. . . . . and the Winners are . . . . . . . . . . and the Winners are . . . . . . . . . . and the Winners are . . . . . . . . . . and the Winners are . . . . . . . . . . and the Winners are . . . . . . . . . . and the Winners are . . . . . . . . . . and the Winners are . . . . . . . . . . and the Winners are . . . . . . . . . . and the Winners are . . . . . . . . . . and the Winners are . . . . . . . . . . and the Winners are . . . . . . . . . . and the Winners are . . . . . . . . . . and the Winners are . . . . . . . . . . and the Winners are . . . . . . . . . . and the Winners are . . . . . . . . . . and the Winners are . . . . . . . . . . and the Winners are . . . . . . . . . . and the Winners are . . . . . . . . . . and the Winners are . . . . . . . . . . and the Winners are . . . . . . . . . . and the Winners are . . . . . . . . . . and the Winners are . . . . . . . . . . and the Winners are . . . . . . . . . . and the Winners are . . . . . . . . . .

SPORT WINNERS - Professional

Color Awards

1st Place - Outstanding Achievement 

Basket!

DOMENIC AQUILINA - Malta

 

Color Awards

2nd Place - Merit of Excellence 

Speedy Rob

IGOR EMMERICH - UK

 

Color Awards

3rd Place - Honor of Distinction 

Keep your Eye on the Ball

MIKE DRAZDZINSKI - USA

 

 

 

 

Congratulations Honorees in the Category of Sport

HONORABLE MENTIONS - Professional

Color Awards

Honorable Mention 

Red Jacket

WALLY RANDALL - Canada

 

Color Awards

Honorable Mention 

Piccoli-Robert_pumped

ROBERT PICCOLI - Australia

 

Color Awards

Honorable Mention 

Evening Rodeo

BARB YOUNG - USA

 

Color Awards

Honorable Mention 

Jennifer1

BRANDI GROOMS JOHNSON - USA

 

Color Awards

Honorable Mention 

Basketball Player

SIMON STOCK - UK

 

Color Awards

Honorable Mention 

Bouldering Hand

CHRIS JELLEY - UK

 

Color Awards

Honorable Mention 

Cristiano

DOMENIC AQUILINA - Malta

 

Color Awards

Honorable Mention 

Racing On The Track

TONY RICHARDS - USA

 

Color Awards

Honorable Mention 

Extreme Bike

MARTIN KRYSTYNEK - Slovak Republic

 

Color Awards

Honorable Mention 

Sailing on the Breezes

MARGO TAUSSIG PINKERTON - USA

 

Color Awards

Honorable Mention 

Spinnakers in the Windy City

KAREN HIRSCH - USA

 

Color Awards

Honorable Mention 

Dance

ARNAUD GRAS - France

 

Color Awards

Honorable Mention 

Flight In The City

ANDREY STANKO - Ukraine

 

Color Awards

Honorable Mention 

Life Savers Bondi.

STEVE TURNER - Australia

 

Color Awards

Honorable Mention 

Flying warriors

ALAIN SCHROEDER - Belgium

 

Color Awards

Honorable Mention 

Sailing for Kids

JEAN FRANCOIS SEGUIN - Canada