. . . . . and the Winners are . . . . . . . . . . and the Winners are . . . . . . . . . . and the Winners are . . . . . . . . . . and the Winners are . . . . . . . . . . and the Winners are . . . . . . . . . . and the Winners are . . . . . . . . . . and the Winners are . . . . . . . . . . and the Winners are . . . . . . . . . . and the Winners are . . . . . . . . . . and the Winners are . . . . . . . . . . and the Winners are . . . . . . . . . . and the Winners are . . . . . . . . . . and the Winners are . . . . . . . . . . and the Winners are . . . . . . . . . . and the Winners are . . . . . . . . . . and the Winners are . . . . . . . . . . and the Winners are . . . . . . . . . . and the Winners are . . . . . . . . . . and the Winners are . . . . . . . . . . and the Winners are . . . . . . . . . . and the Winners are . . . . . . . . . . and the Winners are . . . . . . . . . . and the Winners are . . . . . . . . . . and the Winners are . . . . . . . . . .

FINE ART WINNERS - Amateur

Color Awards

1st Place - Outstanding Achievement 

Charm

MASSIMILIANO BALO' - Italy

 

Color Awards

2nd Place - Merit of Excellence 

Blankie #3

ALLISON ROSE - Australia

 

Color Awards

3rd Place - Honor of Distinction 

Red balloon

SANDRA UITTENBOGAART - Netherlands

 

 

 

 

Congratulations Honorees in the Category of Fine Art

HONORABLE MENTIONS - Amateur

Color Awards

Honorable Mention 

Baggie in Amsterdam

ANDREAS ENDER - Austria

 

Color Awards

Honorable Mention 

And Then He Arrived...

PETRI DAMSTEN - Finland

 

Color Awards

Honorable Mention 

Camp

HELLE NIELSEN - Denmark

 

Color Awards

Honorable Mention 

Wall of shoes

LEE GROSSMAN - USA

 

Color Awards

Honorable Mention 

Hello

TABEA SIMPLE - Germany

 

Color Awards

Honorable Mention 

Nautilus

MARIANNA ARMATA - Canada

 

Color Awards

Honorable Mention 

Tokyo Vending

GARY KUROKI - USA

 

Color Awards

Honorable Mention 

Silo Reflections

SARAH CALDWELL - New Zealand

 

Color Awards

Honorable Mention 

swing

DONNA DAVIS - USA

 

Color Awards

Honorable Mention 

In the Bath

ZUZU VALLA - Slovak Republic

 

Color Awards

Honorable Mention 

Red

JA-SHANG TANG - Taiwan

 

Color Awards

Honorable Mention 

Blue Bus Line

STAN FRIEDMAN - USA

 

Color Awards

Honorable Mention 

Two Rocks

ROSARIO CIVELLO - Italy

 

Color Awards

Honorable Mention 

Schedule

VOLKER KESTING - Netherlands

 

Color Awards

Honorable Mention 

Stokksnes Beach

DIETER SCHWEIZER - Germany

 

Color Awards

Honorable Mention 

the water dreams 2

PATRICIA ACKERMAN - Argentina

 

Color Awards

Honorable Mention 

You Were There

SWEE HOE LIM - Malaysia