. . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . .

NUDE NOMINEES - Professional

Color Awards

 

Foggy Morning

Alex Litt - Moldova

 

Color Awards

 

On Fire

Amit Dey - India

 

Color Awards

 

long exposure

bertrand CHAN - France

 

Color Awards

 

A Portrait of October

Billy Monday - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Hard to Say

Billy Monday - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Royal Loyalty

Boy Surminski - Netherlands

 

Color Awards

 

upstream

Chihhao Kao - Taiwan

 

Color Awards

 

Eye2Eye

Cindy Marler - Netherlands

 

Color Awards

 

Sea grape leaves

Craig Blacklock - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Sunbeam

Craig Blacklock - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Shell

Dave Hunt - UK

 

Color Awards

 

Aquiles

DDiarte . - Portugal

 

Color Awards

 

skin

Det Kempke - Germany

 

Color Awards

 

Listen to your Art

Dick Nosbisch - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Adam and Eve - Garden of Heavenly Delights

Dina Bova - Israel

 

Color Awards

 

Laser Venus

Dmitri Poslavski - Russia

 

Color Awards

 

Enchantment - I

Don McCrae - France

 

Color Awards

 

Enchantment - II

Don McCrae - France

 

Color Awards

 

Behind the vail

Don Parnall - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Male Nude with Snake

Eric Garcia-March - USA

 

Color Awards

 

A New Life

Frank Desgagnes - Canada

 

Color Awards

 

A new Life - Study 2

Frank Desgagnes - Canada

 

Color Awards

 

Sportswear

Fuchou Cheng - Taiwan

 

Color Awards

 

Portrait of a Porn Star

Gary Breckheimer - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Spider

Giorgio Gruizza - Serbia and Montenegro

 

Color Awards

 

Marie Clara

Herve ALL - France

 

Color Awards

 

Show me

Herve Pierre Mudry - UK

 

Color Awards

 

Rebecca Relaxing on the Green Chair

Ian Cartwright - UK

 

Color Awards

 

XXX

Ilia Panfilov - Russia

 

Color Awards

 

Body Peace

Ingeborn Kuypers - Belgium

 

Color Awards

 

Color Body

Jackson Carvalho - Brazil

 

Color Awards

 

Cwen

Jeff Wack - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Epilogue

Jeff Wack - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Give Her A Whirl

Jim Young - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Knight One

Johann Hensen Perger - Austria

 

Color Awards

 

Form Follows Function

Kai Bastard - UK

 

Color Awards

 

woman

Katarina Grajcarikova - Slovak Republic

 

Color Awards

 

Arabella

Kristian Liebrand - Germany

 

Color Awards

 

Libertad (self-portrait)

Lilith Love - Netherlands

 

Color Awards

 

Runaway

Look J Boden - Netherlands

 

Color Awards

 

Message

Luigi Grieco - Italy

 

Color Awards

 

Nude in Stairs

Madhur Shroff - India

 

Color Awards

 

Caleidoscope

Marcel Urlaub - Germany

 

Color Awards

 

The Painter and The Muse

Marta Kochanek - UK

 

Color Awards

 

Fairy Tale Queen

Martin Zurmuhle - Switzerland

 

Color Awards

 

Goddes of the Morning Sun

Martin Zurmuhle - Switzerland

 

Color Awards

 

Spanish Dancer

Martin Zurmuhle - Switzerland

 

Color Awards

 

Red vs Yellow

Mateo H Casis - Canada

 

Color Awards

 

Gravity in Art Cube

Michal Paz - Poland

 

Color Awards

 

Mensworld I

Michal Paz - Poland

 

Color Awards

 

Sirena

Norbert Eggenhofer - Slovak Republic

 

Color Awards

 

butterfly

Nunzia Borrelli - Italy

 

Color Awards

 

Limbo

Patrizia Burra - Italy

 

Color Awards

 

Liquid Gold

Peter Arnold - UK

 

Color Awards

 

Beauty And The Beast

Peter Morris - New Zealand

 

Color Awards

 

Muse

Piotr Myszkowski - Poland

 

Color Awards

 

Chauntel in the desert

Raf Willems - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Renata

Ricardo de Vicq de Cumptich - Brazil

 

Color Awards

 

Bleu

Roberto Soares-Gomes - Brazil

 

Color Awards

 

Naked Sadhus

Robi Chakraborty - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Red Silk I

Roger Michel Fichmann - Switzerland

 

Color Awards

 

Barberia

Ruslan Lobanov - Ukraine

 

Color Awards

 

Impermanence 1

salvatore balice - Italy

 

Color Awards

 

Incipient

Shelagh Howard - Canada

 

Color Awards

 

Solace

Shelagh Howard - Canada

 

Color Awards

 

Human Canyon

Stanislav Pokhodilo - Netherlands

 

Color Awards

 

switch On

Stefano Lunardi - Austria

 

Color Awards

 

Water Balance

Stephen Spartana - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Ochichi #2

Takako Kido - Japan

 

Color Awards

 

Assault

Tim Tadder - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Red States, 2 of 2

Tim Tadder - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Apres Un Reve

Tina Trumpp - Germany

 

Color Awards

 

Light My Fire

Tina Trumpp - Germany

 

Color Awards

 

Love Me Like A River Does

Tina Trumpp - Germany

 

Color Awards

 

Vessels of life

Tinna Björk Ólafsdóttir - Iceland

 

Color Awards

 

aged

Wee Seng Goh - Singapore

 

Color Awards

 

cheer a cup

Wee Seng Goh - Singapore

 

Color Awards

 

Distraction 05

Yves Noir - Germany