. . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . .

AERIAL NOMINEES - Professional

Color Awards

 

Mining Pattern.

Alf Manciagli - Australia

 

Color Awards

 

Intertwined

Ali Kabas - Turkey

 

Color Awards

 

Cliff Hanger

Ashley Garrett - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Tentacles

Ashley Garrett - USA

 

Color Awards

 

neural network city

Chris Sattlberger - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Untitled

Cinzia Camela - Italy

 

Color Awards

 

Orange Lime One

Colin McRae - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Red Cross 3

Colin McRae - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Port Adelaide

Craig Moodie - Australia

 

Color Awards

 

SVP-1

Dana Hursey - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Prismatic

Danielle Austen - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Nestle

Denesa Chan - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Tidal Pool Kogelbay

Eric Miller - South Africa

 

Color Awards

 

The meeting

George Kavanagh - UK

 

Color Awards

 

Golden Beach - St. Ouen

Gina Socrates - UK

 

Color Awards

 

I am in the Public Eye

H. Allen Benowitz - USA

 

Color Awards

 

March For Our Lives

Jacky Chapman - UK

 

Color Awards

 

Deep Pool

James Fox - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Nevado de Toluca

Jean Berard - Mexico

 

Color Awards

 

Reaping

Jeff Camden - Australia

 

Color Awards

 

Drumsticks

Jeff Grant - Australia

 

Color Awards

 

Ulaangom

Johan Van Cutsem - Belgium

 

Color Awards

 

Super bloom-wildflowers 03

JoSon - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Garden

JoSon - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Tulip Land

JoSon - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Autumn in the Dolomites

Kevin Krautgartner - Germany

 

Color Awards

 

Covered in Salt

Kevin Krautgartner - Germany

 

Color Awards

 

Dark Ice

Kevin Krautgartner - Germany

 

Color Awards

 

Tidal Painting No. 3

Kevin Krautgartner - Germany

 

Color Awards

 

Unity in Diversity

Kevin Krautgartner - Germany

 

Color Awards

 

Course of Time, 2018

Luiza Lavorato - USA

 

Color Awards

 

On the way from above

Marek Czarnecki - Poland

 

Color Awards

 

Dragon

Mark Gray - Australia

 

Color Awards

 

Hare

Mark Gray - Australia

 

Color Awards

 

Pastels

Mark Gray - Australia

 

Color Awards

 

Shades

Mark Gray - Australia

 

Color Awards

 

Tree

Mark Gray - Australia

 

Color Awards

 

The Beauty in the Death of a Sea

Mark Holtzman - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Mudflat Tree

Mat Beetson - Australia

 

Color Awards

 

Pink Salt Lake

Mat Beetson - Australia

 

Color Awards

 

sagrada familia

Michael Hitoshi - Japan

 

Color Awards

 

The Power of the Sea

Neil Spence - UK

 

Color Awards

 

Run

Nick Addison - Australia

 

Color Awards

 

Perspective

Nousha Salimi - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Time for Dodger Baseball

Paul Turang - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Alien Landscape

Paul A Wright - UK

 

Color Awards

 

Lake Hotel Yoga Sessions

Pygmalion Karatzas - Greece

 

Color Awards

 

Floating People

Raf Willems - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Dunes - Lake Michigan

Richard Mack - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Dune Du Pilat

Richard Seymour - UK

 

Color Awards

 

Beach aerial view

Songquan Deng - USA

 

Color Awards

 

The Metropolis of the Dead

Songquan Deng - USA

 

Color Awards

 

il Tagliamento a Ragogna

Stefano Ciol - Italy

 

Color Awards

 

Blue Dragon

Steven Manolakis - Australia

 

Color Awards

 

Cascade

Steven Manolakis - Australia

 

Color Awards

 

Displace

Steven Manolakis - Australia

 

Color Awards

 

Cell phone time

Stone Peng - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Blue

Tom Putt - Australia

 

Color Awards

 

Flight

Tom Putt - Australia

 

Color Awards

 

Into the Blue

Tom Putt - Australia

 

Color Awards

 

River of Fire

Tom Putt - Australia

 

Color Awards

 

Wink

Tom Putt - Australia

 

Color Awards

 

Anthropogenic # 9

Torleif Lie - Norway

 

Color Awards

 

Anthropogenic #1

Torleif Lie - Norway

 

Color Awards

 

Anthropogenic #10

Torleif Lie - Norway

 

Color Awards

 

Anthropogenic #12

Torleif Lie - Norway

 

Color Awards

 

Anthropogenic #4

Torleif Lie - Norway

 

Color Awards

 

Anthropogenic #7

Torleif Lie - Norway

 

Color Awards

 

Treble Clef

Ty Stedman - Australia

 

Color Awards

 

Untitled

Vasiliy Ryabovol - Russia

 

Color Awards

 

Hilton Midtown Guadalajara

Victor Elias - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Freedom

Werner Branz - Austria

 

Color Awards

 

Snakeriver

Werner Branz - Austria

 

Color Awards

 

color desert

Xuehua Jiang - China (PRC)

 

Color Awards

 

Mackenzie River delta

Xuehua Jiang - China (PRC)

 

Color Awards

 

Polygon

Xuehua Jiang - China (PRC)

 

Color Awards

 

river delta

Xuehua Jiang - China (PRC)

 

Color Awards

 

Yellow Line

Yoshiteru Yamamoto - Canada