12th ANNUAL WINNERS & NOMINEES

Amateur


Abstract

1st Place - Outstanding Achievement
Antero Wallinus-Rinne | Norway
2nd Place - Merit of Excellence
Joshua Sarinana | USA
3rd Place - Honor of Distinction
Elizabeth Kazda | USA
Honorable Mention
Jan Bellamy | New Zealand
Honorable Mention
Terrance R Pack | Canada
Honorable Mention
Steve Burkett | USA
Honorable Mention
Patrick Ems | Switzerland
Honorable Mention
Kazik Salwa | USA
Honorable Mention
Jan Follby | Sweden
Honorable Mention
Terrance R Pack | Canada
Honorable Mention
Emo Gene | Canada
Honorable Mention
Doug Olson | USA
Honorable Mention
Carol Rusinek | Canada
Honorable Mention
Jolie Ritchie | USA
Honorable Mention
Mathew Oldershaw | UK
Honorable Mention
Emo Gene | Canada
Honorable Mention
Larisa Korzhenevskaya | Russia
Honorable Mention
Bill Klipp | USA
Honorable Mention
Brian Jones | Australia
Honorable Mention
Klaus-Juergen Roericht | Switzerland
Honorable Mention
Elizabeth Kazda | USA
Honorable Mention
Klaus Lenzen | Germany
Nominee
Dana Mikaelle | Canada
Nominee
Maryellen Aoibhell Stewart | Australia
Nominee
Poul Helt | Denmark
Nominee
Gillian Hunt | UK
Nominee
Jim Sterne | USA
Nominee
Susan Jacobs | USA
Nominee
Mario Brenna | Italy
Nominee
Bob Neiman | USA
Nominee
Dominique Genin | Belgium
Nominee
Daniel Munteanu | Romania
Nominee
Carolyn Edelstein | USA
Nominee
Narcis Mursa | Romania
Nominee
Michael Koester | Germany
Nominee
James Lawton | USA
Nominee
EJ An | Canada
Nominee
Remo Camerota | USA
Nominee
Trevor Kerry | UK
Nominee
Andreas Rothbart | USA
Nominee
Elzbieta Kurowska | Canada
Nominee
Betty De Oliveira | South Africa
Nominee
Leif Sohlman | Sweden
Nominee
Kellie Klein | USA
Nominee
Kirsty Collister | Australia
Nominee
Raluca Caragea | Belgium
Nominee
Karen Hanley Colbert | USA
Nominee
Nathalie Anctil | Canada
Nominee
Louis-Philippe Provost | Canada
Nominee
Ilya Trofimenko | Germany
Nominee
Elizabeth Kazda | USA
Nominee
Sylvia Gardner | USA
Nominee
Scott Bolendz | USA
Nominee
Emo Gene | Canada
Nominee
Belinda Keyte | Australia
Nominee
Paula Goldfader | USA
Nominee
Joseph P. Smith | Malta
Nominee
Roger Parvin | USA
Nominee
Katherine Young | UK
Nominee
Maria Olloqui | USA
Nominee
Suzan Mandla | Canada
Nominee
C E Morse | USA
Nominee
Elizabeth Kazda | USA
Nominee
Jill Snyder | USA
Nominee
Emo Gene | Canada
Nominee
M.L. Gitchel | USA
Nominee
Alessio Fangano | Germany
Nominee
Helle Nielsen | Denmark
Nominee
Erika Tanzer | Austria
Nominee
Ilya Trofimenko | Germany
Nominee
Massimiliano Balo | UK
Nominee
Tiffanie Ragasa | USA
Nominee
Chris Salm | Australia
Nominee
Vincent Morban | Canada
Nominee
Daniela Gobetti | USA
Nominee
Mathew Schwartz | USA
Nominee
Bob St. Cyr | Canada
Nominee
Denise Dethlefsen | USA
Nominee
Ab Borg | Netherlands
Nominee
Alex Politis | France
Nominee
Adriana Kastelan | Croatia
Nominee
Tim Lucas | Australia
Nominee
Lilyan Aloma | USA
Nominee
Dr.Samarendranath Mandal | India
Nominee
Diane Kaye | USA
Nominee
Vincent Morban | Canada
Nominee
Susan Jacobs | USA
Nominee
Mariano Belmar | Spain
Nominee
Marco Enderli | Switzerland
Nominee
Grayson Dere | USA
Nominee
Mayda Rumberg | USA
Nominee
Ian Shand | New Zealand
Nominee
Randy Fullbright | USA
Nominee
Wendy Gibson | Australia
Nominee
Ian Shand | New Zealand
Nominee
Diane Kravetz | USA
Nominee
Ron Geipel | Germany

Aerial

1st Place - Outstanding Achievement
Leigh Miller | Australia
2nd Place - Merit of Excellence
Pradeep Raja Kannaiah | Singapore
3rd Place - Honor of Distinction
Partha Roy | Singapore
Honorable Mention
Giovanni Sonsini | Italy
Honorable Mention
Leslie Gleim | USA
Honorable Mention
Nguyen Ngoc Thach | Vietnam
Honorable Mention
Steve Burkett | USA
Honorable Mention
Prashanta Hridoy | Bangladesh
Honorable Mention
Magali Chesnel | France
Honorable Mention
Karin Charteris | New Zealand
Honorable Mention
Leigh Miller | Australia
Honorable Mention
Timofey Tararin | Russia
Honorable Mention
Leslie Gleim | USA
Honorable Mention
Giovanni Sonsini | Italy
Honorable Mention
Graham Waiting | USA
Nominee
Steve Burkett | USA
Nominee
Gerry Ligon | Australia
Nominee
Michael Pekasa | Indonesia
Nominee
Andrea Biscosi | Italy
Nominee
Po-Yi Li | Taiwan
Nominee
Steve Burkett | USA
Nominee
Gerry Ligon | Australia
Nominee
Carol Zulman | USA
Nominee
Harald Weimann | Germany
Nominee
Douglas Vernimmen | UK
Nominee
Roberto Alessandrini | Italy
Nominee
Brittany Comunale | USA
Nominee
Mark Boyle | Australia
Nominee
Coreena Vieth | Australia
Nominee
Magali Chesnel | France
Nominee
Mark Boyle | Australia
Nominee
Joydeep Mukherjee | India
Nominee
Coreena Vieth | Australia
Nominee
Steve Dynie | Canada
Nominee
Karim Nafatni | United Arab Emirates

Americana

1st Place - Outstanding Achievement
Jon Meyer | USA
2nd Place - Merit of Excellence
Bob Avakian | USA
3rd Place - Honor of Distinction
Steve Burkett | USA
Honorable Mention
Vincent Morban | Canada
Honorable Mention
Richard Zimmerman | USA
Honorable Mention
Bill Klipp | USA
Honorable Mention
Steve Burkett | USA
Honorable Mention
Michael Knapstein | USA
Honorable Mention
Amr El-shafei | USA
Honorable Mention
Klaus Pfeiffer | Germany
Honorable Mention
Bill Klipp | USA
Honorable Mention
Tabea Simple | Germany
Honorable Mention
Pamela Steege | USA
Honorable Mention
Wayne Thornbrough | USA
Honorable Mention
Marvin Basil | USA
Honorable Mention
Willa Davis | USA
Honorable Mention
Brian Hunt | Canada
Nominee
Ashleigh Rockey | USA
Nominee
Wayne Thornbrough | USA
Nominee
Tianqi Liao | USA
Nominee
Bob Avakian | USA
Nominee
Amr El-shafei | USA
Nominee
Johann Friedrich Spindler | Germany
Nominee
Norman Robbins | USA
Nominee
Milica Djurickovic Cvetinovic | USA
Nominee
Alyn Brereton | USA
Nominee
Amr El-shafei | USA
Nominee
Aaron Purser | USA
Nominee
Carol Brightbill | USA
Nominee
Eduardo Ibarguen-Secchia | USA
Nominee
Paula Goldfader | USA
Nominee
Kathryn Johnson | USA
Nominee
Alyn Brereton | USA
Nominee
Willa Davis | USA
Nominee
Stan Friedman | USA
Nominee
Carol Brightbill | USA
Nominee
Michael Rausch | USA
Nominee
Norman Robbins | USA
Nominee
Christopher Kingston | Canada
Nominee
Kathryn Johnson | USA
Nominee
James Alan McClean | USA
Nominee
Gerald McDowell | USA
Nominee
Dan Tran | USA

Architecture

1st Place - Outstanding Achievement
Klaus Lenzen | Germany
2nd Place - Merit of Excellence
Nola Sumner | Australia
3rd Place - Honor of Distinction
Gayle Pepper | USA
Honorable Mention
Francis Meslet | France
Honorable Mention
Elena Bolshakova | Russia
Honorable Mention
Hilda Champion | USA
Honorable Mention
Offer Goldfarb | Israel
Honorable Mention
Offer Goldfarb | Israel
Honorable Mention
Hilda Champion | USA
Honorable Mention
Roman Dadiomov | Russia
Honorable Mention
Gary Wiesner | USA
Honorable Mention
Federica Violin | Italy
Honorable Mention
Slobodan Blagojevic | USA
Honorable Mention
Margo Kessler Cook | USA
Honorable Mention
Hilda Champion | USA
Honorable Mention
Ron Smith | Australia
Honorable Mention
Shifra Levyathan | Israel
Honorable Mention
Peter Plorin | Germany
Honorable Mention
Manfred Voss | Germany
Honorable Mention
Kit Snider | USA
Honorable Mention
Rick Wagonheim | USA
Honorable Mention
Hilda Champion | USA
Honorable Mention
Francis Meslet | France
Nominee
Ivan Moya Denia | UK
Nominee
Nigel Spiteri | Malta
Nominee
Marianna Armata | Canada
Nominee
John McGill | USA
Nominee
Joan Caulfield | New Zealand
Nominee
Gerald McDowell | USA
Nominee
Sanjoy Sengupta | India
Nominee
Amr El-shafei | USA
Nominee
Steffen Ebert | Germany
Nominee
Mayda Rumberg | USA
Nominee
Peter K.C. Ho | Canada
Nominee
Steffen Ebert | Germany
Nominee
Dietmar Sorgatz | Germany
Nominee
Elena Bolshakova | Russia
Nominee
Sandro Tedde | Italy
Nominee
Trevor Kerry | UK
Nominee
Douglas Vernimmen | UK
Nominee
Joshua Sarinana | USA
Nominee
Gary Wiesner | USA
Nominee
Jober Costa | Brazil
Nominee
S Devarajan | India
Nominee
BARRY BRUKOFF | USA
Nominee
Francis Meslet | France
Nominee
Sandra Hotrum | Canada
Nominee
Wong Choon Keat | Malaysia
Nominee
Douglas Vernimmen | UK
Nominee
Takashi Sugimoto | Japan
Nominee
Seta Karabadjian | Canada
Nominee
Adrian Per | Romania
Nominee
Shifra Levyathan | Israel
Nominee
Shifra Levyathan | Israel
Nominee
Stan Friedman | USA
Nominee
Pamela Fickes-Miller | USA
Nominee
Norbert Boeckmann | Germany
Nominee
Guenther Reissner | Austria
Nominee
Gigi Chung | USA
Nominee
BARRY BRUKOFF | USA
Nominee
Brian Rope | Australia
Nominee
Steve Burkett | USA
Nominee
Magnus Karlson | Sweden
Nominee
James Lawton | USA
Nominee
Sergey Grachev | Russia
Nominee
Regina Cserna | Austria
Nominee
Laurie McCormick | USA
Nominee
Xavier Blondeau | France
Nominee
Katherine Young | UK
Nominee
Peter Plorin | Germany
Nominee
Prashant Naik | USA
Nominee
Tilly Meijer | Netherlands
Nominee
Steven Castro | USA
Nominee
Gabor Dvornik | Hungary
Nominee
Hilda Champion | USA
Nominee
Debbie Scott-Queenin | USA
Nominee
Pier Luigi Altieri | Italy
Nominee
Erik Olson | USA
Nominee
Nora Hartfelder | Canada
Nominee
Klaus-Juergen Roericht | Switzerland
Nominee
Judy Nussenblatt | USA
Nominee
Katherine Young | UK
Nominee
Oliver Jerneizig | Germany
Nominee
Brian Jones | Australia
Nominee
Himanshu Singhal | Germany
Nominee
Robert Ugi | USA
Nominee
Giovanni Sonsini | Italy
Nominee
Kay Masse | USA
Nominee
Pamela Fickes-Miller | USA
Nominee
Christine Chae Yun Park | Korea (South)

Children of the World

1st Place - Outstanding Achievement
Alexandru Ilea | Romania
2nd Place - Merit of Excellence
Mark Anthony Agtay | United Arab Emirates
3rd Place - Honor of Distinction
Mauro De Bettio | Italy
Honorable Mention
Antonio Mesquita | Portugal
Honorable Mention
Zuzu Valla | Slovak Republic
Honorable Mention
Margo Ryan | UK
Honorable Mention
Andreas Spengler | Switzerland
Honorable Mention
Rossi Fang | Taiwan
Honorable Mention
Peter Voss | Germany
Honorable Mention
Peter Voss | Germany
Honorable Mention
Antonio Mesquita | Portugal
Honorable Mention
Sonal Shah | UK
Honorable Mention
Charles Mifsud | Malta
Honorable Mention
Thierry Botten | Belgium
Honorable Mention
Sandipan Mukherjee | India
Honorable Mention
Alexandros Moridis | Belgium
Honorable Mention
Stanislav Sitnikov | Russia
Honorable Mention
Prashanta Hridoy | Bangladesh
Nominee
Hendrik Kotze | Namibia
Nominee
Peter Voss | Germany
Nominee
Helen McFadden | Australia
Nominee
Christian Böhm | Germany
Nominee
Peter Voss | Germany
Nominee
Adhya Menda | India
Nominee
Christian Drexler | Germany
Nominee
Margo Ryan | UK
Nominee
Aurelio Ayala III | USA
Nominee
Ulrike Lugert | Germany
Nominee
Poul Helt | Denmark
Nominee
krishan bansal | USA
Nominee
Grace HO | Malaysia
Nominee
Hendrik Kotze | Namibia
Nominee
Ernesto Rieder | Switzerland
Nominee
Wayne Thornbrough | USA
Nominee
Lucio Farina | Singapore
Nominee
Marianne Lang | Switzerland
Nominee
Marshall Gould | USA
Nominee
Jober Costa | Brazil
Nominee
Peter Voss | Germany
Nominee
ruth gilmore | USA
Nominee
Adhya Menda | India
Nominee
Lucio Farina | Singapore
Nominee
Sandra Hotrum | Canada
Nominee
David Qiu | China (PRC)
Nominee
JAY HSU | Taiwan
Nominee
Giovanni Sonsini | Italy
Nominee
Cristiano Di Gioia | Italy
Nominee
Bryan Mahoney | USA
Nominee
Peter Voss | Germany
Nominee
Bonaventura Durall-Aulet | Spain
Nominee
Crispin Anderlini | New Zealand
Nominee
Amy Siqveland | USA
Nominee
Chelsea Sanford | USA
Nominee
Pablo Madanes | Argentina
Nominee
Carol Zulman | USA
Nominee
Norbert Boeckmann | Germany
Nominee
Grace HO | Malaysia
Nominee
PEI SHIH | Taiwan
Nominee
Adhya Menda | India
Nominee
Antonio Mesquita | Portugal
Nominee
Ron Cooper | USA

Fashion

1st Place - Outstanding Achievement
Justin Chen | USA
2nd Place - Merit of Excellence
Alex Tsarfin | Israel
3rd Place - Honor of Distinction
Berit Hampel | Australia
Honorable Mention
Pei-Yi Cheng | Taiwan
Honorable Mention
Pippa Scott | Canada
Honorable Mention
Ivan Pesic | USA
Honorable Mention
Aman Makkar | India
Honorable Mention
Bonaventura Durall-Aulet | Spain
Honorable Mention
Wayne Thornbrough | USA
Honorable Mention
Pippa Scott | Canada
Honorable Mention
Bonaventura Durall-Aulet | Spain
Honorable Mention
Amy Siqveland | USA
Honorable Mention
Tasos Kostopoulos | Greece
Honorable Mention
Mimmi Moretti | Italy
Honorable Mention
Aleksandr Stikhin | USA
Honorable Mention
Stephan Brauchli | Switzerland
Nominee
Gabriela Stiep | Switzerland
Nominee
Evgeniya Sterlyagova | Russia
Nominee
Wong Kum Loon | Malaysia
Nominee
Mayda Rumberg | USA
Nominee
Dayle Ann Clavin | Austria
Nominee
Klaus Tesching | Germany
Nominee
Frank Riederle | Germany
Nominee
Alfonso de Cruz Barrios | Spain
Nominee
Marc Hodel | Switzerland
Nominee
Zuzu Valla | Slovak Republic
Nominee
Arlene Vidor | USA
Nominee
Gabriela Stiep | Switzerland
Nominee
Beatrix Jourdan | Hungary
Nominee
Viola Michaelis | Switzerland
Nominee
Arlene Vidor | USA
Nominee
Jober Costa | Brazil

Fine Art

1st Place - Outstanding Achievement
Jon Meyer | USA
2nd Place - Merit of Excellence
Jimmy Lok | Hong Kong
3rd Place - Honor of Distinction
Annie Low | Malaysia
Honorable Mention
Jurius Jurius | Indonesia
Honorable Mention
Luca Anconetani | Italy
Honorable Mention
Tilly Meijer | Netherlands
Honorable Mention
Ivan Moya Denia | UK
Honorable Mention
Abhishek Nandy | India
Honorable Mention
Axel Brand | Germany
Honorable Mention
Journey Gong | USA
Honorable Mention
Ulrike Lugert | Germany
Honorable Mention
Bill Rosenberg | USA
Honorable Mention
Gabor Dvornik | Hungary
Honorable Mention
Bob Avakian | USA
Honorable Mention
Amr El-shafei | USA
Honorable Mention
Joshua Sarinana | USA
Honorable Mention
Aris Kamarotos | Greece
Honorable Mention
Jens Strube | Germany
Honorable Mention
Craig Schwanfelder | USA
Honorable Mention
Liz Hardley | New Zealand
Honorable Mention
Raimund Feiter | Germany
Honorable Mention
Paul Byrne | Ireland
Honorable Mention
David Flueckiger | Switzerland
Honorable Mention
Balbi Manjon | Spain
Honorable Mention
Annemarie Spilker | Netherlands
Nominee
Hennie Kempen | Netherlands
Nominee
Mariano Belmar | Spain
Nominee
Evgeniya Sterlyagova | Russia
Nominee
Fabio Rossi | Italy
Nominee
James Cooper | USA
Nominee
Carol Rusinek | Canada
Nominee
Achraf Baznani | Morocco
Nominee
Dale Johnson | USA
Nominee
Chester Ng | USA
Nominee
Judy Adhitianto | Indonesia
Nominee
Diane Kravetz | USA
Nominee
Aurelio Bormioli | Italy
Nominee
Ron Geipel | Germany
Nominee
Mary Foster | Australia
Nominee
Joyce Reinertson | USA
Nominee
lance toomin | USA
Nominee
Giovanni Sonsini | Italy
Nominee
Fabio Rossi | Italy
Nominee
Peter Wingerter | Germany
Nominee
Jim Sterne | USA
Nominee
Paula Goldfader | USA
Nominee
Petri Damsten | Finland
Nominee
Judith Ebenstein | USA
Nominee
Offer Goldfarb | Israel
Nominee
Brian Rope | Australia
Nominee
Allison Rose | Australia
Nominee
Philip McKay | UK
Nominee
Sylvia Wright | Canada
Nominee
Niko Mitsuko | Germany
Nominee
Alexandra Robson | USA
Nominee
Mayda Rumberg | USA
Nominee
Svitlana Myslyvets | Ukraine
Nominee
Federico Odello | Italy
Nominee
Ellin Pollachek | USA
Nominee
Ioanna Natsikou | Germany
Nominee
Helle Nielsen | Denmark
Nominee
Kellie Klein | USA
Nominee
Frank Riederle | Germany
Nominee
Elizabeth Li | USA
Nominee
Shifra Levyathan | Israel
Nominee
Morna McNulty | USA
Nominee
EJ An | Canada
Nominee
Ab Borg | Netherlands
Nominee
Susan Hillyard | USA
Nominee
Irina Spagnolo | Russia
Nominee
Sylvain Heraud | France
Nominee
Berry Bingel | UK
Nominee
Elisabeth Murray | USA
Nominee
Erik Olson | USA
Nominee
Holger Nimtz | Germany
Nominee
David Berg | USA
Nominee
Oscar Manso | Spain
Nominee
Don Hooper | UK
Nominee
duncan cunningham-reid | Australia
Nominee
Himanshu Singhal | Germany
Nominee
Geena Matsumoto | USA
Nominee
Marco Enderli | Switzerland
Nominee
Manfred Schroeder | Switzerland
Nominee
Iman Tehranian | Iran
Nominee
John Galbreath | USA
Nominee
Romon Yang | Australia
Nominee
Liz Hardley | New Zealand
Nominee
Sandra Hotrum | Canada
Nominee
Natasha Yankelevich | Russia
Nominee
Kosmas Lazaridis | Germany
Nominee
Quynh Nguyen | Vietnam
Nominee
Xavier Blondeau | France
Nominee
Eduardo Fujii | USA
Nominee
Ivan Pesic | USA
Nominee
Jurius Jurius | Indonesia
Nominee
Thomas Kane | Australia
Nominee
Karin Furter | Switzerland
Nominee
Muriel Bonnet | France
Nominee
Patricia Turo | USA
Nominee
Brittany Comunale | USA
Nominee
Anthony Ranieri | Canada
Nominee
Tal Lassman | Canada
Nominee
Christopher Paul Brown | USA
Nominee
Alexander Rocco | Canada
Nominee
Brian Rope | Australia
Nominee
Steven Greenbaum | USA
Nominee
Simon Chien | Taiwan
Nominee
Swee Choo | USA
Nominee
Lilyan Aloma | USA
Nominee
Deb Tatonetti | USA

Food

1st Place - Outstanding Achievement
Shona Jaray | New Zealand
2nd Place - Merit of Excellence
Dave Pluimer | USA
3rd Place - Honor of Distinction
Richard Le Manz | Spain
Honorable Mention
Klaus-Juergen Roericht | Switzerland
Honorable Mention
Alessandra Barracchia | Italy
Honorable Mention
Alessandra Barracchia | Italy
Honorable Mention
Shona Jaray | New Zealand
Honorable Mention
Anne Hoerter | Germany
Honorable Mention
Marc Hodel | Switzerland
Honorable Mention
Dave Pluimer | USA
Honorable Mention
Dana Mikaelle | Canada
Nominee
Urs Luethi | Switzerland
Nominee
Jeffery Couch | USA
Nominee
Bianca Alsberg | USA
Nominee
Andreas Rothbart | USA
Nominee
Debbie Hartley | Australia
Nominee
Steven Greenbaum | USA
Nominee
Klaus-Juergen Roericht | Switzerland
Nominee
Judy Nussenblatt | USA
Nominee
Dalibor Talajic | Croatia
Nominee
Scarlett Graham | USA
Nominee
Dave Pluimer | USA
Nominee
Diane Kaye | USA
Nominee
Viveca Venegas | Puerto Rico
Nominee
Lee Grossman | USA
Nominee
Claudio Bonaccorsi | Italy
Nominee
Tiffanie Ragasa | USA
Nominee
Leka Huie | Hong Kong
Nominee
Anne Hoerter | Germany
Nominee
Klaus-Juergen Roericht | Switzerland

Nature

1st Place - Outstanding Achievement
Eduardo Fujii | USA
2nd Place - Merit of Excellence
Joshua Sarinana | USA
3rd Place - Honor of Distinction
Carol Zulman | USA
Honorable Mention
Ruth Grindrod | UK
Honorable Mention
Jan Follby | Sweden
Honorable Mention
Wesley Pettus | USA
Honorable Mention
Johannes Bosgra | Netherlands
Honorable Mention
Michael Pachis | USA
Honorable Mention
Paul Christener | Switzerland
Honorable Mention
James Peterson | USA
Honorable Mention
Kensaku Tsutsui | Japan
Honorable Mention
Adrian Per | Romania
Honorable Mention
Darren Moore | UK
Honorable Mention
Andreas Bruglacher | Germany
Honorable Mention
Amr El-shafei | USA
Honorable Mention
James Peterson | USA
Honorable Mention
Cindy Starr | USA
Honorable Mention
Nick Green | UK
Honorable Mention
Manfred Voss | Germany
Nominee
Rowena English | Australia
Nominee
Maciej Wojcik | Poland
Nominee
Karl Glanville | Malta
Nominee
STEVE ELLIOTT | UK
Nominee
Gian Luigi Fornari Lanzetti | Italy
Nominee
H. David Stein | USA
Nominee
Michele Nagle | USA
Nominee
David Tomek | Australia
Nominee
Maciej Wojcik | Poland
Nominee
Giuseppe Ferraro | Italy
Nominee
Glenn Vanderbeke | Belgium
Nominee
Nathalie POSTIC | France
Nominee
David Martin | USA
Nominee
Lauren Mason | USA
Nominee
Karolin Schild | Australia
Nominee
Jongsun Lee | USA
Nominee
Ellin Pollachek | USA
Nominee
Carrie Cheng | Hong Kong
Nominee
Sajeesh Radhakrishnan | India
Nominee
Regina Cserna | Austria
Nominee
Langston Hill | USA
Nominee
Viveca Venegas | Puerto Rico
Nominee
Nick Green | UK
Nominee
Michelle Lake | Australia
Nominee
Eric Wefald | USA
Nominee
Debbie Rubin | USA
Nominee
Peter Nestler | USA
Nominee
Masoud Shokrnia | Iran
Nominee
Mary Anne Chilton | USA
Nominee
Andrea Evans | Australia
Nominee
Paul Licman | Czech Republic
Nominee
Louisa Paez Michelin | USA
Nominee
Bryan Jones | Australia
Nominee
Michelle Lake | Australia
Nominee
Ruth Grindrod | UK
Nominee
Peter Stadler | Austria
Nominee
Ioana Daian | Romania
Nominee
Holger Nimtz | Germany
Nominee
Mihai Florea | Australia
Nominee
Federico Antonello | Italy
Nominee
Keith Ellul | Malta
Nominee
Charita Carter | USA
Nominee
Kathryn Johnson | USA
Nominee
Rolf Mraz | Germany
Nominee
Ivan Pesic | USA
Nominee
Lois Alexander-Mandel | USA
Nominee
Lisa Kimura | USA
Nominee
Eric Wiles | USA
Nominee
Georgette Aleiferi | Greece
Nominee
Erika Tanzer | Austria
Nominee
Xavier Mas Ferra | Spain
Nominee
Sean Chen | Taiwan
Nominee
Leif Sohlman | Sweden
Nominee
Keith Ellul | Malta
Nominee
Todd Ross | Canada
Nominee
Hennie Kempen | Netherlands
Nominee
Manuel Martin | Switzerland
Nominee
Roberto Alessandrini | Italy
Nominee
Simone Arrigoni | Italy
Nominee
Harald Weimann | Germany
Nominee
Brian Jones | Australia
Nominee
Danny Valk | Netherlands
Nominee
Georgette Aleiferi | Greece
Nominee
Peter Wingerter | Germany
Nominee
Abdulla ALMushaifri | Qatar
Nominee
Manfred Schroeder | Switzerland
Nominee
Andreas Ender | Austria
Nominee
Martin Bigmore | Australia
Nominee
Valentin Boitel-Denyset | France
Nominee
Federico Antonello | Italy
Nominee
Hennie Kempen | Netherlands
Nominee
Rick Wagonheim | USA
Nominee
Antenor Leonello | Brazil
Nominee
Valentin Boitel-Denyset | France
Nominee
James Meldrum | USA
Nominee
Tim Mulcahy | USA
Nominee
Eric Girouard | Canada
Nominee
Danny Valk | Netherlands
Nominee
Philippe Gueuning | Belgium
Nominee
Fabio Giachetti | Italy
Nominee
Leo Salazar | USA
Nominee
Neil Williams | USA
Nominee
Jenny Verdonk | USA
Nominee
Roberto Maciel | Brazil
Nominee
Andrew Dickman | Australia

Nude

1st Place - Outstanding Achievement
Trond M. Skaret | Norway
2nd Place - Merit of Excellence
Marc Olthoff | Netherlands
3rd Place - Honor of Distinction
Brian Connor | New Zealand
Honorable Mention
Daniel Fehr | Switzerland
Honorable Mention
Trond M. Skaret | Norway
Honorable Mention
Pedro Diaz Molins | Spain
Honorable Mention
Alex Tsarfin | Israel
Honorable Mention
Alex Tsarfin | Israel
Honorable Mention
Stephan Brauchli | Switzerland
Honorable Mention
Scott Pierson | USA
Honorable Mention
Terry Self | Canada
Honorable Mention
Marc Olthoff | Netherlands
Honorable Mention
Pedro Diaz Molins | Spain
Honorable Mention
Mimmi Moretti | Italy
Honorable Mention
Mimmi Moretti | Italy
Honorable Mention
Rodislav Driben | Germany
Honorable Mention
Daniel Fehr | Switzerland
Honorable Mention
Marc Olthoff | Netherlands
Honorable Mention
Martina Platte | Hong Kong
Honorable Mention
Daniel Fehr | Switzerland
Nominee
Bodo Gebhardt | Germany
Nominee
Anne Nobels | Netherlands
Nominee
Trond M. Skaret | Norway
Nominee
Urs Luethi | Switzerland
Nominee
Bodo Gebhardt | Germany
Nominee
Thomas Dreier | Germany
Nominee
Giuseppe Francavilla | Italy
Nominee
Zilvinas Valeika | Lithuania
Nominee
Andris Apsenieks | Latvia
Nominee
Kent Wisner | Malta
Nominee
Urs Luethi | Switzerland
Nominee
Andris Apsenieks | Latvia
Nominee
Brian Connor | New Zealand
Nominee
Bodo Gebhardt | Germany
Nominee
Terry Self | Canada
Nominee
Bodo Gebhardt | Germany
Nominee
Urs Luethi | Switzerland
Nominee
Stefan Neagu | Romania
Nominee
carole usdan | USA
Nominee
Bodo Gebhardt | Germany
Nominee
Viola Michaelis | Switzerland

People

1st Place - Outstanding Achievement
Antonio Mesquita | Portugal
2nd Place - Merit of Excellence
Lois Pierris | USA
3rd Place - Honor of Distinction
Sanjoy Sengupta | India
Honorable Mention
Kos Karathanasis | Netherlands
Honorable Mention
Leba Marquez | USA
Honorable Mention
Leonid Goldin | Israel
Honorable Mention
Stanislav Sitnikov | Russia
Honorable Mention
Andre Pinto | Portugal
Honorable Mention
Meena Julien | UK
Honorable Mention
Kajan Madrasmail | Singapore
Honorable Mention
Marc Hodel | Switzerland
Honorable Mention
Viet Van Tran | Vietnam
Honorable Mention
Alexandra Erber | Austria
Honorable Mention
Belle Verdiglione | Australia
Honorable Mention
Joshua Sarinana | USA
Honorable Mention
Loh Soo mui | Malaysia
Honorable Mention
Jed Best | USA
Honorable Mention
Rommel Lugada | Philippines
Honorable Mention
Margo Ryan | UK
Honorable Mention
Nikola Pecigos | Germany
Honorable Mention
Jean-Marc Felix | Switzerland
Honorable Mention
Brian Hunt | Canada
Honorable Mention
Nguyen Ngoc Thach | Vietnam
Nominee
Judy Nussenblatt | USA
Nominee
Brian Vatcher | USA
Nominee
tarun chhabra | India
Nominee
| Spain
Nominee
Lara Lobo | Portugal
Nominee
Douglas Meade | USA
Nominee
Gillian Marshall | USA
Nominee
Pelin Guven | Turkey
Nominee
juan fernando franco | Colombia
Nominee
Marvin Basil | USA
Nominee
Hsien-Chih Chuang | Taiwan
Nominee
Viet Van Tran | Vietnam
Nominee
Viola Michaelis | Switzerland
Nominee
Sue Ratcliffe | Canada
Nominee
Gian Luigi Fornari Lanzetti | Italy
Nominee
Nora O'Prey | USA
Nominee
Gayle Pepper | USA
Nominee
Tal Lassman | Canada
Nominee
Federico Odello | Italy
Nominee
Belle Verdiglione | Australia
Nominee
Gillian Marshall | USA
Nominee
Poul Helt | Denmark
Nominee
Mieke Douglas | UK
Nominee
Ron Cooper | USA
Nominee
Colmar Wocke | Switzerland
Nominee
David Qiu | China (PRC)
Nominee
Claudio Bonaccorsi | Italy
Nominee
Irina Spagnolo | Russia
Nominee
Debiprasad Mukherjee | India
Nominee
Margrieta Jeltema | Italy
Nominee
Larisa Korzhenevskaya | Russia
Nominee
Helen McFadden | Australia
Nominee
Viola Michaelis | Switzerland
Nominee
Sudip Roychoudhury | India
Nominee
Bernard Ng | Malaysia
Nominee
Himanshu Singhal | Germany
Nominee
craig lefebvre | USA
Nominee
Antonio Zarli | Italy
Nominee
Alex Politis | France
Nominee
TL Khong | Malaysia
Nominee
Sanghamitra Sarkar | India
Nominee
Claudio Beffa | Italy
Nominee
Federico Odello | Italy
Nominee
Bianca Alsberg | USA
Nominee
Sheila P Morrison | Canada
Nominee
Morna McNulty | USA
Nominee
Michael Greig | USA
Nominee
Sally Stevens | USA
Nominee
James Black | USA
Nominee
Sabrina Walden | USA
Nominee
Antonio Mesquita | Portugal
Nominee
Mark Heitner | USA
Nominee
Maggie O'Connell | USA
Nominee
Holger Goehler | Germany
Nominee
JAY HSU | Taiwan
Nominee
Nicolas Desport | France
Nominee
Peter Voss | Germany
Nominee
Jhinku Banerjee | India
Nominee
Sheila P Morrison | Canada
Nominee
Swee Hoe Lim | Malaysia
Nominee
Andrew Sole | Australia
Nominee
Sara Schmidt | Mexico
Nominee
Anna Kamińska | Poland
Nominee
Rachel Choong M H | Malaysia
Nominee
Peter Voss | Germany
Nominee
Jonathan Chua | Singapore
Nominee
Aurelio Bormioli | Italy
Nominee
Anne Goedert | Luxembourg
Nominee
Paula Goldfader | USA
Nominee
Quynh Nguyen | Vietnam

Photojournalism

1st Place - Outstanding Achievement
Lorenzo Di Candia | Italy
2nd Place - Merit of Excellence
Brian Hunt | Canada
3rd Place - Honor of Distinction
Prashanta Hridoy | Bangladesh
Honorable Mention
SHM Mushfiqul Alam | Bangladesh
Honorable Mention
Berrisford Carl | Hong Kong
Honorable Mention
Mathew Schwartz | USA
Honorable Mention
Min Tan | Malaysia
Honorable Mention
Norman Robbins | USA
Honorable Mention
Peter Voss | Germany
Honorable Mention
Lynn Hedges | New Zealand
Nominee
Jon Trombetto | USA
Nominee
Mathew Schwartz | USA
Nominee
Bindu Chandan | India
Nominee
Deba Prasad Roy | India
Nominee
Mimmi Moretti | Italy
Nominee
Peter Voss | Germany
Nominee
Pippa Scott | Canada
Nominee
Richard Zimmerman | USA
Nominee
Manfred Schroeder | Switzerland
Nominee
Dietmar Sorgatz | Germany
Nominee
Anita Schiedeck | Spain
Nominee
Judy Nussenblatt | USA
Nominee
Peter Voss | Germany
Nominee
Olivia Zimmerman | USA
Nominee
Amy Siqveland | USA
Nominee
Lynn Hedges | New Zealand

Portrait

1st Place - Outstanding Achievement
Damjan Voglar | Slovenia
2nd Place - Merit of Excellence
Giovanni Sonsini | Italy
3rd Place - Honor of Distinction
Tabea Simple | Germany
Honorable Mention
Lee Grossman | USA
Honorable Mention
Zuzu Valla | Slovak Republic
Honorable Mention
Andrew May | Australia
Honorable Mention
Brian Hunt | Canada
Honorable Mention
Olga Urbanek | Iceland
Honorable Mention
Michael Paramonti | Germany
Honorable Mention
Paulo Mittelman | Brazil
Honorable Mention
Offer Goldfarb | Israel
Honorable Mention
Pippa Scott | Canada
Honorable Mention
Amr El-shafei | USA
Honorable Mention
Feyzullah Tunc | Turkey
Honorable Mention
Patricia Ackerman | Argentina
Nominee
Viola Michaelis | Switzerland
Nominee
Manny Fajutag | United Arab Emirates
Nominee
Prashanta Hridoy | Bangladesh
Nominee
Zsolt Repasy | Hungary
Nominee
Ron Cooper | USA
Nominee
Ron Cooper | USA
Nominee
Debiprasad Mukherjee | India
Nominee
Ricardo Ramos | Portugal
Nominee
Enrique Waizel | Canada
Nominee
Feyzullah Tunc | Turkey
Nominee
Aurelio Ayala III | USA
Nominee
Carol Zulman | USA
Nominee
Damjan Voglar | Slovenia
Nominee
Gabor Dvornik | Hungary
Nominee
Zuzu Valla | Slovak Republic
Nominee
Adhya Menda | India
Nominee
Paulo Mittelman | Brazil
Nominee
Ulrike Lugert | Germany
Nominee
Justin Chen | USA
Nominee
Ron Cooper | USA

Silhouette

1st Place - Outstanding Achievement
Feyzullah Tunc | Turkey
2nd Place - Merit of Excellence
Sasa Prizmic | Croatia
3rd Place - Honor of Distinction
Donell Gumiran | United Arab Emirates
Honorable Mention
Rene Bernal | Philippines
Honorable Mention
Grace HO | Malaysia
Honorable Mention
Monidipta Saha | India
Honorable Mention
Marvin Basil | USA
Honorable Mention
Sami Voutilainen | Finland
Honorable Mention
Stephen Wooten | USA
Honorable Mention
Peter Krenek | Slovak Republic
Honorable Mention
Charles Mifsud | Malta
Honorable Mention
Mohammad Rahman | Australia
Honorable Mention
Lynn Hedges | New Zealand
Honorable Mention
Bill Klipp | USA
Honorable Mention
Wayne Thornbrough | USA
Nominee
Leka Huie | Hong Kong
Nominee
Trevor Kerry | UK
Nominee
Ellin Pollachek | USA
Nominee
Sara Babusci | Italy
Nominee
Bob St. Cyr | Canada
Nominee
Stelios Karatheodorou | Greece
Nominee
Jober Costa | Brazil
Nominee
Luca Luk | Hong Kong
Nominee
Benjamin Freeman | USA
Nominee
Mohammad Rahman | Australia
Nominee
Susanna Patras | USA
Nominee
Alfonso de Cruz Barrios | Spain
Nominee
Christian Böhm | Germany
Nominee
Ernesto Poma | USA
Nominee
Marissa Moxley | USA
Nominee
Michael Greig | USA
Nominee
Philippe Moes | Belgium
Nominee
Alesya Osadchaya | Russia
Nominee
Sonia Costa | Italy
Nominee
Regina Cserna | Austria
Nominee
JAY HSU | Taiwan
Nominee
Federico Odello | Italy
Nominee
Rainer Quesada | USA
Nominee
Tim Lucas | Australia
Nominee
Tiffanie Ragasa | USA
Nominee
Bill Klipp | USA
Nominee
Beatrice Yoder-Leyba | USA
Nominee
Brittany Comunale | USA
Nominee
Gillian Marshall | USA
Nominee
Esa Pekka Isomursu | Finland
Nominee
Jerry Snow | USA
Nominee
Helen McFadden | Australia
Nominee
Ioana Daian | Romania
Nominee
Fabio Rossi | Italy
Nominee
Andrew Swann | Australia
Nominee
Christopher Brandon | USA
Nominee
Barbara Corvino | Italy
Nominee
Larry Colby | USA
Nominee
Pradeep Raja Kannaiah | Singapore
Nominee
Mayda Rumberg | USA
Nominee
Liz Hardley | New Zealand
Nominee
Berry Bingel | UK
Nominee
EJ An | Canada
Nominee
Alex Politis | France

Sport

1st Place - Outstanding Achievement
Klaus Lenzen | Germany
2nd Place - Merit of Excellence
Leba Marquez | USA
3rd Place - Honor of Distinction
Klaus Lenzen | Germany
Honorable Mention
Brian Jones | Australia
Honorable Mention
Sue Ratcliffe | Canada
Honorable Mention
James Meldrum | USA
Honorable Mention
Christine Borg | Malta
Honorable Mention
Brian Jones | Australia
Honorable Mention
Axel Brand | Germany
Honorable Mention
Jimmy Lok | Hong Kong
Honorable Mention
Christine Borg | Malta
Honorable Mention
Erika Tanzer | Austria
Honorable Mention
Michael Wood | USA
Honorable Mention
LEON GROSHEK | USA
Honorable Mention
Jeff Lucas | Canada
Nominee
Gabriela Stiep | Switzerland
Nominee
Aengus MacNeil | USA
Nominee
Antero Wallinus-Rinne | Norway
Nominee
Robert Ferd Frank | USA
Nominee
Lois Alexander-Mandel | USA
Nominee
Christine Borg | Malta
Nominee
Volker Kesting | Netherlands
Nominee
Ronaldo Andrade | Brazil
Nominee
Rudolf Koenig | Switzerland
Nominee
Gabriela Stiep | Switzerland
Nominee
Bill Jonscher Jonscher | USA
Nominee
Dominic Borg | Malta
Nominee
Klaus Lenzen | Germany
Nominee
Marianne Lang | Switzerland
Nominee
Kanishka Mukherji | India
Nominee
Aurelio Bormioli | Italy
Nominee
Adrian Mirgos | Poland
Nominee
Anita Schiedeck | Spain
Nominee
Erika Valkovicova | Slovak Republic
Nominee
Savina Cheung | Hong Kong
Nominee
Robert Ferd Frank | USA
Nominee
Dominic Borg | Malta

Still Life

1st Place - Outstanding Achievement
Barbara Corvino | Italy
2nd Place - Merit of Excellence
Roman Dadiomov | Russia
3rd Place - Honor of Distinction
Iris Gonzalez | Netherlands
Honorable Mention
Aleksandr Stikhin | USA
Honorable Mention
Anne Marie Walters | UK
Honorable Mention
Jill Snyder | USA
Honorable Mention
Rommel Lugada | Philippines
Honorable Mention
Deb Tatonetti | USA
Honorable Mention
Nelson Rudiak | USA
Honorable Mention
Pat Maycroft | UK
Honorable Mention
Marie Kotschedoff | USA
Honorable Mention
Debbie Hartley | Australia
Honorable Mention
Martina Platte | Hong Kong
Honorable Mention
Dmitry Saltykov | Russia
Honorable Mention
Tilly Meijer | Netherlands
Honorable Mention
Offer Goldfarb | Israel
Honorable Mention
Marianna Armata | Canada
Nominee
John McGill | USA
Nominee
Nora O'Prey | USA
Nominee
Regina Cserna | Austria
Nominee
Denise Dethlefsen | USA
Nominee
Emma Fraser | USA
Nominee
Savina Cheung | Hong Kong
Nominee
Amy Siqveland | USA
Nominee
C E Morse | USA
Nominee
Mary Beth Jarrosak | USA
Nominee
Paul Blieden | USA
Nominee
Luca IZZO | France
Nominee
Betty De Oliveira | South Africa
Nominee
Jeff Olson | USA
Nominee
Marianna Armata | Canada
Nominee
Gillian Hunt | UK
Nominee
hisao matsui | Canada
Nominee
Paul Crampton | Canada
Nominee
Susanne Eftevand | Norway
Nominee
James McNelis | USA
Nominee
Claudio Bonaccorsi | Italy
Nominee
Anthony Iacuzzi | USA
Nominee
Colmar Wocke | Switzerland
Nominee
craig lefebvre | USA
Nominee
Adhya Menda | India
Nominee
Mark Heitner | USA
Nominee
C E Morse | USA
Nominee
Barbara Leven | USA
Nominee
lance toomin | USA
Nominee
Barry Guthertz | USA
Nominee
Trevor Kerry | UK
Nominee
Nathalie At | France
Nominee
Tiffanie Ragasa | USA
Nominee
Anna Barber | USA
Nominee
Hennie Kempen | Netherlands
Nominee
Sergey Grachev | Russia
Nominee
Judith Ebenstein | USA
Nominee
Kai Stassen | Switzerland
Nominee
Roger Parvin | USA
Nominee
Adhya Menda | India
Nominee
Katharine Wall | USA
Nominee
Judy M. King | USA
Nominee
Andreas Rothbart | USA
Nominee
Takashi Sugimoto | Japan
Nominee
Tiffanie Ragasa | USA
Nominee
Prakruti M | India
Nominee
Volker Kesting | Netherlands
Nominee
Shifra Levyathan | Israel
Nominee
Bettina Montavon | Switzerland
Nominee
Beatrice Yoder-Leyba | USA
Nominee
Norbert Boeckmann | Germany
Nominee
Bernard Ng | Malaysia
Nominee
Kerry Maxwell | USA
Nominee
Ariel Corniel | USA
Nominee
Ann Petruckevitch | UK
Nominee
Anne Goedert | Luxembourg
Nominee
Adhya Menda | India
Nominee
John Olav Westlie | Norway
Nominee
Gayle Pepper | USA
Nominee
Jerry Freedner | USA
Nominee
Peter Rees | UK
Nominee
Helen McFadden | Australia
Nominee
Joan Caulfield | New Zealand
Nominee
Tatiana Litova | Russia
Nominee
Jens Strube | Germany

Wildlife

1st Place - Outstanding Achievement
Barbara Fleming | USA
2nd Place - Merit of Excellence
Lisa Marie Wilson | USA
3rd Place - Honor of Distinction
Kirill Dorofeev | Russia
Honorable Mention
Fiona Carter | Australia
Honorable Mention
Barbara Fleming | USA
Honorable Mention
Barbara Fleming | USA
Honorable Mention
Min Tan | Malaysia
Honorable Mention
Amr El-shafei | USA
Honorable Mention
Serge Melesan | France
Honorable Mention
Bill Klipp | USA
Honorable Mention
Stefano Ravera | UK
Honorable Mention
Giancarlo Majocchi | Italy
Honorable Mention
Amr El-shafei | USA
Honorable Mention
Mieke Douglas | UK
Honorable Mention
Lynne Wilde | South Africa
Honorable Mention
Kirill Dorofeev | Russia
Honorable Mention
Sabine Peters | Germany
Nominee
Jongsun Lee | USA
Nominee
Alfonso de Cruz Barrios | Spain
Nominee
Michal Greenboim | USA
Nominee
Dmitry Saltykov | Russia
Nominee
Robson Rogan | Canada
Nominee
Harry Donenfeld | USA
Nominee
Jay Roe Tan | UK
Nominee
Natalino Fenech | Malta
Nominee
Benjamin Freeman | USA
Nominee
Danny Valk | Netherlands
Nominee
Isik Sonenshtain | Israel
Nominee
Emma Rosenthal | USA
Nominee
Gerry Ligon | Australia
Nominee
Annemarie Jacques | USA
Nominee
Takuya Maeda | Japan
Nominee
Lea Foster | USA
Nominee
Ellin Pollachek | USA
Nominee
Carol Zulman | USA
Nominee
Peter Voss | Germany
Nominee
Emma Fraser | USA
Nominee
Christian Drexler | Germany
Nominee
Jill Snyder | USA
Nominee
Mary Beth Jarrosak | USA
Nominee
Takuya Maeda | Japan
Nominee
TL Khong | Malaysia
Nominee
Ellin Pollachek | USA
Nominee
Jongsun Lee | USA
Nominee
Thomas A LeClair LeClair | USA
Nominee
Fiona Carter | Australia
Nominee
Roberto Alessandrini | Italy
Nominee
Jan Gyllensten | Sweden
Nominee
Giovanni Sonsini | Italy
Nominee
Kirill Dorofeev | Russia
Nominee
Gautam Kamat Bambolkar | India
Nominee
Sabine Peters | Germany
Nominee
Serge Melesan | France
Nominee
Susan Beever | USA
Nominee
Alfonso de Cruz Barrios | Spain
Nominee
Sabrina Lee | Canada
Nominee
Les Bentley | USA
Nominee
Anne Neiwand | Australia
Nominee
Daniel Danilov | Israel
Nominee
Leif Sohlman | Sweden
Nominee
Catherine Clifford | Australia
Nominee
Gayle Pepper | USA
Nominee
peter mcfarlane | Australia
Nominee
kim-pheng sim | Singapore
Nominee
Sabine Peters | Germany
Nominee
Serge Melesan | France
Nominee
Susan Beever | USA
Nominee
Leif Sohlman | Sweden
Nominee
Robson Rogan | Canada
Nominee
Susan Beever | USA
Nominee
Robert Ugi | USA
Nominee
Jim Sterne | USA
Nominee
Susan Hillyard | USA
Nominee
Marina Komolova | Canada
Nominee
Andreas Camenisch | Switzerland
Nominee
kim-pheng sim | Singapore
Nominee
Tilly Meijer | Netherlands
Nominee
Luciano Leuzzi | Italy
Nominee
Susan Beever | USA
Nominee
Tiffanie Ragasa | USA
Nominee
Fallon Yates | USA
Nominee
Daniel Turbert | USA
Nominee
Jon Trombetto | USA
Nominee
Linda Treleaven | Canada