwahed | USA
Nominee
Kiki Suarez | Mexico
Nominee
Lauren Chang | USA
Nominee
Lindsey Schulz | USA
Nominee
Luis Gaivao | Belgium
Nominee
Luke Peters | UK
Nominee
Marcel Fleischmann | Germany
Nominee
Michael Syron | USA
Nominee
Michael S. Confer | USA
Nominee
Nicola Fearnley | UK
Nominee
Nobi Nagase | USA
Nominee
Pablo Madanes | Argentina
Nominee
Pep Karsten | France
Nominee
Robert Sena, ASMP | USA
Nominee
Ron Draxler | USA
Nominee
Sally Phillips | New Zealand
Nominee
Sandro Tedde | Italy
Nominee
Shaun Hollinger | USA
Nominee
Spiffy Tumbleweed | USA
Nominee
Stephen Cummins | Ireland
Nominee
Thomas Gosteli | Switzerland
Nominee
Viktor Sykora | Czech Republic

Wildlife

1st Place - Outstanding Achievement
Yeang Chng | USA
2nd Place - Merit of Excellence
Susan Beever | USA
3rd Place - Honor of Distinction
Heiner Pflug | Brazil
Honorable Mention
Gorazd Golob | Slovenia
Honorable Mention
Harry Donenfeld | USA
Honorable Mention
Barry Steven Greff | USA
Honorable Mention
Mark Plonsky | USA
Honorable Mention
Tommy Au | Canada
Nominee
Allen Lubitz | USA
Nominee
Amy Holland | USA
Nominee
Anirudha(Robi) Chakraborty | USA
Nominee
Barry Steven Greff | USA
Nominee
C E Morse | USA
Nominee
Cal McKitrick | USA
Nominee
Carol Carmichael | USA
Nominee
David Becker | USA
Nominee
Dianne Yudelson | USA
Nominee
Erica StJohn | USA
Nominee
Estelle Dougier | France
Nominee
Flor liliana Vega varela | Canada
Nominee
Gabriel Suarez | Mexico
Nominee
Harry Donenfeld | USA
Nominee
Heiner Pflug | Brazil
Nominee
Hennie Kempen | Netherlands
Nominee
Howard Knauer | USA
Nominee
Ignacio Palacios | Australia
Nominee
Jean Rouzaud | France
Nominee
John W. Chapman | USA
Nominee
Julie Garran | Australia
Nominee
Karsten Balsley | USA
Nominee
Kevin Cozma | Japan
Nominee
Klaus Tesching | Germany
Nominee
Kosmas Lazaridis | Germany
Nominee
Kristian Kjaer Moe | Denmark
Nominee
Laurie McCormick | USA
Nominee
Liz Hardley | New Zealand
Nominee
Magdalena Mantel | USA
Nominee
Marcel van Balken | Netherlands
Nominee
Marie Kotschedoff | USA
Nominee
Mark Plonsky | USA
Nominee
Michael S. Confer | USA
Nominee
Mohammed Al-shamrani | Saudi Arabia
Nominee
Myriam H. Bjerkli | Norway
Nominee
Nelson Cheang | Macao
Nominee
Pablo Madanes | Argentina
Nominee
Parvin Dabas | India
Nominee
Pat Goltz | USA
Nominee
Patricia Vazquez | Bahamas
Nominee
Rita Kay Adams | USA
Nominee
Roger Jourdain | France
Nominee
Roshan Patel | USA
Nominee
Shane Makinen | Australia
Nominee
Stavros Markopoulos | Greece
Nominee
Stephen Cummins | Ireland
Nominee
Sudip Roychoudhury | India
Nominee
Susan Beever | USA
Nominee
Tanita Leets | USA
Nominee
Vasja Marinc | Slovenia
Nominee
Virginio Sanches | Brazil
Nominee
Wendy Broekx | Australia