. . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . . and the Nominees are . . . . . . . . . .

SPORT NOMINEES - Professional

Color Awards

 

Inferno

Aidan Williams - Australia

 

Color Awards

 

Air Show II

Albert Chen - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Record Mondiale Laser

Alberto Cicchini - Italy

 

Color Awards

 

Red Bull Timelaps

Alex Broadway - UK

 

Color Awards

 

Tour de Yorkshire - Boothferry Bridge

Alex Broadway - UK

 

Color Awards

 

Epitome

Alfonso Calero - Australia

 

Color Awards

 

Art Of Movement

Andrey Stanko - Ukraine

 

Color Awards

 

Misha

Annick Donkers - Mexico

 

Color Awards

 

Danzante Bay Golf Club

Bill Hornstein - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Lasso Artist

Carolyn Brown - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Criterium

Catherine Gibbons - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Cristiano The Man

Celso Bayo - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Josh Senior (Great Britain Paraclimbing Team)

Chris Jelley - UK

 

Color Awards

 

Josh Senior (Great Britain Paraclimbing Team) 2

Chris Jelley - UK

 

Color Awards

 

Cross eyed

Clifford White - Australia

 

Color Awards

 

Over a Trackless Land

Daniel Holmes - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Go Matadors

Dianne Yudelson - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Motocross

Dianne Yudelson - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Messi

Domenic Aquilina - Malta

 

Color Awards

 

That's Mine!

Domenic Aquilina - Malta

 

Color Awards

 

Winners!

Domenic Aquilina - Malta

 

Color Awards

 

Electro Sports -3446

Felix Shumack - UK

 

Color Awards

 

Electro Sports -4063

Felix Shumack - UK

 

Color Awards

 

Senators

Geoffrey McKillop - UK

 

Color Awards

 

Grenade Whistler

Glen McClure - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Roaring Fork Snow Time Trial

Gretchen Troop - USA

 

Color Awards

 

The Winning Race

Hengki Koentjoro - Indonesia

 

Color Awards

 

running bleus

Igor van de Poel - Belgium

 

Color Awards

 

Swimming Lake

Jason Knott - UK

 

Color Awards

 

Not Kewl

Jayne Silberman - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Angel of the Sea

Jeff Curry - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Free fly

Jesper Gronnemark - Denmark

 

Color Awards

 

Overlanding Alstrom Point

Jesse Coss - USA

 

Color Awards

 

All or Nothing

Jon Shard - UK

 

Color Awards

 

High Tide

Jonathan Oakes - UK

 

Color Awards

 

Bikes, trees, Bronson For the Win

Justin LeVett - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Liz

Kathryn Perry - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Best Ager

Kerstin Nussbaecher - Germany

 

Color Awards

 

Bloody Marvel

Lawrence Lustig - UK

 

Color Awards

 

Cool down bath

Lee Gordon - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Carving Glass

Lee Scott - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Fierce

Liz Crawley - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Anticipation

Lori Ryerson - Canada

 

Color Awards

 

George

Luke Smith - UK

 

Color Awards

 

German Touring Championship (DTM) Scratches

Marcus de Winter - Germany

 

Color Awards

 

Avanto

Markku Lahdesmaki - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Markku...Polo

Markku Lahdesmaki - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Markku...Polo 2

Markku Lahdesmaki - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Markku...Polo 3

Markku Lahdesmaki - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Yellow Wraps

Melissa Roldan - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Jumpmen 3

Mike Drazdzinski - USA

 

Color Awards

 

The Race Is On

Mike Drazdzinski - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Uncertainty

Mohammad Rakibul Hasan - Bangladesh

 

Color Awards

 

Ice Dancer

Patrick Bennett - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Determined

Philip Brown - UK

 

Color Awards

 

PacuJawi#1

Ramesh Letchmanan - Singapore

 

Color Awards

 

PacuJawi#10

Ramesh Letchmanan - Singapore

 

Color Awards

 

PacuJawi#4

Ramesh Letchmanan - Singapore

 

Color Awards

 

PacuJawi#5

Ramesh Letchmanan - Singapore

 

Color Awards

 

Ballet

Robert Houser - USA

 

Color Awards

 

skate lines

Ron Steemers - Netherlands

 

Color Awards

 

hot air balloons over Anatolia

Rudolf Koenig - Switzerland

 

Color Awards

 

Solo Stu

Ryan Edy - UK

 

Color Awards

 

_Against elements

Serge Melesan - France

 

Color Awards

 

Capriole

Sharon Packer - USA

 

Color Awards

 

The Crash

Sharon Packer - USA

 

Color Awards

 

iFly, Mitchie

Tim Tadder - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Nike Runner

Todd Eckelman - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Snow air

Todd Eckelman - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Sunset on the big air ramp

Todd Eckelman - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Fisherman

Todd McVey - USA

 

Color Awards

 

Liftoff

Tom Putt - Australia

 

Color Awards

 

Step forward

Viktoria Maley - Russia

 

Color Awards

 

Let The Show Begin!

Wilfried Hinz - Switzerland

 

Color Awards

 

Taylor Grabb (USA)

Wilfried Hinz - Switzerland

 

Color Awards

 

The race

Yvon Jolivet - Canada