. . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . .

SPORT NOMINEES - Professional

Color Awards

 

Flying warriors

Alain Schroeder - Belgium

 

Color Awards

 

Flight In The City

Andrey Stanko - Ukraine

 

Color Awards

 

Dance

Arnaud gras - France

 

Color Awards

 

Evening Rodeo

Barb Young - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Jennifer1

Brandi Grooms Johnson - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Jennifer2

Brandi Grooms Johnson - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Fit at 87

Callie Lipkin - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Roar of a champion

Celso Bayo - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Bouldering Cut Loose

Chris Jelley - UK

 

Color Awards

 

Bouldering Dyno

Chris Jelley - UK

 

Color Awards

 

Bouldering Hand

Chris Jelley - UK

 

Color Awards

 

Bouldering Toe Hook

Chris Jelley - UK

 

Color Awards

 

Bouldering Volume

Chris Jelley - UK

 

Color Awards

 

Urbansurfing

Dalia Fichmann - Switzerland

 

Color Awards

 

America's Cup

Daniel Forster - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Surf Up at Inland

Danielle Chloe Potts - Australia

 

Color Awards

 

Basket!

Domenic Aquilina - Malta

 

Color Awards

 

Cristiano

Domenic Aquilina - Malta

 

Color Awards

 

Goal!

Domenic Aquilina - Malta

 

Color Awards

 

Water Tower

Domenic Aquilina - Malta

 

Color Awards

 

Set To Sweat

Felix Shumack - UK

 

Color Awards

 

Bella Jumps

Frank Bevans - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Nadal

ian MacNicol - UK

 

Color Awards

 

Balancing Rob

Igor Emmerich - UK

 

Color Awards

 

Gravity Rob

Igor Emmerich - UK

 

Color Awards

 

Speedy Rob

Igor Emmerich - UK

 

Color Awards

 

Waiting

Ivan Joshua Loh - Singapore

 

Color Awards

 

Joy and Sadness

Jacek Labedzki - Poland

 

Color Awards

 

Sailing for Kids

Jean Francois Seguin - Canada

 

Color Awards

 

Runner

Jon Godwin - Switzerland

 

Color Awards

 

Volley

Jon Godwin - Switzerland

 

Color Awards

 

The Fisher man

Kare Breivik - Norway

 

Color Awards

 

Spinnakers in the Windy City

Karen Hirsch - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Rained Out

Law Ream - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Whacked

Law Ream - USA

 

Color Awards

 

SORTING OUT THE MESS

Lukas Maximilian Hueller - Austria

 

Color Awards

 

Sailing on the Breezes

Margo Taussig Pinkerton - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Nicola Adams MBE. 2x Olympic Gold & Professional boxer

Martin Brent - UK

 

Color Awards

 

Extreme Bike

Martin Krystynek - Slovak Republic

 

Color Awards

 

Extreme Trial

Martin Krystynek - Slovak Republic

 

Color Awards

 

Wind-up & the pitch

Matt Roberts - Australia

 

Color Awards

 

Keep your Eye on the Ball

Mike Drazdzinski - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Taking one on the Chin

Mike Drazdzinski - USA

 

Color Awards

 

The Catch

Mike Drazdzinski - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Ride

Neil Kremer - USA

 

Color Awards

 

A Following Sun On A Fleeting Day

Paul M. Murray - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Alongside Victory '83 (K 22)

Paul M. Murray - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Nearing The Mark

Paul M. Murray - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Passing by

Peter Svoboda - Slovak Republic

 

Color Awards

 

Game on

Piers Golden - UK

 

Color Awards

 

Piccoli-Robert_pumped

Robert Piccoli - Australia

 

Color Awards

 

SQUASH

Roberto Soares-Gomes - Brazil

 

Color Awards

 

ALAINA IN MOTION

Ron Jaffe - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Dedicated

Sam Nerrie - Australia

 

Color Awards

 

Giddy Up

Scott Bell - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Basketball Player

Simon stock - UK

 

Color Awards

 

Rugby Player

Simon stock - UK

 

Color Awards

 

Girl Surfers

Steve Turner - Australia

 

Color Awards

 

Life Savers Bondi.

Steve Turner - Australia

 

Color Awards

 

Dragon boat race

Stone Peng - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Racing On The Track

Tony Richards - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Red Jacket

Wally Randall - Canada