6th Annual Winners & Nominees

Professional


Photographer of the Year

1st Place - Outstanding Achievement
Anzor Bukharsky | Uzbekistan
2nd Place - Merit of Excellence
Frank Herfort | Germany
3rd Place - Honor of Distinction
Marc Lagrange | Belgium

Abstract

1st Place - Outstanding Achievement
Martin Konrad | France
2nd Place - Merit of Excellence
Mark Mason | USA
3rd Place - Honor of Distinction
Gilles Regnier | France
Honorable Mention
Monica Stevenson | USA
Honorable Mention
Rob and Nick Carter | UK
Honorable Mention
Brad Rickerby | USA
Honorable Mention
Sreesailam Pasupula | India
Honorable Mention
Andre Wagner | Germany
Nominee
Aleksandr Korolev | USA
Nominee
Annette Willis | Australia
Nominee
Anthony Harris | USA
Nominee
Anton Gorbachev | Russia
Nominee
Barry Noland | USA
Nominee
Bill Pielsticker | USA
Nominee
| Germany
Nominee
Carmen Spitznagel | Germany
Nominee
Cees Rijnen | Netherlands
Nominee
Christian Mushenko | Australia
Nominee
Daniel Sroka | USA
Nominee
Debra Jansen | USA
Nominee
Dennis Boyer | USA
Nominee
Don Gurewitz | USA
Nominee
Emmanuel Coupe | Greece
Nominee
Gillian Lindsay | Canada
Nominee
Hiroyasu Matsui | Japan
Nominee
Ivan Joshua Loh | Singapore
Nominee
Jalila Alharith | Saudi Arabia
Nominee
Jean-Charles Folliet | France
Nominee
Jean-Marie Guyaux | USA
Nominee
Jimmy De Bock | Belgium
Nominee
jobe lawrenson | UK
Nominee
John E. Kelly | USA
Nominee
Jonathan Knowles | UK
Nominee
Jose Vidaurre | USA
Nominee
| Spain
Nominee
K. Daspit | USA
Nominee
Karen Hirsch | USA
Nominee
Karla Novaro | Mexico
Nominee
Kevin Karg | USA
Nominee
Ko van Leeuwen | Netherlands
Nominee
Lisa Holden | Netherlands
Nominee
Lucia Adverse | Brazil
Nominee
Maarten Wouters | Netherlands
Nominee
Mia DelCasino | USA
Nominee
Mike Grandmaison | Canada
Nominee
Nancy Richmond | USA
Nominee
Nick Servian | New Zealand
Nominee
Nicolae Cosniceru | Romania
Nominee
Nita and Wales Madden III | USA
Nominee
PATRICK HAURI | Japan
Nominee
Paul Eekhoff | Canada
Nominee
philippe schiller | Switzerland
Nominee
Ralph Mercer | USA
Nominee
Renate Leijen | Netherlands
Nominee
Richard Seymour | UK
Nominee
Roberta Murray | Canada
Nominee
Sebastian Palmer | UK
Nominee
Sjoerd van der Hucht | Netherlands
Nominee
stefano lunardi | Italy
Nominee
Steve Immel | USA
Nominee
susan vogel | USA
Nominee
Takayuki Sekine | Japan
Nominee
Thomas Haney | USA
Nominee
Tommy Olof Elder | USA
Nominee
Walter Luttenberger | Austria
Nominee
Warren Ryley | UK
Nominee
Ying Yi Chua | Singapore
Nominee
yusuke takamura | Japan

Advertising

1st Place - Outstanding Achievement
Rachel Henderson | Australia
2nd Place - Merit of Excellence
David Krovblit | Canada
3rd Place - Honor of Distinction
Peter Lippmann | France
Honorable Mention
Mauro Risch | Australia
Honorable Mention
Rachel Henderson | Australia
Honorable Mention
Will Sanders | UK
Honorable Mention
Marcus Hausser | Brazil
Honorable Mention
Nicholas Duers | USA
Honorable Mention
Astor Morgan | USA
Honorable Mention
Michael Winkelmann | Austria
Nominee
Adam Balcerek | Poland
Nominee
Alena Krupetskova | Russia
Nominee
Alexander Martirosov | Russia
Nominee
Aloisi Gioia Gorini Monica | Italy
Nominee
Arthur Mebius | Netherlands
Nominee
Bryan Traylor | South Africa
Nominee
Charit Pusiri | Thailand
Nominee
Christian Kozowyk | USA
Nominee
Craig Moodie | Australia
Nominee
Dana Hursey | USA
Nominee
Egon Gade | Denmark
Nominee
Francisco Hernandez Marzal | Spain
Nominee
George Simhoni | Canada
Nominee
Heinz Baumann | Switzerland
Nominee
Ian Spanier | USA
Nominee
Jean Francois Seguin | Canada
Nominee
Jeffrey Vanhoutte | Belgium
Nominee
Jens Edgar Haugen | Norway
Nominee
Jonathan Knowles | UK
Nominee
Kenny Smith | Australia
Nominee
Ko van Leeuwen | Netherlands
Nominee
LAURA PANNACK | UK
Nominee
Laurie Frankel | USA
Nominee
Lennette Newell | USA
Nominee
Lina Reinsbakken | Norway
Nominee
Manon van der Zwaal | Netherlands
Nominee
Marcus Hausser | Brazil
Nominee
Mark Westerby | UK
Nominee
Markus von Luecken | Germany
Nominee
Martin Brent | UK
Nominee
mauricio candela | USA
Nominee
Michael Winkelmann | Austria
Nominee
Mishu Vass | Romania
Nominee
Nate Dorn | USA
Nominee
Nicholas Duers | USA
Nominee
Norimichi Inoguchi | USA
Nominee
Paolo Cecchin | Italy
Nominee
Peter Lippmann | France
Nominee
Rachel Henderson | Australia
Nominee
Raina + Wilson | Canada
Nominee
Rami Hanafi | Finland
Nominee
Richard Seymour | UK
Nominee
Robb Long | USA
Nominee
Ron Steemers | Netherlands
Nominee
Sascha Amar Fartas | Germany
Nominee
Saverio Truglia | USA
Nominee
Scheffold.Vizner | Switzerland
Nominee
Sumesh Senan | India
Nominee
Tomek Olszowski | Poland
Nominee
Winkler + Noah Noah | Italy

Aerial

1st Place - Outstanding Achievement
Fyodor Savintsev | Russia
2nd Place - Merit of Excellence
Philippe Graindorge | France
3rd Place - Honor of Distinction
Philippe Graindorge | France
Honorable Mention
Jon Hope | USA
Honorable Mention
Cassio Vasconcellos | Brazil
Honorable Mention
jonathan wood | Australia
Nominee
Alan Moyle | Australia
Nominee
Atsushi Taketazu | Japan
Nominee
Benoit Chalifour | Canada
Nominee
Binh Trinh | New Zealand
Nominee
Cassio Vasconcellos | Brazil
Nominee
celia de coca | Spain
Nominee
Chris McLennan | New Zealand
Nominee
Chuck Smith | USA
Nominee
Colin McRae | USA
Nominee
David Wyatt | USA
Nominee
Dustin Snipes | USA
Nominee
Fred Emmert | USA
Nominee
JEAN-PAUL CATTIN | Switzerland
Nominee
Jon Hope | USA
Nominee
Josh Blumental | USA
Nominee
Julian Leek | USA
Nominee
Marcus Thomson | Australia
Nominee
Mark Holtzman | USA
Nominee
Nicolo Sertorio | USA
Nominee
Nilton Souza | Brazil
Nominee
Philippe Graindorge | France
Nominee
Sean Stuchen | USA
Nominee
Shinji Ichikawa | Japan
Nominee
victor romero | United Arab Emirates
Nominee
Vincent M | France

Americana

1st Place - Outstanding Achievement
yiorgos kordakis | Greece
2nd Place - Merit of Excellence
Uli Schepp | Germany
3rd Place - Honor of Distinction
Bev Pettit | USA
Honorable Mention
Beate Walden | USA
Honorable Mention
Andrew Krucko | Australia
Honorable Mention
Christian Kozowyk | USA
Honorable Mention
yiorgos kordakis | Greece
Honorable Mention
Lisa Saad | Australia
Nominee
Andrea Bielsa | Spain
Nominee
Andrew Richey | Australia
Nominee
Anne Holmes | France
Nominee
Annette Willis | Australia
Nominee
Barb Young | USA
Nominee
Beate Walden | USA
Nominee
Benjamin C Tankersley | USA
Nominee
Bev Pettit | USA
Nominee
Brent Ward | USA
Nominee
Charles Laurier Dufour | USA
Nominee
David Winegar | USA
Nominee
Debby Thomas | USA
Nominee
Dina Goldstein | Canada
Nominee
Dustin Snipes | USA
Nominee
Edmond Terakopian | UK
Nominee
Irina Shebeko | Russia
Nominee
J Hayes | USA
Nominee
Jaap Bijsterbosch | Netherlands
Nominee
Jamey Guy | USA
Nominee
Johnny Williams | USA
Nominee
Judith Orr | USA
Nominee
Ken Loyst | USA
Nominee
Magdalena Sole | USA
Nominee
Martin Konrad | France
Nominee
Marybeth Coulter | USA
Nominee
Melanie E. Rijkers | Netherlands
Nominee
Mustafa Onder | USA
Nominee
Nita and Wales Madden III | USA
Nominee
Paul J Harvey | UK
Nominee
Paul M. Murray | USA
Nominee
Phil Reno | Canada
Nominee
Rob and Nick Carter | UK
Nominee
Roberto Soares-Gomes | Brazil
Nominee
Rodger Hostetler | USA
Nominee
roy ritchie | USA
Nominee
sebastian cortes | India
Nominee
Seth Benson | USA
Nominee
yiorgos kordakis | Greece

Architecture

1st Place - Outstanding Achievement
Frank Herfort | Germany
2nd Place - Merit of Excellence
Michelle Chaplow | Spain
3rd Place - Honor of Distinction
Tim Hall | UK
Honorable Mention
David Simmonds | Australia
Honorable Mention
Mikhail Porollo | Belgium
Honorable Mention
Mike Grandmaison | Canada
Honorable Mention
Axel Fassio | Italy
Honorable Mention
victor romero | United Arab Emirates
Nominee
Alfonso Calero | Australia
Nominee
Amber Coe | USA
Nominee
andrzej bochenski | Poland
Nominee
Antonio Cuellar | USA
Nominee
Beate Walden | USA
Nominee
Benoit Chalifour | Canada
Nominee
Bryan Cole | USA
Nominee
Caroline Telfer | Australia
Nominee
Charles McKean | Australia
Nominee
Claudio Bader | Switzerland
Nominee
Claudio Rasano | Switzerland
Nominee
Craig Moodie | Australia
Nominee
Cyrus Roussilhes | Australia
Nominee
Daniel Hundven-Clements | UK
Nominee
David Ellison | UK
Nominee
David Simmonds | Australia
Nominee
Dennis Frates | USA
Nominee
Dilip Bhatia | India
Nominee
Eresh Weerasuriya | Sri Lanka
Nominee
Eugenio Opitz | Hungary
Nominee
Fabrice fouillet | France
Nominee
Franck Bohbot | France
Nominee
Frank Herfort | Germany
Nominee
Franklynn Peterson | USA
Nominee
Geoff Comfort | Australia
Nominee
H. Allen Benowitz | USA
Nominee
Ilkka Ranta | Sweden
Nominee
James Walden | USA
Nominee
Jan Stovka | Slovak Republic
Nominee
Jason Knott | UK
Nominee
Jason B Smith | USA
Nominee
Jean-Charles Folliet | France
Nominee
JoAnn Sieburg-Baker | USA
Nominee
John Tozer | Australia
Nominee
jonathan wood | Australia
Nominee
| Spain
Nominee
Judy Davis | USA
Nominee
Kunio Nakaoka | Japan
Nominee
Laurie Victor Kay | USA
Nominee
Lee Saloutos | USA
Nominee
Linda Looi | Singapore
Nominee
Liyun Yu | USA
Nominee
Marc Cramer | Canada
Nominee
Marek Czarnecki | Poland
Nominee
Mark Paulda | USA
Nominee
Martin Schubert | Denmark
Nominee
Mia DelCasino | USA
Nominee
Natasha Nesic | USA
Nominee
Nick Servian | New Zealand
Nominee
Nicolae Cosniceru | Romania
Nominee
Nigel Cassidy | UK
Nominee
PATRICK HAURI | Japan
Nominee
Peter C. Brandt | USA
Nominee
Robert Brindley | Australia
Nominee
Roberto Soares-Gomes | Brazil
Nominee
Rodger Hostetler | USA
Nominee
Saadallah Ghossoub | Lebanon
Nominee
Stanley Rumbough | USA
Nominee
Stephen Gould | USA
Nominee
Swen Carlin | Germany
Nominee
Takako Kido | Japan
Nominee
Ted Allen | UK
Nominee
Thorsten kleine Holthaus | Germany
Nominee
Tim Hall | UK
Nominee
Timo Maschlone | Germany
Nominee
Tommy Olof Elder | USA
Nominee
Tony Eveling | UK
Nominee
Trix Rosen | USA
Nominee
victor romero | United Arab Emirates
Nominee
Vyacheslav Sarkisian | Turkmenistan
Nominee
Walter Luttenberger | Austria
Nominee
William Chua | Singapore
Nominee
Ying Yi Chua | Singapore

Children of the World

1st Place - Outstanding Achievement
Anzor Bukharsky | Uzbekistan
2nd Place - Merit of Excellence
Dani Pozo | Spain
3rd Place - Honor of Distinction
Maak Roberts | UK
Honorable Mention
| Germany
Honorable Mention
Edgard De Bono | Italy
Honorable Mention
Eugene Langan | Ireland
Nominee
Aloisi Gioia Gorini Monica | Italy
Nominee
Andre Wagner | Germany
Nominee
Andrew Gregory | Australia
Nominee
Andrew Richey | Australia
Nominee
Caroline Telfer | Australia
Nominee
Cinzia Camela | Italy
Nominee
Dani Prates | Brazil
Nominee
Dave Carter | USA
Nominee
Edgard De Bono | Italy
Nominee
Edoardo Agresti | Italy
Nominee
Esther Bunning | New Zealand
Nominee
George Philipas | South Africa
Nominee
Gill Shaw, Abipp Ampa | UK
Nominee
Giordano Cipriani | Italy
Nominee
GRAZIANO FRANCESCO VILLA | Italy
Nominee
H. Allen Benowitz | USA
Nominee
ian pool | Canada
Nominee
Ingetje Tadros | Australia
Nominee
Ivan Joshua Loh | Singapore
Nominee
Jack Hill | UK
Nominee
James Walden | USA
Nominee
Jason Malouin | Australia
Nominee
Jill Schneider | USA
Nominee
Johannes Knuth | Germany
Nominee
Judith Orr | USA
Nominee
K M Asad | Bangladesh
Nominee
Ken Loyst | USA
Nominee
Lawrence Manning | USA
Nominee
Lenka Cizkova | Netherlands
Nominee
Lindsay Keats Keats | New Zealand
Nominee
Luca Kleve-Ruud | Norway
Nominee
Mark Carter | New Zealand
Nominee
Mary Turner | UK
Nominee
Mustafa Onder | USA
Nominee
Philipp Engelhorn | Hong Kong
Nominee
Rajesh Dhungana | Nepal
Nominee
Richard Wood | New Zealand
Nominee
| Turkey
Nominee
Stanislav Solntsev | Russia
Nominee
Steven Begleiter | USA
Nominee
Tatyana Bessmertnaya | USA
Nominee
Todd Williams | USA
Nominee
Tony Eveling | UK
Nominee
Vera Regina Bandeira | Brazil
Nominee
William Chua | Singapore

Fashion

1st Place - Outstanding Achievement
Elena and Vitaliy Vasilievy | Ukraine
2nd Place - Merit of Excellence
roy ritchie | USA
3rd Place - Honor of Distinction
Oliver Rossi | Germany
Honorable Mention
Andreas Warren Matti | Switzerland
Honorable Mention
Anders Hald | Denmark
Honorable Mention
Jens Edgar Haugen | Norway
Honorable Mention
Oliver Rossi | Germany
Nominee
Alexander Martirosov | Russia
Nominee
Anders Hald | Denmark
Nominee
Andrea Massari | Italy
Nominee
Belinda Muller | United Arab Emirates
Nominee
Binh Trinh | New Zealand
Nominee
Brian Kuhlmann | USA
Nominee
Bruce James | USA
Nominee
| Mexico
Nominee
Cemhan Biricik | USA
Nominee
Charlie Lim | Singapore
Nominee
Christine Szeredy | USA
Nominee
Cinzia Camela | Italy
Nominee
Clifton Parker | USA
Nominee
Colin Roy | UK
Nominee
Cristiano F. Burmester | Brazil
Nominee
Daniel Linnet | Australia
Nominee
Dean Agar | Australia
Nominee
Deniss Sudak | Australia
Nominee
Derek Caballero | USA
Nominee
Dirk Schaper | Germany
Nominee
Dmitry Chetverukhin | USA
Nominee
Florence Leung | Canada
Nominee
Foto Floor | Netherlands
Nominee
Gary Latham | UK
Nominee
George Mayer | Russia
Nominee
Hernan Rodriguez | USA
Nominee
Herve Pierre Mudry | UK
Nominee
Ivan Zayats | Belarus
Nominee
John Andre Aasen | Norway
Nominee
johnson sarkissian | USA
Nominee
Jonathan Knowles | UK
Nominee
Julian Hibbard | USA
Nominee
Kirsty Mitchell | UK
Nominee
Klara G | USA
Nominee
Lisa Carletta | Belgium
Nominee
Lukasz Malczewski | Poland
Nominee
Marc Cartwright | USA
Nominee
MARC THIROUIN | Norway
Nominee
Mark Carter | New Zealand
Nominee
Markus Gmeiner | Austria
Nominee
Michael Winkelmann | Austria
Nominee
Oliver Rossi | Germany
Nominee
Patrick Ryan | South Africa
Nominee
Petra Arnold | Germany
Nominee
Raina + Wilson | Canada
Nominee
Ricky Lo Wing Kit | Hong Kong
Nominee
Sazeli Jalal | Singapore
Nominee
Simone Romeo | Italy
Nominee
Spiros Politis | UK
Nominee
Stefan Eckstein | Germany
Nominee
Tamar Levine | USA
Nominee
Tapiwa Muronda | USA
Nominee
Uri Golman | Denmark
Nominee
Vikram Bawa | India
Nominee
Viktorija Pashuta | USA
Nominee
Wai Teik Chan | Singapore
Nominee
Yulia Gorbachenko | USA

Fine Art

1st Place - Outstanding Achievement
Marcus Lyon | UK
2nd Place - Merit of Excellence
Marie Cecile Thijs | Netherlands
3rd Place - Honor of Distinction
Marie Cecile Thijs | Netherlands
Honorable Mention
Corinna Holthusen | Germany
Honorable Mention
DDiarte | Portugal
Honorable Mention
Karen Novotny | USA
Honorable Mention
Steve Hoskins | UK
Honorable Mention
Ann Cutting | USA
Nominee
Aaron Citti | Australia
Nominee
Adrian Davis | USA
Nominee
Ana Adarve | Colombia
Nominee
Andre Wagner | Germany
Nominee
Andy Stewart | UK
Nominee
Anton CHERKASHYN | Ukraine
Nominee
Anton Gorbachev | Russia
Nominee
Arnold Mariashin | Russia
Nominee
Arthur Mebius | Netherlands
Nominee
Ashley Cameron | UK
Nominee
Axel Fassio | Italy
Nominee
Ben Kopilow | Australia
Nominee
Binh Trinh | New Zealand
Nominee
Brigitte theriault | Canada
Nominee
Carmen Spitznagel | Germany
Nominee
Cees Rijnen | Netherlands
Nominee
Charles McKean | Australia
Nominee
Christian Mushenko | Australia
Nominee
Christy Lee Rogers | USA
Nominee
Dale O'Dell | USA
Nominee
Darius Ramazani | Germany
Nominee
Dave Carter | USA
Nominee
Davide Luciano | Canada
Nominee
Delphine Gilson | Belgium
Nominee
Dilan Bozyel | Turkey
Nominee
Dina Bova | Israel
Nominee
Dina Goldstein | Canada
Nominee
Edoardo Agresti | Italy
Nominee
Eir-Jorgen Bue | Norway
Nominee
Elias Wessel | USA
Nominee
Elisa Lazo de Valdez | USA
Nominee
Eric De Ville | Belgium
Nominee
Felice Boucher | USA
Nominee
Femke Teussink | Netherlands
Nominee
Franck Bohbot | France
Nominee
Frank Herfort | Germany
Nominee
Gareth Rockliffe | USA
Nominee
Giovanni Presutti | Italy
Nominee
GRAZIANO FRANCESCO VILLA | Italy
Nominee
Harvey Duze | USA
Nominee
Heike Suhre | Netherlands
Nominee
Henk Pasman | Netherlands
Nominee
Henrieta Haniskova | Canada
Nominee
Hilary Hann | Australia
Nominee
Ira Kahn | USA
Nominee
Jaap Bijsterbosch | Netherlands
Nominee
Jan Halle | Japan
Nominee
Jan Stovka | Slovak Republic
Nominee
Jane Gottlieb | USA
Nominee
Jeremy Blincoe | Australia
Nominee
Jo Hanley | UK
Nominee
jobe lawrenson | UK
Nominee
John Coxon | Australia
Nominee
Joyce P. Lopez | USA
Nominee
Judith Orr | USA
Nominee
Julia Smirnova | Germany
Nominee
Katerina Belkina | Germany
Nominee
Kathryn Jacobi | USA
Nominee
Kirill Ovchinnikov | Russia
Nominee
Kirsty Mitchell | UK
Nominee
Lee Tonks | USA
Nominee
Lennette Newell | USA
Nominee
Lilith Love | Netherlands
Nominee
Lionel Henriod | Switzerland
Nominee
Lisa Holden | Netherlands
Nominee
Lisa Powers | New Zealand
Nominee
Lorena Cordero | Ecuador
Nominee
Lubomir Arabadjiev | Bulgaria
Nominee
Lucille Feremans | Belgium
Nominee
Luigi Grieco | Italy
Nominee
Man Chul Kim | Korea (South)
Nominee
Marek Czarnecki | Poland
Nominee
Maria Konstanse Bruun | UK
Nominee
Marie Cecile Thijs | Netherlands
Nominee
Mark Mawson | UK
Nominee
Mark Uyl | Netherlands
Nominee
Marrigje de Maar | Netherlands
Nominee
Martin Miller | USA
Nominee
Maureen Ruddy Burkhart | USA
Nominee
mauricio candela | USA
Nominee
Max Di Biaggio | USA
Nominee
Meghan Capozzi | USA
Nominee
Michael Winkelmann | Austria
Nominee
Michelle Rogers Pritzl | USA
Nominee
Mirella Sahetapy | Netherlands
Nominee
Mishu Vass | Romania
Nominee
Monica Stevenson | USA
Nominee
Nadezhda Filatova | Russia
Nominee
Nate Dorn | USA
Nominee
Nicolo Sertorio | USA
Nominee
Nigel Cassidy | UK
Nominee
Nilton Souza | Brazil
Nominee
Patricia Eichert | Germany
Nominee
Paul Vos | Netherlands
Nominee
Paul J Harvey | UK
Nominee
Paul M. Murray | USA
Nominee
Paula Dixon | USA
Nominee
Peter Adams | Australia
Nominee
Peter Lippmann | France
Nominee
peter muller | UK
Nominee
Petra Arnold | Germany
Nominee
Pierre Moreau | Belgium
Nominee
Rene van der Kloet | Netherlands
Nominee
Reza Khatir | Switzerland
Nominee
Riccardo Magherini | Italy
Nominee
Richard Wood | New Zealand
Nominee
Rob and Nick Carter | UK
Nominee
Robert Brindley | Australia
Nominee
Robert Rutoed | Austria
Nominee
Ron Steemers | Netherlands
Nominee
Sabahat Qureshi | Canada
Nominee
Saeed Rezvanian | Iran
Nominee
Samantha Everton | Australia
Nominee
Sean Stuchen | USA
Nominee
Sebastien Vincent | France
Nominee
Shinji Ichikawa | Japan
Nominee
Steve Turner | Australia
Nominee
Tatyana Bessmertnaya | USA
Nominee
Thomas Rouse | USA
Nominee
Thorsten kleine Holthaus | Germany
Nominee
Vicki DaSilva | USA
Nominee
Viet Van Tran | Vietnam
Nominee
Virginia Saunders | USA
Nominee
Walter Luttenberger | Austria
Nominee
Wilfried Hinz | Switzerland
Nominee
Will Sanders | UK
Nominee
William Chua | Singapore
Nominee
Wim Dimmendaal | Netherlands
Nominee
Yoi Kawakubo | Japan
Nominee
YONGNING QIAN | China
Nominee
Yuichi Ikehata | Japan

Food

1st Place - Outstanding Achievement
Maren Caruso | USA
2nd Place - Merit of Excellence
Herbert Lehmann | Austria
3rd Place - Honor of Distinction
ben monk | UK
Honorable Mention
Paul Kooiman | USA
Honorable Mention
Maren Caruso | USA
Honorable Mention
Paul Kooiman | USA
Nominee
Aloisi Gioia Gorini Monica | Italy
Nominee
Arthur Mebius | Netherlands
Nominee
ben monk | UK
Nominee
Brent Ward | USA
Nominee
Cees Rijnen | Netherlands
Nominee
cornelia biotti | Switzerland
Nominee
Darrin Jenkins | UK
Nominee
deborah jones | USA
Nominee
Dilip Bhatia | India
Nominee
Hilary Moore | UK
Nominee
Jackie Alpers | USA
Nominee
James Morgan | Australia
Nominee
Jed Conklin | USA
Nominee
Joerg Kritzer | Germany
Nominee
Jonathan Pollock | UK
Nominee
Ko van Leeuwen | Netherlands
Nominee
Laurie Frankel | USA
Nominee
Lincoln Barbour | USA
Nominee
Paul Kooiman | USA
Nominee
Roberto Beltran | Mexico
Nominee
Shirish Sen | India
Nominee
stefano lunardi | Italy
Nominee
Thorsten kleine Holthaus | Germany
Nominee
William Swank | USA

Nature

1st Place - Outstanding Achievement
Rob Smalley | UK
2nd Place - Merit of Excellence
Peter Lik | USA
3rd Place - Honor of Distinction
Dennis Frates | USA
Honorable Mention
Luigi Fieni | Italy
Honorable Mention
Paul M. Murray | USA
Honorable Mention
Jim Reed | USA
Honorable Mention
Roberta Murray | Canada
Honorable Mention
Antonio Busiello | Italy
Nominee
Aaron Feinberg | USA
Nominee
Alexander Nerozya | Russia
Nominee
Andrew Kemp | Brazil
Nominee
andrzej bochenski | Poland
Nominee
| Hungary
Nominee
Bryan Cole | USA
Nominee
Chad Holder | USA
Nominee
Charles McKean | Australia
Nominee
Chris McLennan | New Zealand
Nominee
Craig Blacklock | USA
Nominee
Daisy Gilardini | Canada
Nominee
Dennis Frates | USA
Nominee
Desiree A. Neville | Canada
Nominee
Emmanuel Coupe | Greece
Nominee
FAHAD BAHADA | Saudi Arabia
Nominee
Florence Iff | Switzerland
Nominee
Gareth Rockliffe | USA
Nominee
giona bridler | Switzerland
Nominee
Glenn Harper | UK
Nominee
Harvey Duze | USA
Nominee
Hilary Hann | Australia
Nominee
Idell Conaway | USA
Nominee
Jack Picone | Thailand
Nominee
Jasmine Rossi | Argentina
Nominee
JEAN-PAUL CATTIN | Switzerland
Nominee
Jeff Eden | UK
Nominee
Jim Reed | USA
Nominee
John Scanlan | USA
Nominee
| Spain
Nominee
Joseph Romeo | USA
Nominee
Judith Orr | USA
Nominee
Julia Smirnova | Germany
Nominee
Justin Fabian | Canada
Nominee
kevin erskine | USA
Nominee
Kevin Karg | USA
Nominee
Kike Suay | Spain
Nominee
Luigi Fieni | Italy
Nominee
Mark Paulda | USA
Nominee
Melanie E. Rijkers | Netherlands
Nominee
Mike Grandmaison | Canada
Nominee
Mike Reyfman | USA
Nominee
Mustafa Onder | USA
Nominee
Nicklas Blom | Sweden
Nominee
Nir Alon | Israel
Nominee
Oliver Klink | USA
Nominee
Paul Marcellini | USA
Nominee
Paul M. Murray | USA
Nominee
pete saloutos | USA
Nominee
Ralph Mercer | USA
Nominee
Rhona Wise | USA
Nominee
Richard Garvey-Williams | UK
Nominee
Roberto Soares-Gomes | Brazil
Nominee
Ron Schwager | USA
Nominee
Russell Stewart Stone | UK
Nominee
Samuel Fee | USA
Nominee
Sascha Unger | Australia
Nominee
Scott Portelli | Australia
Nominee
Sean Stuchen | USA
Nominee
Stefan Hefele | Germany
Nominee
Steven Friedman | Canada
Nominee
Terry Vine | USA
Nominee
Tim Hall | UK
Nominee
Vadim Balakin | Russia
Nominee
William Chua | Singapore

Nude

1st Place - Outstanding Achievement
Marc Lagrange | Belgium
2nd Place - Merit of Excellence
Giordano Cipriani | Italy
3rd Place - Honor of Distinction
Marc Lagrange | Belgium
Honorable Mention
Michelle Chaplow | Spain
Honorable Mention
Francois Laborde | USA
Honorable Mention
Lennette Newell | USA
Honorable Mention
Tina Winkhaus | Germany
Nominee
Aaron Feinberg | USA
Nominee
Adam Regan | UK
Nominee
Alexey Aloisov | Russia
Nominee
Andrzej Orlowski | Poland
Nominee
Ashley Cameron | UK
Nominee
Binh Trinh | New Zealand
Nominee
Claire Mallett | USA
Nominee
Dave Hunt | UK
Nominee
DDiarte | Portugal
Nominee
Derek Galon | Dominica
Nominee
durga Garcia | USA
Nominee
Edward Badham | USA
Nominee
Elena and Vitaliy Vasilievy | Ukraine
Nominee
Eva Mueller | USA
Nominee
Exey Panteleev | Russia
Nominee
Gary Breckheimer | USA
Nominee
Herve Pierre Mudry | UK
Nominee
Jeff Wack | USA
Nominee
Joy Goldkind | USA
Nominee
Kristian Liebrand | Germany
Nominee
Lee Tonks | USA
Nominee
Lennette Newell | USA
Nominee
Lucille Feremans | Belgium
Nominee
Lukasz Malczewski | Poland
Nominee
Michael Philip Manheim | USA
Nominee
Petra Arnold | Germany
Nominee
roberta vivoli | Spain
Nominee
Roberto Soares-Gomes | Brazil
Nominee
Ron Schwager | USA
Nominee
Spiros Politis | UK
Nominee
Tina Winkhaus | Germany
Nominee
Tomohide Ikeya | Japan
Nominee
Viva Van Story | USA
Nominee
William Swank | USA

People

1st Place - Outstanding Achievement
Alar Kivilo | USA
2nd Place - Merit of Excellence
Sylvester Lindemulder | Netherlands
3rd Place - Honor of Distinction
Ivan Joshua Loh | Singapore
Honorable Mention
Jose Vidaurre | USA
Honorable Mention
Christopher Lee Donovan | USA
Honorable Mention
John Coxon | Australia
Honorable Mention
Esther Bunning | New Zealand
Honorable Mention
Rob Waymen | Canada
Nominee
Adam Regan | UK
Nominee
Alison M. Jones | USA
Nominee
Andre Wagner | Germany
Nominee
andrzej bochenski | Poland
Nominee
Annette Willis | Australia
Nominee
Antonio Busiello | Italy
Nominee
Antonio Faccilongo | Italy
Nominee
Antonio Gibotta | Italy
Nominee
Anzor Bukharsky | Uzbekistan
Nominee
Arthur Mebius | Netherlands
Nominee
Ashok Sinha | USA
Nominee
Barnaby Hall | Portugal
Nominee
Belinda Mason | Australia
Nominee
Ben Kopilow | Australia
Nominee
Benoit Chalifour | Canada
Nominee
Brian Cassey | Australia
Nominee
Carlotta Maitland Smith | UK
Nominee
Cees Rijnen | Netherlands
Nominee
Celso Bayo | USA
Nominee
Chad Holder | USA
Nominee
Chris McLennan | New Zealand
Nominee
chris palm | Singapore
Nominee
Cyrus Roussilhes | Australia
Nominee
Dazeley . | UK
Nominee
Dilip Bhatia | India
Nominee
Dustin Snipes | USA
Nominee
Edoardo Agresti | Italy
Nominee
Fanny Sarri | Greece
Nominee
Fausto Podavini | Italy
Nominee
Francesco Carella | France
Nominee
Frank Herfort | Germany
Nominee
Fyodor Savintsev | Russia
Nominee
Gabriela Sainap | Argentina
Nominee
Garry Wapshott | Australia
Nominee
Gary Smith | USA
Nominee
Gianluca De Bartolo | Italy
Nominee
Gill Shaw, Abipp Ampa | UK
Nominee
Giordano Cipriani | Italy
Nominee
Girish Menon | India
Nominee
Graham Monro | Australia
Nominee
H. Allen Benowitz | USA
Nominee
Harry Weber | Germany
Nominee
Heike Suhre | Netherlands
Nominee
Irina Shebeko | Russia
Nominee
Ivan Joshua Loh | Singapore
Nominee
Jack Hill | UK
Nominee
James Ellerker | USA
Nominee
Jan Stovka | Slovak Republic
Nominee
John Coxon | Australia
Nominee
Jola Lipka | Poland
Nominee
Judith Orr | USA
Nominee
Jurgen Reisch | USA
Nominee
K M Asad | Bangladesh
Nominee
Kajetan Kandler | Germany
Nominee
Karla Novaro | Mexico
Nominee
Kelvin Murray | UK
Nominee
Ken Loyst | USA
Nominee
Kenichi Unaki | Japan
Nominee
kent mathews | UK
Nominee
Lars Nyman | Sweden
Nominee
lauren hermele | USA
Nominee
Laurie Frankel | USA
Nominee
Lennette Newell | USA
Nominee
Lina Shuster | USA
Nominee
Lindsay Keats Keats | New Zealand
Nominee
Liyun Yu | USA
Nominee
Maciej Pestka | Ireland
Nominee
Marc Mateo | New Zealand
Nominee
Marcus Hausser | Brazil
Nominee
Markku Lahdesmaki | USA
Nominee
Mary Turner | UK
Nominee
Maureen Ruddy Burkhart | USA
Nominee
maziar moradi | Germany
Nominee
Meghan Capozzi | USA
Nominee
Mike Reyfman | USA
Nominee
Nita and Wales Madden III | USA
Nominee
Oliver Klink | USA
Nominee
Paul M. Murray | USA
Nominee
Phil James | UK
Nominee
Rana Dias | UK
Nominee
Reza Khatir | Switzerland
Nominee
RICHARD Wainwright | Australia
Nominee
rodney rascona | USA
Nominee
Russ Snedker | UK
Nominee
Salvatore Valente | Italy
Nominee
Sascha Unger | Australia
Nominee
sebastian cortes | India
Nominee
Stanislav Solntsev | Russia
Nominee
Ted Sabarese | USA
Nominee
Tony Eveling | UK
Nominee
Victoria Parnall-Vaughan | UK
Nominee
Vladimir Sheshukov | Kazakhstan

Photojournalism

1st Place - Outstanding Achievement
Luca Kleve-Ruud | Norway
2nd Place - Merit of Excellence
Philippe De Poulpiquet | France
3rd Place - Honor of Distinction
Yannis Kolesidis | Greece
Honorable Mention
Brian Cassey | Australia
Honorable Mention
Ilker Gurer | Turkey
Honorable Mention
Kenichi Unaki | Japan
Nominee
andrzej bochenski | Poland
Nominee
Atsushi Taketazu | Japan
Nominee
Benjamin Haselberger | Thailand
Nominee
Dazeley . | UK
Nominee
Debra Jansen | USA
Nominee
Edoardo Agresti | Italy
Nominee
Ellen Reus | Netherlands
Nominee
Gary Smith | USA
Nominee
George Murphy | USA
Nominee
George Philipas | South Africa
Nominee
Hiroko Tanaka | Japan
Nominee
Jack Picone | Thailand
Nominee
James Morgan | Australia
Nominee
Jim Reed | USA
Nominee
| Germany
Nominee
Ko van Leeuwen | Netherlands
Nominee
Lars Nyman | Sweden
Nominee
Marco Andrea Di Lauro | Italy
Nominee
Philipp Engelhorn | Hong Kong
Nominee
Pierre Perrault | Canada
Nominee
Probal Rashid | USA
Nominee
| Turkey
Nominee
Robert Larson | USA
Nominee
Tatyana Bessmertnaya | USA
Nominee
Yannis Kolesidis | Greece
Nominee
Yusuke Harada | Japan

Portrait

1st Place - Outstanding Achievement
Tatyana Bessmertnaya | USA
2nd Place - Merit of Excellence
Richard Wood | New Zealand
3rd Place - Honor of Distinction
Richard Wood | New Zealand
Honorable Mention
Pal Hansen | UK
Honorable Mention
Dilan Bozyel | Turkey
Honorable Mention
Ingetje Tadros | Australia
Honorable Mention
Manpreet Singh | India
Nominee
Adrian Myers | UK
Nominee
Alan Powdrill | UK
Nominee
Alejandro Mari Escalera | Spain
Nominee
alex and felix | Switzerland
Nominee
Alfonso Calero | Australia
Nominee
Antonio Del Sesto | Italy
Nominee
Ashley Cameron | UK
Nominee
Brad Stein | USA
Nominee
Bradley Patrick | Australia
Nominee
Bread and Shutter | UK
Nominee
Cees Rijnen | Netherlands
Nominee
Christian Tiger | Australia
Nominee
Claudio Rasano | Switzerland
Nominee
Dana Hursey | USA
Nominee
Daniel Linnet | Australia
Nominee
Dave Bowman | UK
Nominee
David Ellison | UK
Nominee
Dilip Bhatia | India
Nominee
Douglas Kurn | UK
Nominee
Edward Badham | USA
Nominee
Egon Gade | Denmark
Nominee
Esther Bunning | New Zealand
Nominee
Fabrizio Cestari | Italy
Nominee
FAHAD BAHADA | Saudi Arabia
Nominee
Fethi Karaduman | Turkey
Nominee
Gabrielle Sykes | Canada
Nominee
Gary Land | USA
Nominee
George Philipas | South Africa
Nominee
Havard Schei | Norway
Nominee
Heimo Aga | Austria
Nominee
Ian Spanier | USA
Nominee
Ibrahim fakhroo | Qatar
Nominee
Ivan Joshua Loh | Singapore
Nominee
Jack Picone | Thailand
Nominee
Jacques Yasemin | Netherlands
Nominee
Jan Stovka | Slovak Republic
Nominee
John Coxon | Australia
Nominee
Jon Love | Australia
Nominee
Jon Rune Trengereid | Norway
Nominee
Jonathan Bielaski | Canada
Nominee
Jonathan Knowles | UK
Nominee
Juan Stockenstroom | South Africa
Nominee
Judith Orr | USA
Nominee
Julia Gunther | Netherlands
Nominee
Julia Schestag | Germany
Nominee
Julie Wajs | Australia
Nominee
K M Asad | Bangladesh
Nominee
Kelvin Murray | UK
Nominee
Ken Hermann | Denmark
Nominee
kenzaburo fukuhara | China (PRC)
Nominee
Klaus Tiedge | South Africa
Nominee
Laurie Frankel | USA
Nominee
Leland Bobbe | USA
Nominee
Luca Kleve-Ruud | Norway
Nominee
Lukasz Malczewski | Poland
Nominee
Mark Tuschman | USA
Nominee
Mark Westerby | UK
Nominee
Markus Gmeiner | Austria
Nominee
Mishu Vass | Romania
Nominee
Paolo Cecchin | Italy
Nominee
Patricia Eichert | Germany
Nominee
Philip Habib | USA
Nominee
Rachel Stephens | USA
Nominee
Radek Burda | Czech Republic
Nominee
Reza Khatir | Switzerland
Nominee
Richard Wood | New Zealand
Nominee
Rique Monroy | USA
Nominee
Romana Wyllie | Czech Republic
Nominee
Saverio Truglia | USA
Nominee
Stephanie Diani | USA
Nominee
Sucheta Das | India
Nominee
Susi Lawson | USA
Nominee
Timothy Bailey | USA
Nominee
Ward Robinson | USA
Nominee
Winkler + Noah Noah | Italy

Silhouette

1st Place - Outstanding Achievement
Rob and Nick Carter | UK
2nd Place - Merit of Excellence
Richard James Taylor | UK
3rd Place - Honor of Distinction
Philip Habib | USA
Honorable Mention
Edgard De Bono | Italy
Honorable Mention
Benoit Chalifour | Canada
Honorable Mention
Barb Young | USA
Honorable Mention
Daniel Gonzalez | USA
Nominee
Amit Dey | India
Nominee
Antonio Gibotta | Italy
Nominee
Anzor Bukharsky | Uzbekistan
Nominee
Ashok Sinha | USA
Nominee
Chris McLennan | New Zealand
Nominee
Chris Sembrot Sembrot | USA
Nominee
Dana Ullman | USA
Nominee
James Walden | USA
Nominee
Jean-Charles Folliet | France
Nominee
Kajetan Kandler | Germany
Nominee
Marcus Thomson | Australia
Nominee
Markus von Luecken | Germany
Nominee
Marti J. Rhea | USA
Nominee
Nick Saglimbeni | USA
Nominee
Octavian Cantilli | USA
Nominee
Pierre Perrault | Canada
Nominee
prateek singhi | India
Nominee
Rajesh Dhungana | Nepal
Nominee
Reza Khatir | Switzerland
Nominee
Roberto Soares-Gomes | Brazil
Nominee
Sascha Unger | Australia
Nominee
Serdal GUZEL | Turkey
Nominee
Sidney Cheung | Hong Kong
Nominee
Sreesailam Pasupula | India
Nominee
stefano lunardi | Italy
Nominee
Suzy Cossman | USA
Nominee
Tina Thuell | USA
Nominee
Todd Williams | USA

Sport

1st Place - Outstanding Achievement
Adrian Myers | UK
2nd Place - Merit of Excellence
Cinzia Camela | Italy
3rd Place - Honor of Distinction
Joyce P. Lopez | USA
Honorable Mention
Palmer & Pawel | UK
Honorable Mention
Brian Kuhlmann | USA
Honorable Mention
Wilfried Hinz | Switzerland
Honorable Mention
Philippe Fragnol | France
Nominee
Adel M Bujbara | Kuwait
Nominee
Adrian Myers | UK
Nominee
Brian Cassey | Australia
Nominee
Brian Kuhlmann | USA
Nominee
Carl de Souza | UK
Nominee
Chris McLennan | New Zealand
Nominee
Christian Kozowyk | USA
Nominee
Clifford White | Australia
Nominee
Delly Carr | Australia
Nominee
Diana De Rosa | USA
Nominee
Dilip Bhatia | India
Nominee
Gary Land | USA
Nominee
George Mayer | Russia
Nominee
George Simhoni | Canada
Nominee
Gilberto Perin | Brazil
Nominee
Heather Swan | Canada
Nominee
Ian Spanier | USA
Nominee
James Quaschnick | USA
Nominee
Jed Conklin | USA
Nominee
Jens Norgaard Larsen | Denmark
Nominee
Johannes Knuth | Germany
Nominee
jonathan wood | Australia
Nominee
Juan Stockenstroom | South Africa
Nominee
Lukas Maximilian Hueller | Austria
Nominee
mario bucolo | Italy
Nominee
mauricio candela | USA
Nominee
Octavian Cantilli | USA
Nominee
Paul M. Murray | USA
Nominee
Peter Blakeman | Australia
Nominee
RAechel Running | USA
Nominee
| Turkey
Nominee
Robert Cianflone | Australia
Nominee
Sandra Mu | New Zealand
Nominee
Scott Bell | USA
Nominee
Sidney Cheung | Hong Kong
Nominee
Steve Drimmel | USA
Nominee
Tim Hall | UK
Nominee
Todd Williams | USA
Nominee
Travis McCoy | USA
Nominee
Wagner Assis | Brazil
Nominee
Wilfried Hinz | Switzerland
Nominee
Wilhelm Scholz | USA

Still Life

1st Place - Outstanding Achievement
Justin Barton | UK
2nd Place - Merit of Excellence
| Spain
3rd Place - Honor of Distinction
Mauro Risch | Australia
Honorable Mention
Laurie Frankel | USA
Honorable Mention
James C. Worrell | USA
Honorable Mention
Dana Marshall | Netherlands
Honorable Mention
jobe lawrenson | UK
Nominee
Allan Gill | Canada
Nominee
Andrew Kemp | Brazil
Nominee
Ann Cutting | USA
Nominee
Annette Willis | Australia
Nominee
Arthur Mebius | Netherlands
Nominee
Brad Rickerby | USA
Nominee
Bryan Cole | USA
Nominee
Carol Sharp | UK
Nominee
Charit Pusiri | Thailand
Nominee
Chris Roche | USA
Nominee
Cyrus Roussilhes | Australia
Nominee
Dana Marshall | Netherlands
Nominee
Dave Bowman | UK
Nominee
Diego Ravier | France
Nominee
Dilip Bhatia | India
Nominee
Ernst Egener | Germany
Nominee
FAHAD BAHADA | Saudi Arabia
Nominee
Florence Iff | Switzerland
Nominee
H. Allen Benowitz | USA
Nominee
Heinz Baumann | Switzerland
Nominee
Holly Stewart | USA
Nominee
James C. Worrell | USA
Nominee
Jan Halle | Japan
Nominee
Janet Dwyer | Canada
Nominee
jobe lawrenson | UK
Nominee
Joerg Kritzer | Germany
Nominee
Jonathan Knowles | UK
Nominee
Jonathan Minster | UK
Nominee
Jonathan Pollock | UK
Nominee
Joyce P. Lopez | USA
Nominee
K. Daspit | USA
Nominee
KAO'RU Shibahara | Japan
Nominee
Karen Novotny | USA
Nominee
Laurie Frankel | USA
Nominee
Linda Looi | Singapore
Nominee
Lionel Henriod | Switzerland
Nominee
Lon Casler Bixby | USA
Nominee
Maren Caruso | USA
Nominee
Markus von Luecken | Germany
Nominee
Martin Konrad | France
Nominee
Michelle Rogers Pritzl | USA
Nominee
Nils Gunnebro | Sweden
Nominee
Norimichi Inoguchi | USA
Nominee
Paul Kooiman | USA
Nominee
Paula Durbin | USA
Nominee
Peter Ingrasselino | USA
Nominee
Phil Sills | UK
Nominee
Philip Habib | USA
Nominee
prateek singhi | India
Nominee
R.D.Wayne Holloway | Australia
Nominee
Rajesh Dhungana | Nepal
Nominee
Ricardo Segovia | Mexico
Nominee
Rick Souders | USA
Nominee
Rico Mandel | USA
Nominee
Roos Hobe | Netherlands
Nominee
Ross Deverson | Canada
Nominee
Sabahat Qureshi | Canada
Nominee
Sabrina Rouse | USA
Nominee
Saori Kurioka | USA
Nominee
Sebastian Palmer | UK
Nominee
Senija Topcic | Ireland
Nominee
Simon Brown | UK
Nominee
Tatyana Bessmertnaya | USA
Nominee
Vicky Martin | UK
Nominee
Viet Van Tran | Vietnam

Wildlife

1st Place - Outstanding Achievement
Melinda Hughes | USA
2nd Place - Merit of Excellence
Gorazd Golob | Slovenia
3rd Place - Honor of Distinction
Steve Hoskins | UK
Honorable Mention
Chris McLennan | New Zealand
Honorable Mention
Amos Nachoum | USA
Honorable Mention
Steve Hoskins | UK
Honorable Mention
Rhona Wise | USA
Honorable Mention
Melinda Hughes | USA
Nominee
Aldona Kmiec | Australia
Nominee
Andrew Gregory | Australia
Nominee
Barb Young | USA
Nominee
| USA
Nominee
Cemhan Biricik | USA
Nominee
Chris McLennan | New Zealand
Nominee
Daisy Gilardini | Canada
Nominee
Damon Clarke | Canada
Nominee
Daniel Gonzalez | USA
Nominee
Debby Thomas | USA
Nominee
FAHAD BAHADA | Saudi Arabia
Nominee
Gabrielle Keller | USA
Nominee
Gary Tack | UK
Nominee
Gorazd Golob | Slovenia
Nominee
Harvey Duze | USA
Nominee
Idell Conaway | USA
Nominee
Jasmine Rossi | Argentina
Nominee
Jon Whittle | USA
Nominee
Justin Carrasquillo | USA
Nominee
Kate Jordahl | USA
Nominee
Klaus Tiedge | South Africa
Nominee
Lennette Newell | USA
Nominee
Linda Looi | Singapore
Nominee
Lon Casler Bixby | USA
Nominee
Marie-Andree Armynot | France
Nominee
Marti J. Rhea | USA
Nominee
Matt Walford | UK
Nominee
Maureen Ruddy Burkhart | USA
Nominee
Mauro Risch | Australia
Nominee
Michael Tweddle | Peru
Nominee
Nicklas Blom | Sweden
Nominee
Nir Alon | Israel
Nominee
Octavian Cantilli | USA
Nominee
Oscar Pegorini | Italy
Nominee
Paul M. Murray | USA
Nominee
Paula Durbin | USA
Nominee
Pierre Perrault | Canada
Nominee
Richard Garvey-Williams | UK
Nominee
Rob and Nick Carter | UK
Nominee
Roberta Murray | Canada
Nominee
Ruth Petzold | USA
Nominee
Scott Portelli | Australia
Nominee
Steve Hoskins | UK
Nominee
Thomas Haney | USA
Nominee
Tina Thuell | USA
Nominee
Vadim Balakin | Russia
Nominee
victor romero | United Arab Emirates
Nominee
Vincent M | France
Nominee
Walter Fogel | Germany
Nominee
William Chua | Singapore