14th ANNUAL WINNERS & NOMINEES

PROFESSIONAL


Abstract

1st Place - Outstanding Achievement
Deborah Bohren | USA
2nd Place - Merit of Excellence
Paul Brouns | Netherlands
3rd Place - Honor of Distinction
Maja Strgar Kurecic | Croatia
Honorable Mention
Tony Hewitt | Australia
Honorable Mention
Gillian Lindsay | Canada
Honorable Mention
Dianne Yudelson | USA
Honorable Mention
Sergey Varaksin | Russia
Honorable Mention
Tim Cole | UK
Honorable Mention
Izabela Pluta | Australia
Honorable Mention
Paul Brouns | Netherlands
Honorable Mention
Petra Senn | Germany
Honorable Mention
James Fox | USA
Honorable Mention
Ovi D Pop | Romania
Honorable Mention
Alan Kent | UK
Honorable Mention
Stanislaw Chomicki | Germany
Honorable Mention
Tony Hewitt | Australia
Honorable Mention
Elzbieta (Ela) Kurowska | Canada
Honorable Mention
JoSon | USA
Honorable Mention
Wenjun Fu | China (PRC)
Honorable Mention
Petra Senn | Germany
Honorable Mention
Anthony Harris | USA
Honorable Mention
Maja Strgar Kurecic | Croatia
Honorable Mention
Neal Grundy | UK
Honorable Mention
Gilda & Bodha | Italy
Honorable Mention
Jonathan Knowles | UK
Honorable Mention
Tong Fu | China (PRC)
Honorable Mention
Tony Hewitt | Australia
Honorable Mention
K. Daspit | USA
Honorable Mention
Amanda Aitken | New Zealand
Honorable Mention
Lucy Pope | UK
Nominee
Tony Hewitt | Australia
Nominee
Lee Saloutos | USA
Nominee
David Moore | USA
Nominee
Ana Joveva | Republic of North Macedonia
Nominee
Devante Parson | USA
Nominee
Robin Williams | Australia
Nominee
Deborah Bohren | USA
Nominee
Chris Bekos | Australia
Nominee
Neal Panton | Canada
Nominee
Staffan Andersson | Sweden
Nominee
Karen Ketels | Belgium
Nominee
K. Daspit | USA
Nominee
Alys Williams | Canada
Nominee
karat tokyo | Japan
Nominee
Henry Pontual | USA
Nominee
Laird | USA
Nominee
Ottmar Philipp | Canada
Nominee
Karen Evans | Canada
Nominee
Alan W. Abramowitz | USA
Nominee
Robert Pacheco | USA
Nominee
David Butler | USA
Nominee
Mirka van Renswoude | Netherlands
Nominee
Sacha Ineichen | Switzerland
Nominee
Eva Kormann / Leopoldi-Art | Germany
Nominee
Eydis Einarsdottir | Canada
Nominee
Steven Castro | USA
Nominee
Robyn Finlayson | Australia
Nominee
Glyn Davies | UK
Nominee
Aqua Lin | Taiwan
Nominee
Tomoya Matsuura | Japan
Nominee
John Sassen | Netherlands
Nominee
Sami Voutilainen | Finland
Nominee
Dwight Hiscano | USA
Nominee
Nluz Love | Spain
Nominee
Ursula Stiglitz | Austria
Nominee
Rotem Pushinsky | USA
Nominee
Veronique Gohier | Canada
Nominee
Lou Fischer | USA
Nominee
Danielle Austen | USA
Nominee
Patrick Tregenza | USA
Nominee
Lee Scott | USA
Nominee
Marilyn Maxwell | USA
Nominee
Dmitry Saltykov | Russia
Nominee
Werner Branz | Austria
Nominee
Suzan Mandla | Canada
Nominee
Steven Castro | USA
Nominee
George Kavanagh | UK
Nominee
Matthew Anderson | USA
Nominee
Lee Saloutos | USA
Nominee
Dick Nosbisch | USA
Nominee
Alf Manciagli | Australia
Nominee
Ovi D Pop | Romania
Nominee
Stefano Lunardi | Austria
Nominee
Deborah Bohren | USA
Nominee
Neil L. Johnson | USA
Nominee
Ana Joveva | Republic of North Macedonia
Nominee
Danielle Austen | USA
Nominee
Xuehua Jiang | China (PRC)
Nominee
Rebecca Croft | Australia
Nominee
Kingsley Burton | Australia
Nominee
Dmitry Saltykov | Russia
Nominee
Kunio Nakaoka | Japan
Nominee
Dino Petrocelli | USA
Nominee
Pep Ventosa | USA
Nominee
Patrick Tregenza | USA
Nominee
Jumpei Tainaka | Germany
Nominee
Steven Edson | USA
Nominee
Charlotte Gibb | USA
Nominee
Patrick Desgraupes | France
Nominee
Lee Saloutos | USA
Nominee
Jeff Zaruba | USA
Nominee
Les Sharp | Australia
Nominee
Gigi Williams | Australia
Nominee
Xuehua Jiang | China (PRC)
Nominee
Roland Blum | Liechtenstein
Nominee
Angela Di Finizio | Italy
Nominee
Pygmalion Karatzas | Greece
Nominee
Victoria Parnall-Vaughan | UK
Nominee
Minae Kawada | Japan
Nominee
Mike Lindtner | Austria
Nominee
Joan Grabel | USA
Nominee
Jumpei Tainaka | Germany
Nominee
Simon Puschmann | Germany
Nominee
Richard Gadd | USA
Nominee
Karen Hirsch | USA
Nominee
Steven Castro | USA
Nominee
Ron Steemers | Netherlands
Nominee
Lee Saloutos | USA
Nominee
Adrien Barakat | Switzerland
Nominee
Ana Joveva | Republic of North Macedonia
Nominee
Ali Ihtiyar | Canada
Nominee
Raul Vega | USA
Nominee
Carol Horigan | USA
Nominee
Jacqueline Da Costa | UK
Nominee
Miguel Angel Vargas Perez | Taiwan
Nominee
Paul Brouns | Netherlands
Nominee
Katherine Richmond | USA
Nominee
Ekaterina Pavlenko | Russia
Nominee
Lennette Newell | USA
Nominee
Gillian Lindsay | Canada
Nominee
Shinya Itahana | Japan
Nominee
Wilma Roesch | Germany
Nominee
Gilda & Bodha | Italy
Nominee
Alys Williams | Canada
Nominee
Minae Kawada | Japan
Nominee
Catherine Roberts Leach | USA
Nominee
Mauro Boiteux | Brazil
Nominee
Werner Bertsch | USA
Nominee
Richard Gadd | USA

Advertising

1st Place - Outstanding Achievement
Vincent Dixon | USA
2nd Place - Merit of Excellence
Michael Mayo | USA
3rd Place - Honor of Distinction
Mathias Kniepeiss | Austria
Honorable Mention
Vincent Dixon | USA
Honorable Mention
Markku Lahdesmaki | USA
Honorable Mention
Frank Bevans | USA
Honorable Mention
Claudio Napolitano | USA
Honorable Mention
Dana Hursey | USA
Honorable Mention
Caspar Arnhold | Germany
Honorable Mention
Michael Wharley | UK
Honorable Mention
Michael Wharley | UK
Honorable Mention
Antti Karppinen | Finland
Honorable Mention
Dana Hursey | USA
Honorable Mention
Jan Kalish | Canada
Honorable Mention
Stefan Leitner | Austria
Honorable Mention
Markku Lahdesmaki | USA
Honorable Mention
Elena Paraskeva | Cyprus
Honorable Mention
Jano Stovka | Slovak Republic
Honorable Mention
George Kavanagh | UK
Honorable Mention
Nick Dolding | UK
Honorable Mention
Carla Pivonski | USA
Honorable Mention
Jonathan Oakes | UK
Honorable Mention
Ellen Reus | Netherlands
Honorable Mention
Michael Wharley | UK
Honorable Mention
David Allan Brandt | USA
Honorable Mention
Samuel Hicks | UK
Honorable Mention
Stephen Iles | UK
Honorable Mention
Steve Zmak | USA
Honorable Mention
Michael Mayo | USA
Honorable Mention
Jonathan Knowles | UK
Honorable Mention
Richard Seymour | UK
Honorable Mention
Dianne Yudelson | USA
Nominee
Simon and Kim | Switzerland
Nominee
Jens Ellensohn | Austria
Nominee
Victor Elias | USA
Nominee
Carla Pivonski | USA
Nominee
Werner Branz | Austria
Nominee
Antti Karppinen | Finland
Nominee
Dan Joseph | UK
Nominee
Andre Doyon | Canada
Nominee
Jonathan Knowles | UK
Nominee
Werner Branz | Austria
Nominee
Florian W. Mueller | Germany
Nominee
Marco Benedetti | Switzerland
Nominee
Werner Branz | Austria
Nominee
Michelle Chaplow | Spain
Nominee
Florian W. Mueller | Germany
Nominee
Dana Hursey | USA
Nominee
James Aitcheson | USA
Nominee
Jan Kalish | Canada
Nominee
Stephen Perry | Canada
Nominee
Michael Wharley | UK
Nominee
Patrick Bennett | USA
Nominee
Dana Hursey | USA
Nominee
Jens Ellensohn | Austria
Nominee
John Baxter | UK
Nominee
Caspar Arnhold | Germany
Nominee
Fabio De Paola | UK
Nominee
Michael Wharley | UK
Nominee
Martin Krystynek | Slovak Republic
Nominee
Dana Hursey | USA
Nominee
Jens Ellensohn | Austria
Nominee
Kremer Johnson | USA
Nominee
Sidney Cheung | Hong Kong
Nominee
Jonathan Knowles | UK
Nominee
Werner Branz | Austria

Aerial

1st Place - Outstanding Achievement
Geoff Comfort | Australia
2nd Place - Merit of Excellence
Mat Beetson | Australia
3rd Place - Honor of Distinction
Mark Holtzman | USA
Honorable Mention
Tony Hewitt | Australia
Honorable Mention
Tony Hewitt | Australia
Honorable Mention
Max Forsythe | UK
Honorable Mention
Mat Beetson | Australia
Honorable Mention
Victor Elias | USA
Honorable Mention
Robin Ward | USA
Honorable Mention
Shinya Itahana | Japan
Honorable Mention
Ovi D Pop | Romania
Honorable Mention
Geoff Comfort | Australia
Honorable Mention
JoSon | USA
Honorable Mention
Samuel Feron | France
Honorable Mention
Tony Hewitt | Australia
Honorable Mention
Chad Wadsworth | USA
Honorable Mention
Clinton Perry | USA
Honorable Mention
Kingsley Burton | Australia
Honorable Mention
Paul A Wright | UK
Honorable Mention
Les Sharp | Australia
Honorable Mention
Amanda Aitken | New Zealand
Honorable Mention
Tom Jelen | USA
Nominee
Ulla Jensen | Denmark
Nominee
Tom Putt | Australia
Nominee
Nick Servian | New Zealand
Nominee
Stephan Romer | New Zealand
Nominee
Richard Seymour | UK
Nominee
Mat Beetson | Australia
Nominee
Robin Ward | USA
Nominee
Xuehua Jiang | China (PRC)
Nominee
Jumpei Tainaka | Germany
Nominee
Tony Hewitt | Australia
Nominee
Ulla Jensen | Denmark
Nominee
Tom Putt | Australia
Nominee
Pascal Curtil | France
Nominee
Ty Stedman | Australia
Nominee
Sandheep Pushkar | India
Nominee
Kevin Krautgartner | Germany
Nominee
Xuehua Jiang | China (PRC)
Nominee
Prathamesh Dixit | India
Nominee
Tom Putt | Australia
Nominee
Nick Addison | Australia
Nominee
Kevin Krautgartner | Germany
Nominee
Robin Ward | USA
Nominee
Carla Pivonski | USA
Nominee
Robin Ward | USA
Nominee
Adrien Barakat | Switzerland
Nominee
Tomas Neuwirth | Czech Republic
Nominee
Kleber Osorio | Australia
Nominee
Geoffrey McKillop | Australia
Nominee
Monica Gumm | Germany
Nominee
Kleber Osorio | Australia

Americana

1st Place - Outstanding Achievement
Heike Bohnstengel | UK
2nd Place - Merit of Excellence
Christian Mushenko | Australia
3rd Place - Honor of Distinction
Seth Benson | USA
Honorable Mention
Terry Wild | USA
Honorable Mention
Matthew Anderson | USA
Honorable Mention
Lou Fischer | USA
Honorable Mention
Cameron Carothers | USA
Honorable Mention
Kay Erickson | USA
Honorable Mention
Dianne Yudelson | USA
Honorable Mention
Ivan Berger | Brazil
Honorable Mention
Brett Howard Nelson | USA
Honorable Mention
Devante Parson | USA
Honorable Mention
Anna Mallam | USA
Honorable Mention
Christian Mushenko | Australia
Honorable Mention
Will Enos | USA
Honorable Mention
Roberto Soares-Gomes | Brazil
Honorable Mention
Alex Pitt | USA
Honorable Mention
Justin LeVett | USA
Honorable Mention
Frank Bevans | USA
Honorable Mention
Lou Fischer | USA
Honorable Mention
David Skernick | USA
Honorable Mention
Lou Novick | USA
Honorable Mention
Bill Petros | USA
Honorable Mention
George Kamper | USA
Honorable Mention
Ken Loyst | USA
Honorable Mention
Phil Toy | USA
Honorable Mention
Patty Hosmer | USA
Honorable Mention
Federico Janni | USA
Honorable Mention
Christian Mushenko | Australia
Honorable Mention
Lisa Means | USA
Honorable Mention
Fumio Tanai | Japan
Honorable Mention
Alex Pitt | USA
Honorable Mention
Dolly Kabaria | India
Honorable Mention
Elizabeth Holmes | USA
Honorable Mention
Will Enos | USA
Honorable Mention
Tim Cole | UK
Nominee
Nadine Nelson | USA
Nominee
Elizabeth Holmes | USA
Nominee
Peter Plorin | Germany
Nominee
Lorraine Parow | Canada
Nominee
Justin LeVett | USA
Nominee
Kay Erickson | USA
Nominee
Lou Novick | USA
Nominee
Roy Pope | USA
Nominee
Chris Malacarne | USA
Nominee
Tim Cole | UK
Nominee
Roberto Soares-Gomes | Brazil
Nominee
Alex Pitt | USA
Nominee
Paul M. Murray | USA
Nominee
Yoshiteru Yamamoto | Canada
Nominee
Seth Mayer | USA
Nominee
Bill Robbins | USA
Nominee
Federico Janni | USA
Nominee
Jonathan Banks | UK
Nominee
Don Parnall | USA
Nominee
Rose Thompson | USA
Nominee
Patrick Bennett | USA
Nominee
Angela Di Finizio | Italy
Nominee
Danielle Lynar | UK
Nominee
Harvey Duze | USA
Nominee
Peter Ydeen | USA
Nominee
Susan J Chen | USA
Nominee
Merrill Shea | USA
Nominee
Harvey Duze | USA
Nominee
David Winegar | USA
Nominee
Will Enos | USA
Nominee
Kay Erickson | USA
Nominee
Lou Fischer | USA
Nominee
David Skernick | USA
Nominee
Chieko Tanemura | USA
Nominee
Angela Di Finizio | Italy
Nominee
Terry Wild | USA
Nominee
Veronique Gohier | Canada
Nominee
Paul M. Murray | USA
Nominee
Oysten Glenne Kristiansen | Norway
Nominee
Orlando Behar | USA
Nominee
Sue Vo-Ho | Canada
Nominee
Joanne Scherf | USA
Nominee
Elizabeth Holmes | USA
Nominee
Walter Kirk III | USA
Nominee
Lou Fischer | USA
Nominee
Berni Wood | Canada
Nominee
Federico Janni | USA
Nominee
Taggart Lee | USA
Nominee
Tori Gagne | USA
Nominee
Joanne Scherf | USA
Nominee
Irene Hill | USA
Nominee
Alex Pitt | USA
Nominee
Tori Gagne | USA

Architecture

1st Place - Outstanding Achievement
Jose Antoine Costa | France
2nd Place - Merit of Excellence
Jens Ellensohn | Austria
3rd Place - Honor of Distinction
Tong Fu | China (PRC)
Honorable Mention
Paul Brouns | Netherlands
Honorable Mention
Geoff Comfort | Australia
Honorable Mention
Ronny Behnert | Germany
Honorable Mention
Bernard Ng | Malaysia
Honorable Mention
Patrick Bennett | USA
Honorable Mention
Kevin Krautgartner | Germany
Honorable Mention
Luke Hayes | UK
Honorable Mention
Marc Fischer | Germany
Honorable Mention
Paul Brouns | Netherlands
Honorable Mention
Ben Kopilow | Australia
Honorable Mention
Glyn Davies | UK
Honorable Mention
Matthew Anderson | USA
Honorable Mention
Hennie Raaymakers | Netherlands
Honorable Mention
Amanda Aitken | New Zealand
Honorable Mention
Igor van de Poel | Belgium
Honorable Mention
Sarah Caldwell | New Zealand
Honorable Mention
Peter Plorin | Germany
Honorable Mention
Annette Willis | Australia
Honorable Mention
Peter Dorfberg | Poland
Honorable Mention
Thorsten von Overgaard | USA
Honorable Mention
Luciano D'Inverno | Italy
Honorable Mention
Matthew Anderson | USA
Honorable Mention
Sarah Caldwell | New Zealand
Honorable Mention
Nathalie Anctil | Canada
Honorable Mention
Geoff Comfort | Australia
Honorable Mention
Sarah Caldwell | New Zealand
Honorable Mention
Marc Fischer | Germany
Honorable Mention
Igor van de Poel | Belgium
Honorable Mention
Glyn Davies | UK
Nominee
Yoshiteru Yamamoto | Canada
Nominee
Bernd Opitz | Germany
Nominee
Sarah Caldwell | New Zealand
Nominee
Heimo Aga | Austria
Nominee
Jan van der Woning | Netherlands
Nominee
Songquan Deng | USA
Nominee
Andre Doyon | Canada
Nominee
Matthew Anderson | USA
Nominee
Evan Siegel | USA
Nominee
Jose Antoine Costa | France
Nominee
Christian Mushenko | Australia
Nominee
Sarah Caldwell | New Zealand
Nominee
Igor van de Poel | Belgium
Nominee
Angela Di Finizio | Italy
Nominee
Carrie Johnson | USA
Nominee
Werner Bertsch | USA
Nominee
Lloyd Ziff | USA
Nominee
Deborah Gray Mitchell | USA
Nominee
Malissia Simpson | USA
Nominee
Elizabeth Holmes | USA
Nominee
Tamara Shiner | UK
Nominee
Matthew Anderson | USA
Nominee
David Skernick | USA
Nominee
Michelle Chaplow | Spain
Nominee
Mario Basner | USA
Nominee
Marc Fischer | Germany
Nominee
Mike Lindtner | Austria
Nominee
Emiliano Pinnizzotto | Italy
Nominee
Rene Dewit | Netherlands
Nominee
Pep Ventosa | USA
Nominee
Alan W. Abramowitz | USA
Nominee
Rami Yazagi | USA
Nominee
John Nakata | USA
Nominee
Fabrizia Costa | UK
Nominee
David Kogan | USA
Nominee
Sarah Caldwell | New Zealand
Nominee
John Sassen | Netherlands
Nominee
Jeroen Nieuwhuis | Netherlands
Nominee
Bas van der Poel | Netherlands
Nominee
Nina Kiseleva | Russia
Nominee
Mario Basner | USA
Nominee
Christian Herbert Hildebrand | Switzerland
Nominee
Victor Elias | USA
Nominee
Hernan Rodriguez | USA
Nominee
Ben Kopilow | Australia
Nominee
Bas van der Poel | Netherlands
Nominee
Janet Century | USA
Nominee
Lou Fischer | USA
Nominee
PoYi Li | Taiwan
Nominee
Amelie Frederick | Canada
Nominee
Katti Borre | Belgium
Nominee
Wolfgang Stahl | Germany
Nominee
Werner Branz | Austria
Nominee
Gigi Chung | USA
Nominee
Sarah Caldwell | New Zealand
Nominee
Igor van de Poel | Belgium
Nominee
Ivan Muraenko | Russia
Nominee
Peter Plorin | Germany
Nominee
Eduardo Lopez Moreno | Mexico
Nominee
Rebecca Croft | Australia
Nominee
Jack Kucy | USA
Nominee
Amanda Aitken | New Zealand
Nominee
Mario Basner | USA
Nominee
Manfred Merz | Germany
Nominee
Mauro Moschetta | Switzerland
Nominee
Cheryl Stockton | USA
Nominee
Sarah Caldwell | New Zealand
Nominee
Sue Vo-Ho | Canada
Nominee
Ernesto Martens | Germany
Nominee
Irene Hill | USA
Nominee
Matthew Anderson | USA
Nominee
Shokoufeh Malekkiani | Iran
Nominee
Christian Kleiman | New Zealand
Nominee
Mario Basner | USA
Nominee
David Moore | USA
Nominee
Igor van de Poel | Belgium
Nominee
Pieter Clicteur | Belgium
Nominee
Vyacheslav Sarkisian | Turkmenistan
Nominee
Joerg Barkholz | Germany
Nominee
Wilma Roesch | Germany
Nominee
Ottmar Philipp | Canada

Children of the World

1st Place - Outstanding Achievement
Les Sharp | Australia
2nd Place - Merit of Excellence
Gurbuz Umit Okan | Turkey
3rd Place - Honor of Distinction
Eduard Korniyenko | Russia
Honorable Mention
Jacky Chapman | UK
Honorable Mention
Aung Chan Thar | Myanmar
Honorable Mention
Robi Chakraborty | USA
Honorable Mention
Vanessa Lenz Neithardt | USA
Honorable Mention
Lisa Tichane | France
Honorable Mention
Deborah Gray Mitchell | USA
Honorable Mention
Brian Cassey | Australia
Honorable Mention
Lee Gordon | USA
Honorable Mention
Kremer Johnson | USA
Honorable Mention
Seamus Travers | Ireland
Honorable Mention
Lisa Tichane | France
Honorable Mention
Martineau Alain | France
Honorable Mention
Josephine Roberte | Australia
Honorable Mention
Martineau Alain | France
Honorable Mention
Chieko Tanemura | USA
Honorable Mention
Dianne Yudelson | USA
Honorable Mention
Lisa Tichane | France
Honorable Mention
Martineau Alain | France
Honorable Mention
Carla Kogelman | Netherlands
Honorable Mention
Lisa Tichane | France
Honorable Mention
Werner Branz | Austria
Honorable Mention
Beatrice Heydiri | Germany
Honorable Mention
Martineau Alain | France
Honorable Mention
Andrei Abramov | Russia
Honorable Mention
Piers Golden | UK
Nominee
Clark Mishler | USA
Nominee
JoSon | USA
Nominee
Pedro Oliveira | USA
Nominee
Seungwook Lee | Korea (South)
Nominee
Andrei Abramov | Russia
Nominee
Robert Pierce Butler | Canada
Nominee
Ness Sherry | UK
Nominee
Katherine Richmond | USA
Nominee
Will Vogt | USA
Nominee
Robi Chakraborty | USA
Nominee
Edwin Loyola | Philippines
Nominee
Thorsten von Overgaard | USA
Nominee
Emmanuelle Rodrigue | France
Nominee
Beatrice Heydiri | Germany
Nominee
Jumpei Tainaka | Germany
Nominee
Alex Pitt | USA
Nominee
Deborah Gray Mitchell | USA
Nominee
Chieko Tanemura | USA
Nominee
Lisa Tichane | France
Nominee
Jonathan Banks | UK
Nominee
Donell Gumiran | Philippines
Nominee
Rajesh Dhungana | Nepal
Nominee
Thorsten von Overgaard | USA
Nominee
Jennifer Jackson | USA
Nominee
Eduardo Lopez Moreno | Mexico
Nominee
Beatrice Heydiri | Germany
Nominee
Martineau Alain | France
Nominee
Lawrence Lustig | UK
Nominee
Eugene Langan | Ireland
Nominee
Victor Elias | USA
Nominee
Martin Krystynek | Slovak Republic
Nominee
Harriet Brocket | UK
Nominee
Marie-Pascale Vandewalle | Belgium
Nominee
Hyeyoung Jang | South Korea
Nominee
Margrieta Jeltema | Italy
Nominee
Alberto Cicchini | Italy
Nominee
JoSon | USA
Nominee
Oliver Klink | USA
Nominee
Martin Krystynek | Slovak Republic
Nominee
Drew Endicott | USA

Fashion

1st Place - Outstanding Achievement
Jon Shard | UK
2nd Place - Merit of Excellence
Werner Branz | Austria
3rd Place - Honor of Distinction
Hugo Bes | Netherlands
Honorable Mention
Hans Withoos | Netherlands
Honorable Mention
Rob Van Petten | USA
Honorable Mention
Orlando Behar | USA
Honorable Mention
Cristina Venedict | Romania
Honorable Mention
Colab 700 | Brazil
Honorable Mention
Vikram Bawa | India
Honorable Mention
Ryan Edy | UK
Honorable Mention
Jeff Harris | USA
Honorable Mention
Mr Isshogai | France
Honorable Mention
Aaron Burgess | New Zealand
Honorable Mention
Paul Farnham | UK
Honorable Mention
Ramon Vaquero | Spain
Honorable Mention
Axel Brand | Germany
Honorable Mention
David Giesbrecht | USA
Honorable Mention
Braden Summers | USA
Honorable Mention
Gilles Pouchele | France
Honorable Mention
Det Kempke | Germany
Honorable Mention
Det Kempke | Germany
Honorable Mention
Bernd Opitz | Germany
Honorable Mention
Jonathan Knowles | UK
Honorable Mention
Peter Hoennemann | Germany
Honorable Mention
Dasha and Mari K. | Ukraine
Honorable Mention
Thorsten von Overgaard | USA
Honorable Mention
Madhur Shroff | India
Honorable Mention
Joel Micah Miller | Germany
Honorable Mention
Tim Cole | UK
Honorable Mention
Andrew Robert Fox | UK
Honorable Mention
Victoria Lynn Patterson | USA
Honorable Mention
Werner Branz | Austria
Honorable Mention
Melissa Scheetz | USA
Honorable Mention
Sammy Baxter | UK
Honorable Mention
Fabio De Paola | UK
Honorable Mention
Bernd Opitz | Germany
Honorable Mention
Tina Trumpp | Germany
Honorable Mention
Thor Elias Engelstad | Australia
Nominee
Rob Van Petten | USA
Nominee
Ilia Panfilov | Russia
Nominee
Vikram Bawa | India
Nominee
Thorsten von Overgaard | USA
Nominee
Brandon Barnard | South Africa
Nominee
Stephanie Hynes | USA
Nominee
Max Solve | Russia
Nominee
Fabrizia Costa | UK
Nominee
Werner Branz | Austria
Nominee
Werner Branz | Austria
Nominee
Joy Strotz | USA
Nominee
Carla Pivonski | USA
Nominee
Cheraine Collette | Netherlands
Nominee
Beatrice Heydiri | Germany
Nominee
Werner Branz | Austria
Nominee
Michael Heissner | Germany
Nominee
Jon Shard | UK
Nominee
Peyman Naderi | Iran
Nominee
Zarko Ivetic | Denmark
Nominee
Marco Benedetti | Switzerland
Nominee
Tapiwa Muronda | USA
Nominee
Michael Wylot | USA
Nominee
Aaron Burgess | New Zealand
Nominee
Werner Branz | Austria
Nominee
Werner Branz | Austria
Nominee
Peyman Naderi | Iran
Nominee
Petra Angela Imhof | Switzerland
Nominee
Lea Bon | Argentina
Nominee
Lisa Powers | New Zealand
Nominee
Aaron Burgess | New Zealand
Nominee
Wolf Peter Steinheisser | Germany
Nominee
Orlando Behar | USA
Nominee
Jonathan Knowles | UK
Nominee
E J Carr | USA
Nominee
Jay P Morgan | USA
Nominee
Guy Schotte | Belgium
Nominee
Sean Glacio | Italy
Nominee
Herve Pierre Mudry | UK
Nominee
Martin Almasi | Slovak Republic
Nominee
Beatrice Heydiri | Germany
Nominee
Werner Branz | Austria
Nominee
Aaron Burgess | New Zealand
Nominee
George Kamper | USA
Nominee
Devante Parson | USA
Nominee
Werner Branz | Austria
Nominee
Jonathan Oakes | UK
Nominee
Kah Poon | USA
Nominee
Werner Beetschen | Switzerland
Nominee
Lorraine Parow | Canada
Nominee
Francisco Javier Hernandez Marzal | Spain
Nominee
Jose Vallecillo | Puerto Rico
Nominee
Debra Ledsinger | USA
Nominee
Michaelle Chapoteau | USA
Nominee
Martin Zurmuhle | Switzerland
Nominee
Caesar Lima | USA
Nominee
Det Kempke | Germany
Nominee
Amyn Nasser | USA
Nominee
Devante Parson | USA
Nominee
Eva Mueller | USA
Nominee
Sylvia S. Hardt | USA
Nominee
Tim Cole | UK
Nominee
Piotr Musial | Poland
Nominee
Tobias Meier | Canada
Nominee
Andrew Darlow | USA
Nominee
Giuliano Koren | Italy
Nominee
Werner Branz | Austria
Nominee
David Giesbrecht | USA

Fine Art

1st Place - Outstanding Achievement
Tom Chambers | USA
2nd Place - Merit of Excellence
Cheraine Collette | Netherlands
3rd Place - Honor of Distinction
Joel Micah Miller | Germany
Honorable Mention
Svetlana Melik-Nubarova | Turkey
Honorable Mention
Yevgeniy Repiashenko | Ukraine
Honorable Mention
Patrick Desgraupes | France
Honorable Mention
Aimee Hoving | Switzerland
Honorable Mention
Paolo Iommelli | Italy
Honorable Mention
Gary Sheridan | UK
Honorable Mention
Carsten Ingemann | Denmark
Honorable Mention
Ted Lau | Hong Kong
Honorable Mention
Nicoletta Cerasomma | Italy
Honorable Mention
Angela Di Finizio | Italy
Honorable Mention
Fa-Hsiang Hu | Taiwan
Honorable Mention
Dee Ramadan | UK
Honorable Mention
Ton Dirven | Netherlands
Honorable Mention
Robyn Lea | Australia
Honorable Mention
Nathalie Anctil | Canada
Honorable Mention
Juliano Michelangelo Barrotti | USA
Honorable Mention
Torleif Lie | Norway
Honorable Mention
Pep Ventosa | USA
Honorable Mention
Nick Servian | New Zealand
Honorable Mention
Sue Vo-Ho | Canada
Honorable Mention
Mikhail Ivanov | Kazakhstan
Honorable Mention
Jeroen den Uijl | Netherlands
Honorable Mention
Christine Donnier-Valentin | UK
Honorable Mention
Aimee Hoving | Switzerland
Honorable Mention
Piccoli Kristian | Australia
Honorable Mention
Sylvia S. Hardt | USA
Honorable Mention
Louise Whelan | Australia
Honorable Mention
Brandon Barnard | South Africa
Honorable Mention
Celine Lalonde | Canada
Honorable Mention
Thomas Phoon | Malaysia
Honorable Mention
Sandy Adams | USA
Honorable Mention
Luiza Lavorato | USA
Honorable Mention
Lee Tonks | USA
Honorable Mention
Glen McClure | USA
Honorable Mention
Erlend Mikael Saeverud | Norway
Honorable Mention
Matthew Anderson | USA
Honorable Mention
Louis Gaillard | France
Nominee
Erlend Mikael Saeverud | Norway
Nominee
Igor van de Poel | Belgium
Nominee
Maria Coletsis | Canada
Nominee
Jan Kalish | Canada
Nominee
Ali Kabas | Turkey
Nominee
Miguel Angel Nalda | Spain
Nominee
Susan J Chen | USA
Nominee
Peter Arnold | UK
Nominee
Steven Wayne | USA
Nominee
Marc Santos | USA
Nominee
Charles Titterington | USA
Nominee
Tina Trumpp | Germany
Nominee
Fabrizia Costa | UK
Nominee
Michael Radin | USA
Nominee
Jonathan Brooks | USA
Nominee
Glyn Davies | UK
Nominee
Nicky Hamilton | UK
Nominee
Christian Kleiman | New Zealand
Nominee
Mario Aguas | Brazil
Nominee
Daichi Ito | Japan
Nominee
Michel Arnaud | USA
Nominee
Fattah Zinouri | USA
Nominee
Oksana Moroziuk | Russia
Nominee
Jan Brunclik | Czech Republic
Nominee
Saori Kurioka | USA
Nominee
Corinna Holthusen | Germany
Nominee
Ekaterina Pavlenko | Russia
Nominee
Lou Fischer | USA
Nominee
Louise Sedgman | Australia
Nominee
Anne-Claire Vimal du Monteil | Canada
Nominee
Robbert Frank Hagens | Netherlands
Nominee
JoSon | USA
Nominee
Christine Donnier-Valentin | UK
Nominee
Juliano Michelangelo Barrotti | USA
Nominee
Sky Kim | USA
Nominee
Donell Gumiran | Philippines
Nominee
Louis Gaillard | France
Nominee
Eva Mueller | USA
Nominee
Anna Kovalenko | Russia
Nominee
Rami Yazagi | USA
Nominee
Diego Fente Stamato | Brazil
Nominee
Richard Bailey | UK
Nominee
Nicola Majocchi | USA
Nominee
Arete Edmunds | Canada
Nominee
Glyn Davies | UK
Nominee
Sue Vo-Ho | Canada
Nominee
Marguerite Garth | USA
Nominee
Patrizia Dottori | Italy
Nominee
Kasia Kalua Krynska | Poland
Nominee
Annette Willis | Australia
Nominee
Steven Begleiter | USA
Nominee
Carsten Ingemann | Denmark
Nominee
Lou Fischer | USA
Nominee
Markus Aspegren | Finland
Nominee
Laird | USA
Nominee
Einar Sira | Norway
Nominee
Oliver Klink | USA
Nominee
Werner Bertsch | USA
Nominee
Douglas D Prince | USA
Nominee
Ellen Kooi | Netherlands
Nominee
Christoph von Haussen | Germany
Nominee
Carol Sharp | UK
Nominee
Jiri Tondl | Czech Republic
Nominee
David Blow | USA
Nominee
Darcy Brown | UK
Nominee
Julia Smirnova | Germany
Nominee
Todd Weinstein | USA
Nominee
Stefan Schnebelt | Germany
Nominee
Johanna Siegmann | USA
Nominee
Rose Thompson | USA
Nominee
Robyn Finlayson | Australia
Nominee
Sylvia S. Hardt | USA
Nominee
Francesco Majo | Spain
Nominee
Frank Bayh & Steff Rosenberger-Ochs | Germany
Nominee
Werner Branz | Austria
Nominee
Christine Donnier-Valentin | UK
Nominee
Peyman Naderi | Iran
Nominee
Igor van de Poel | Belgium
Nominee
Alexandre Langer | Brazil
Nominee
Carsten Ingemann | Denmark
Nominee
Leo Pelletier | Canada
Nominee
Ton Dirven | Netherlands
Nominee
Sam Nerrie | Australia
Nominee
Tobi Asmoucha | Canada
Nominee
Lorena Cordero | Ecuador
Nominee
Lucy Gray | USA
Nominee
Jason Knott | UK
Nominee
Drew Endicott | USA
Nominee
Torleif Lie | Norway
Nominee
Vicky Martin | UK
Nominee
Frank Bevans | USA
Nominee
Karen Jordan | USA
Nominee
Journey Gong | USA
Nominee
Camilla Broadbent | UK
Nominee
Eduardo Lopez Moreno | Mexico
Nominee
Lee Tonks | USA
Nominee
Carrie Johnson | USA
Nominee
Ted Lau | Hong Kong
Nominee
Maartje Roos | Netherlands
Nominee
Cameron Carothers | USA
Nominee
Paula Rae Gibson | UK
Nominee
Steven Castro | USA
Nominee
Arne Rasmussen | Denmark
Nominee
Franz Messenbaeck | Austria
Nominee
Stephen Hayes | Ireland
Nominee
Takako Kido | Japan
Nominee
Mike DeCesare | USA
Nominee
Doc Winkler | Germany
Nominee
Rafal Michalak | Poland
Nominee
H. Allen Benowitz | USA
Nominee
Patrick Kelly | USA
Nominee
Scott Hoyle | USA
Nominee
Torleif Lie | Norway
Nominee
Andrew B Church | USA
Nominee
Carla Berger | USA
Nominee
Alexandros Moridis | Belgium
Nominee
Jane Gottlieb | USA
Nominee
Drew Endicott | USA
Nominee
Torleif Lie | Norway
Nominee
Robert Maynard | UK
Nominee
Jeff Becker | USA
Nominee
Yoshinobu Miyatake | Japan
Nominee
William King | USA
Nominee
Jeroen den Uijl | Netherlands
Nominee
Leon van der Flier | Netherlands
Nominee
Luiza Lavorato | USA
Nominee
Stefano Ciol | Italy
Nominee
Lee Tonks | USA
Nominee
Werner Branz | Austria
Nominee
Jan Kalish | Canada
Nominee
E.F Kitchen | USA
Nominee
Ivo von Renner | Germany
Nominee
Ziesook You | USA
Nominee
Raimund Feiter | Germany
Nominee
Jack Savage | UK
Nominee
Stephen Spartana | USA
Nominee
George McLeod | UK
Nominee
Steve Burns | USA
Nominee
Nina Kiseleva | Russia
Nominee
Ellen Jantzen | USA
Nominee
Graham Eaton | UK
Nominee
Maureen Ruddy Burkhart | USA
Nominee
Steve Turner | Australia
Nominee
Alok Datta Sardana | India
Nominee
Sebahat Ersoy | Turkey
Nominee
Roos Hobe | Netherlands
Nominee
Robert van der Ree | Netherlands
Nominee
Brian Cassey | Australia
Nominee
Manfred Merz | Germany
Nominee
Lou Fischer | USA
Nominee
Mark Hannah | USA
Nominee
Brandon Barnard | South Africa
Nominee
Henriette van Gasteren | Netherlands
Nominee
Gina Socrates | UK

Food

1st Place - Outstanding Achievement
Hugh Johnson | UK
2nd Place - Merit of Excellence
Fabs | UK
3rd Place - Honor of Distinction
Kris Kirkham | UK
Honorable Mention
Edwin Loyola | Philippines
Honorable Mention
Hugh Johnson | UK
Honorable Mention
Hugh Johnson | UK
Honorable Mention
Simone Henken | Netherlands
Honorable Mention
Ryan Ball | UK
Honorable Mention
Mark Harvey | UK
Honorable Mention
Cosimo Barletta Mayda Mason | Italy
Honorable Mention
Kris Kirkham | UK
Honorable Mention
Kris Kirkham | UK
Honorable Mention
Kris Kirkham | UK
Honorable Mention
Sue Atkinson | UK
Honorable Mention
Ben Cole | Australia
Honorable Mention
Orly Catz | USA
Honorable Mention
Cosimo Barletta Mayda Mason | Italy
Honorable Mention
Kris Kirkham | UK
Honorable Mention
Ryan Ball | UK
Honorable Mention
Jonathan Knowles | UK
Honorable Mention
Charlotte Nott-Macaire | UK
Honorable Mention
Ellie Kingsbury | USA
Honorable Mention
Dave Pluimer | USA
Honorable Mention
Steve Cain | Canada
Honorable Mention
Orly Catz | USA
Honorable Mention
Cosimo Barletta Mayda Mason | Italy
Honorable Mention
Wesley Dombrecht | Belgium
Honorable Mention
Mauro Serra | Italy
Honorable Mention
Gokce Erenmemisoglu | USA
Honorable Mention
Eduardo Loria | Costa Rica
Nominee
Gareth Morgans | UK
Nominee
Ilva Beretta | Italy
Nominee
Nancy Scherl | USA
Nominee
Orly Catz | USA
Nominee
Luca Rosati | Italy
Nominee
Allan Stone | UK
Nominee
Hugh Johnson | UK
Nominee
Emmanuelle Rodrigue | France
Nominee
Jochen Arndt | Germany
Nominee
Kris Kirkham | UK
Nominee
Jackie Alpers | USA
Nominee
Marcelo Spatafora | Brazil
Nominee
Tony Harris | UK
Nominee
Hugh Johnson | UK
Nominee
Dave Pluimer | USA
Nominee
Jamie Orlando Smith | UK
Nominee
Ben Cole | Australia
Nominee
Julie Fowells | USA
Nominee
Arthi Duraisamy | India
Nominee
Arete Edmunds | Canada
Nominee
Steve Zmak | USA
Nominee
Kris Kirkham | UK
Nominee
Orly Catz | USA
Nominee
Jurgen Holz | Germany
Nominee
Jeremy Lips | USA
Nominee
Dave Pluimer | USA
Nominee
Werner Branz | Austria
Nominee
Wesley Dombrecht | Belgium
Nominee
Kris Kirkham | UK
Nominee
Andy Pendlebury | UK
Nominee
Camilla Broadbent | UK
Nominee
Tomoki Yamaya | Japan
Nominee
Tony Harris | UK
Nominee
Sue Vo-Ho | Canada
Nominee
Jackie Alpers | USA
Nominee
Kris Kirkham | UK

Nature

1st Place - Outstanding Achievement
Harry Koester | Germany
2nd Place - Merit of Excellence
David Sieczkiewicz | USA
3rd Place - Honor of Distinction
Bas van der Poel | Netherlands
Honorable Mention
Wally Randall | Canada
Honorable Mention
Evan Siegel | USA
Honorable Mention
Monique Felber | Switzerland
Honorable Mention
Vincent M | France
Honorable Mention
Marco Crupi | USA
Honorable Mention
Ben Kopilow | Australia
Honorable Mention
Carolyn Brown | USA
Honorable Mention
Stefano Ciol | Italy
Honorable Mention
Gianluca Federighi | Italy
Honorable Mention
Daniel Tremblay | Canada
Honorable Mention
Federico Antonello | Italy
Honorable Mention
Stephan Romer | New Zealand
Honorable Mention
Ben Kopilow | Australia
Honorable Mention
Igor van de Poel | Belgium
Honorable Mention
Skip McKinstry | USA
Honorable Mention
Luigi Fieni | Germany
Honorable Mention
Sandy Adams | USA
Honorable Mention
Patty Hosmer | USA
Honorable Mention
Georgette Aleiferi | Greece
Honorable Mention
Dolly Kabaria | India
Honorable Mention
Maarten Wouters | Netherlands
Honorable Mention
Craig Bill | USA
Honorable Mention
David Meaux | France
Honorable Mention
Stephan Romer | New Zealand
Honorable Mention
Walt Thirion | USA
Honorable Mention
Steve Turner | Australia
Honorable Mention
Paul M. Murray | USA
Honorable Mention
Jeff Grant | Australia
Nominee
Seth Benson | USA
Nominee
Charlotte Gibb | USA
Nominee
Bart Dumont | Belgium
Nominee
Lee Scott | USA
Nominee
Robyn Finlayson | Australia
Nominee
j. Madison Rink | USA
Nominee
Janet Century | USA
Nominee
Matilde Simas | USA
Nominee
Susan Greeff | South Africa
Nominee
Daniel Holmes | USA
Nominee
Mark Gray | Australia
Nominee
Stefano Ciol | Italy
Nominee
Harry Koester | Germany
Nominee
Stone Peng | USA
Nominee
Charlotte Gibb | USA
Nominee
Benoit Stichelbaut | France
Nominee
Lynne Eodice | USA
Nominee
Inese Kalnina | Latvia
Nominee
Lori Farr | USA
Nominee
Joerg Schwalfenberg | Germany
Nominee
David Meaux | France
Nominee
Leland Bobbe | USA
Nominee
Adrian Barrett | New Zealand
Nominee
Annie Katz | USA
Nominee
Erika Valkovicova | Czech Republic
Nominee
David Frutos Egea | Spain
Nominee
Susan Richman | USA
Nominee
Gretchen Troop | USA
Nominee
Shinya Itahana | Japan
Nominee
JoSon | USA
Nominee
Alain Ernoult | France
Nominee
Joan Grabel | USA
Nominee
Michael Philip Manheim | USA
Nominee
Alexander Varvarin | Russia
Nominee
Nigel Hicks | UK
Nominee
Erika Valkovicova | Czech Republic
Nominee
Lee Meltzer | USA
Nominee
Erika Valkovicova | Czech Republic
Nominee
Doug Gibbons | Canada
Nominee
Wilfried Hinz | Switzerland
Nominee
Marco Crupi | USA
Nominee
Shokoufeh Malekkiani | Iran
Nominee
Shea Winter Roggio | United Arab Emirates
Nominee
Daniel Tremblay | Canada
Nominee
Will Faulkner | Australia
Nominee
Mike Drazdzinski | USA
Nominee
Brian Eastwood | New Zealand
Nominee
Carolyn Brown | USA
Nominee
Mark Gray | Australia
Nominee
Lou Novick | USA
Nominee
Stefano Ciol | Italy
Nominee
Darcy Brown | UK
Nominee
Leo Fellner | Austria
Nominee
David Meaux | France
Nominee
Werner Branz | Austria
Nominee
Alexander Vershinin | Russia
Nominee
Johan Van Cutsem | Belgium
Nominee
Erika Valkovicova | Czech Republic
Nominee
Werner Branz | Austria
Nominee
Peter Meyer | Australia
Nominee
Thomas Wolf | USA
Nominee
Robert Nowak | USA
Nominee
Martin Krystynek | Slovak Republic
Nominee
Stephan Romer | New Zealand
Nominee
Robyn Finlayson | Australia
Nominee
j. Madison Rink | USA
Nominee
Karen Hirsch | USA
Nominee
Tony Gale | USA
Nominee
Marcio Cabral | Brazil
Nominee
Ton Dirven | Netherlands
Nominee
Lou Fischer | USA
Nominee
Jeff Johnson | USA
Nominee
Garry Wapshott | Australia
Nominee
Mark Gray | Australia
Nominee
Lee Scott | USA
Nominee
Joseph De Sciose | USA
Nominee
Charlotte Gibb | USA
Nominee
Jacob Kaptein | Netherlands
Nominee
Steven Hans Lindner | USA
Nominee
Cody Yamaguchi | USA
Nominee
Ellie Davies | UK
Nominee
Lee Scott | USA
Nominee
Dolly Kabaria | India
Nominee
Bill Robbins | USA
Nominee
Stephan Romer | New Zealand
Nominee
Janice Tieken | USA
Nominee
Evan Siegel | USA
Nominee
Robyn Finlayson | Australia
Nominee
Stan Stansfield | USA
Nominee
Christopher Ison | UK
Nominee
Ha Li | Hong Kong
Nominee
Glenn Vanderbeke | Belgium
Nominee
Jan Brunclik | Czech Republic
Nominee
Gary Latham | UK
Nominee
Martineau Alain | France
Nominee
Mark Gray | Australia
Nominee
Ellen Reus | Netherlands
Nominee
Carrie Johnson | USA
Nominee
Nancy Ney | USA

Nude

1st Place - Outstanding Achievement
Julia SH | USA
2nd Place - Merit of Excellence
Beatriz Glez Sa | Spain
3rd Place - Honor of Distinction
Werner Branz | Austria
Honorable Mention
Tina Trumpp | Germany
Honorable Mention
Yves Noir | Germany
Honorable Mention
Sean Pines | UK
Honorable Mention
Werner Branz | Austria
Honorable Mention
Christoph Ris | Switzerland
Honorable Mention
Ramon Vaquero | Spain
Honorable Mention
Martin Zurmuhle | Switzerland
Honorable Mention
Sean Glacio | Italy
Honorable Mention
Tina Trumpp | Germany
Honorable Mention
Marcelo Spatafora | Brazil
Honorable Mention
Martin Zurmuhle | Switzerland
Honorable Mention
Alison Bounce | France
Honorable Mention
Brian Cann | Germany
Honorable Mention
Marco Benedetti | Switzerland
Honorable Mention
Werner Branz | Austria
Honorable Mention
Tina Trumpp | Germany
Honorable Mention
Ton Dirven | Netherlands
Honorable Mention
Tony Wacker | Germany
Honorable Mention
Adrian Markis | Argentina
Honorable Mention
Werner Branz | Austria
Honorable Mention
Seb Michel | Switzerland
Honorable Mention
Aldo Frezza | Italy
Honorable Mention
Kai Bastard | UK
Honorable Mention
Tina Trumpp | Germany
Honorable Mention
Gary Breckheimer | USA
Honorable Mention
Gary Breckheimer | USA
Honorable Mention
Werner Branz | Austria
Nominee
Cheraine Collette | Netherlands
Nominee
Dina Bova | Israel
Nominee
Traeton Garl | USA
Nominee
Dick Nosbisch | USA
Nominee
Vadym Timashov | Ukraine
Nominee
Werner Branz | Austria
Nominee
Cheraine Collette | Netherlands
Nominee
Sean Pines | UK
Nominee
Lisa Powers | New Zealand
Nominee
Vikram Bawa | India
Nominee
Rajesh Dhungana | Nepal
Nominee
Ken Jones | USA
Nominee
Martin Zurmuhle | Switzerland
Nominee
Jerry Stevenson | USA
Nominee
Andrey Stanko | Ukraine
Nominee
Sean Pines | UK
Nominee
Camilla Broadbent | UK
Nominee
Inese Kalnina | Latvia
Nominee
Fuchou Cheng | Taiwan
Nominee
Werner Branz | Austria
Nominee
Matthias Schlief | Germany
Nominee
Martin Zurmuhle | Switzerland
Nominee
Ward George | USA
Nominee
Yves Noir | Germany
Nominee
Alok Datta Sardana | India
Nominee
Kai Bastard | UK
Nominee
Josephine Roberte | Australia
Nominee
Jean-Pierre Giraud | France
Nominee
Yves Noir | Germany
Nominee
Glenn DeWitt | USA
Nominee
Sreesailam Pasupula | India
Nominee
Werner Branz | Austria
Nominee
Russell Murray | Australia
Nominee
Max Solve | Russia
Nominee
Kaat Stieber | Netherlands
Nominee
Glyn Davies | UK
Nominee
Ian Cartwright | UK
Nominee
Ivan Joshua Loh | Singapore
Nominee
Jumpei Tainaka | Germany
Nominee
Johann Perger | Austria
Nominee
Tine Borms Gueneau | France
Nominee
Antonio Martin | Spain

People

1st Place - Outstanding Achievement
Julia Marie Werner | Germany
2nd Place - Merit of Excellence
Les Sharp | Australia
3rd Place - Honor of Distinction
Samuel Hicks | UK
Honorable Mention
John Rae | USA
Honorable Mention
Refat Mamutov | Russia
Honorable Mention
Lilian Caruana | USA
Honorable Mention
Christopher Pillitz | UK
Honorable Mention
Vyacheslav Sarkisian | Turkmenistan
Honorable Mention
Serge Melesan | France
Honorable Mention
Jeff Eden | UK
Honorable Mention
Katherine Richmond | USA
Honorable Mention
Pierre Delaunay | France
Honorable Mention
Jens Ellensohn | Austria
Honorable Mention
Jophel Ybiosa | Philippines
Honorable Mention
Kremer Johnson | USA
Honorable Mention
John Rae | USA
Honorable Mention
Salvatore Valente | Italy
Honorable Mention
Ottmar Philipp | Canada
Honorable Mention
Les Sharp | Australia
Honorable Mention
Jeroen Nieuwhuis | Netherlands
Honorable Mention
Victor Elias | USA
Honorable Mention
Beatrice Heydiri | Germany
Honorable Mention
Serge Melesan | France
Honorable Mention
Deborah Gray Mitchell | USA
Honorable Mention
Victoria Parnall-Vaughan | UK
Honorable Mention
Ottmar Philipp | Canada
Honorable Mention
Lee Gordon | USA
Honorable Mention
Eduards Kapsa | Latvia
Honorable Mention
Jean-Charles Folliet | France
Honorable Mention
Suryene Ramaget | Italy
Honorable Mention
Christian Brogi | Italy
Honorable Mention
Igor Emmerich | UK
Honorable Mention
Lee Gordon | USA
Honorable Mention
Pietro Di Giambattista | Italy
Nominee
Paul M. Murray | USA
Nominee
Dimitri Pavlov | Russia
Nominee
Deborah Gray Mitchell | USA
Nominee
Marie-Pascale Vandewalle | Belgium
Nominee
Nina Fuller | USA
Nominee
John Rae | USA
Nominee
Rainer K. Lampinen | Finland
Nominee
Olga Nebot | Australia
Nominee
Lilian Caruana | USA
Nominee
Jean-Charles Folliet | France
Nominee
Fabio De Paola | UK
Nominee
Celine Lalonde | Canada
Nominee
David Gould | UK
Nominee
Mark Coote | New Zealand
Nominee
Annette Willis | Australia
Nominee
Werner Branz | Austria
Nominee
Nluz Love | Spain
Nominee
Robi Chakraborty | USA
Nominee
Vyacheslav Sarkisian | Turkmenistan
Nominee
Alok Datta Sardana | India
Nominee
Jens Ellensohn | Austria
Nominee
Jaap Bijsterbosch | Netherlands
Nominee
David Morris | UK
Nominee
Peter Dorfberg | Poland
Nominee
Jeff Camden | Australia
Nominee
Paul Berriff | UK
Nominee
Marie-Pascale Vandewalle | Belgium
Nominee
Henriette van Gasteren | Netherlands
Nominee
Gerard Luthi | Switzerland
Nominee
Katherine Richmond | USA
Nominee
Robyn Lea | Australia
Nominee
Christopher Pillitz | UK
Nominee
Andrei Iliescu | Romania
Nominee
Lee Gordon | USA
Nominee
Jeroen Nieuwhuis | Netherlands
Nominee
Barry Noland | USA
Nominee
Igor Emmerich | UK
Nominee
Jens Ellensohn | Austria
Nominee
Igor van de Poel | Belgium
Nominee
David Morris | UK
Nominee
Werner Branz | Austria
Nominee
Sandy Adams | USA
Nominee
Christian Mushenko | Australia
Nominee
Igor van de Poel | Belgium
Nominee
John Andre Aasen | Norway
Nominee
Gerard Luthi | Switzerland
Nominee
George Kavanagh | UK
Nominee
Igor Emmerich | UK
Nominee
Robi Chakraborty | USA
Nominee
Jaap Bijsterbosch | Netherlands
Nominee
Robert Pierce Butler | Canada
Nominee
Janet Century | USA
Nominee
Baroness Danute Federas | USA
Nominee
Edmond Terakopian | UK
Nominee
Marie-Pascale Vandewalle | Belgium
Nominee
Roland Breitschuh | Germany
Nominee
Jeff Saxman | USA
Nominee
Carla Pivonski | USA
Nominee
Taggart Lee | USA
Nominee
Alar Kivilo | USA
Nominee
Lee Gordon | USA
Nominee
Nancy Ney | USA
Nominee
Denis Bourg | UK
Nominee
Jens Ellensohn | Austria
Nominee
Werner Branz | Austria
Nominee
Stuart Price | UK
Nominee
Dragos-Radu Dumitrescu | Romania
Nominee
Edwin Loyola | Philippines
Nominee
Edmond Terakopian | UK
Nominee
Anand Sharan | India
Nominee
Stewart Hopkins | USA
Nominee
Robi Chakraborty | USA
Nominee
Sue Vo-Ho | Canada
Nominee
Christopher Pillitz | UK
Nominee
John Nakata | USA
Nominee
Lee Gordon | USA
Nominee
Pedro Oliveira | USA
Nominee
Nancy Ney | USA
Nominee
Salvatore Valente | Italy
Nominee
Aaron Burgess | New Zealand
Nominee
Igor Emmerich | UK
Nominee
Jeff Saxman | USA
Nominee
Jean-Charles Folliet | France
Nominee
Les Sharp | Australia
Nominee
Ha Li | Hong Kong
Nominee
Lawrence Manning | USA
Nominee
Werner Branz | Austria
Nominee
Jaap Bijsterbosch | Netherlands
Nominee
Janet Century | USA
Nominee
Sebahat Ersoy | Turkey
Nominee
Sebahat Ersoy | Turkey
Nominee
Kuan Chee Hong | Malaysia
Nominee
Joseph De Sciose | USA
Nominee
Igor van de Poel | Belgium
Nominee
Paula Rae Gibson | UK
Nominee
Darcy Brown | UK
Nominee
Harvey Duze | USA
Nominee
Jonathan Banks | UK
Nominee
Lee Gordon | USA
Nominee
Robert Pierce Butler | Canada
Nominee
Edmond Terakopian | UK
Nominee
Nancy Ney | USA
Nominee
Salvatore Valente | Italy
Nominee
Cees Rijnen | Netherlands
Nominee
Igor Emmerich | UK
Nominee
Olga Nebot | Australia
Nominee
Jean-Charles Folliet | France
Nominee
Werner Branz | Austria
Nominee
Nick Servian | New Zealand
Nominee
Jaap Bijsterbosch | Netherlands
Nominee
Don Parnall | USA
Nominee
Jaap Bijsterbosch | Netherlands
Nominee
Vivann Varghese | India
Nominee
Hannah McKay | UK
Nominee
Victoria Parnall-Vaughan | UK
Nominee
Robi Chakraborty | USA
Nominee
Christopher Pillitz | UK
Nominee
Robert Pierce Butler | Canada
Nominee
Edmond Terakopian | UK

Photojournalism

1st Place - Outstanding Achievement
Mouneb Taim | Turkey
2nd Place - Merit of Excellence
Ben Hendren | USA
3rd Place - Honor of Distinction
Hermann Bredehorst | Germany
Honorable Mention
Mouneb Taim | Turkey
Honorable Mention
Dylan Martinez | UK
Honorable Mention
Brian Cassey | Australia
Honorable Mention
Mark Coote | New Zealand
Honorable Mention
Juan Carlos | USA
Honorable Mention
Paul Bettings | Canada
Honorable Mention
Mouneb Taim | Turkey
Honorable Mention
Paul Bettings | Canada
Honorable Mention
Rina Castelnuovo | Israel
Honorable Mention
Rajesh Dhungana | Nepal
Honorable Mention
Mouneb Taim | Turkey
Honorable Mention
Jean Rouzaud | France
Honorable Mention
John Paul Davis | Canada
Honorable Mention
Marie-Pascale Vandewalle | Belgium
Honorable Mention
Martineau Alain | France
Honorable Mention
Eduardo Soler | USA
Honorable Mention
Martineau Alain | France
Honorable Mention
Lisa Powers | New Zealand
Honorable Mention
Igor van de Poel | Belgium
Honorable Mention
John Rae | USA
Honorable Mention
Martin Krystynek | Slovak Republic
Honorable Mention
Martin Krystynek | Slovak Republic
Honorable Mention
Igor van de Poel | Belgium
Honorable Mention
Eduardo Soler | USA
Nominee
Mouneb Taim | Turkey
Nominee
Sandy Adams | USA
Nominee
James Watkins | UK
Nominee
John Paul Davis | Canada
Nominee
Nyani Quarmyne | Germany
Nominee
Martineau Alain | France
Nominee
Rick Findler | UK
Nominee
Pedro Noel da Luz Guerreiro | Portugal
Nominee
Stuart Emmerson | UK
Nominee
Gerry Wilson | USA
Nominee
Fabrizia Costa | UK
Nominee
Kay Erickson | USA
Nominee
Domenic Aquilina | Malta
Nominee
Carol Allen-Storey | UK
Nominee
Sam Nerrie | Australia
Nominee
Wolfgang Stahl | Germany
Nominee
Nico Garstman | Netherlands
Nominee
Simon Stock | UK
Nominee
Tomoki Yamaya | Japan
Nominee
Alf Manciagli | Australia
Nominee
Martineau Alain | France
Nominee
John Paul Davis | Canada
Nominee
Txomin Txueka | Spain
Nominee
Mouneb Taim | Turkey
Nominee
John Paul Davis | Canada
Nominee
Simon Stock | UK

Portrait

1st Place - Outstanding Achievement
JoSon | USA
2nd Place - Merit of Excellence
David Morris | UK
3rd Place - Honor of Distinction
Kremer Johnson | USA
Honorable Mention
Aaron Burgess | New Zealand
Honorable Mention
Richard Bailey | UK
Honorable Mention
Martin Krystynek | Slovak Republic
Honorable Mention
Chris McAndrew | UK
Honorable Mention
Pedro Oliveira | USA
Honorable Mention
Richard Cannon | UK
Honorable Mention
Refat Mamutov | Russia
Honorable Mention
Dylan Collard | UK
Honorable Mention
Martineau Alain | France
Honorable Mention
Brian Cassey | Australia
Honorable Mention
Elena Paraskeva | Cyprus
Honorable Mention
Sebahat Ersoy | Turkey
Honorable Mention
Magnus Laupa | Sweden
Honorable Mention
Jennifer Garza-Cuen | USA
Honorable Mention
Elena Paraskeva | Cyprus
Honorable Mention
Susanna Patras | USA
Honorable Mention
Salvatore Valente | Italy
Honorable Mention
Eduardo Soler | USA
Honorable Mention
Maria Errico | USA
Honorable Mention
Robyn Lea | Australia
Honorable Mention
Sean Glacio | Italy
Honorable Mention
Svetlana Melik-Nubarova | Turkey
Honorable Mention
Piper Mackay | USA
Honorable Mention
Pal Hansen | UK
Honorable Mention
Stefan Leitner | Austria
Honorable Mention
Marie-Pascale Vandewalle | Belgium
Honorable Mention
Jonathan Banks | UK
Nominee
Dan Ross | UK
Nominee
Therese Asplund | Sweden
Nominee
Linda Troeller | USA
Nominee
Luigi Fieni | Germany
Nominee
Jessica Burstein | USA
Nominee
Richard Whitfield | Australia
Nominee
Peter Arnold | UK
Nominee
Camilla Broadbent | UK
Nominee
Dylan Collard | UK
Nominee
Marco Benedetti | Switzerland
Nominee
Sushilla Kouwen | Netherlands
Nominee
Pedro Oliveira | USA
Nominee
Pedro Oliveira | USA
Nominee
Marie-Pascale Vandewalle | Belgium
Nominee
Cees Rijnen | Netherlands
Nominee
Stephanie Hynes | USA
Nominee
Ale Ruaro | Brazil
Nominee
Neil Spence | UK
Nominee
Douglas Kurn | UK
Nominee
Christian Herbert Hildebrand | Switzerland
Nominee
Jay P Morgan | USA
Nominee
Svetlana Melik-Nubarova | Turkey
Nominee
Ottmar Philipp | Canada
Nominee
Gary McGillivray-Birnie | Norway
Nominee
Jos Verhoogen | Belgium
Nominee
Yves Noir | Germany
Nominee
Martineau Alain | France
Nominee
Sara Ruedi | Switzerland
Nominee
Hanna Derecka | Poland
Nominee
Nicol Hockett | USA
Nominee
Dylan Collard | UK
Nominee
Pedro Oliveira | USA
Nominee
Rohn Meijer | Italy
Nominee
Karolina Leszczynska - Urbaniak | Poland
Nominee
Michael Wharley | UK
Nominee
Kremer Johnson | USA
Nominee
Patrick Bennett | USA
Nominee
Charlie Lim | Singapore
Nominee
William Coupon | USA
Nominee
Jeff Harris | USA
Nominee
Desiree Engelage | Netherlands
Nominee
Glenn DeWitt | USA
Nominee
Felice Boucher | USA
Nominee
Steven Haberland | Germany
Nominee
Dee Ramadan | UK
Nominee
Guy Farrow | UK
Nominee
Piper Mackay | USA
Nominee
Dmitri Poslavski | Russia
Nominee
Vlasis Rafailidis | Greece
Nominee
John Rees | USA
Nominee
Robi Chakraborty | USA
Nominee
Pieter Clicteur | Belgium
Nominee
Pieter Clicteur | Belgium
Nominee
Aimee Hoving | Switzerland
Nominee
Paul M. Murray | USA
Nominee
Tony Gale | USA
Nominee
John Rae | USA
Nominee
Ulla Jensen | Denmark
Nominee
Ian Spanier | USA
Nominee
Pedro Oliveira | USA
Nominee
Pedro Oliveira | USA
Nominee
John Janssen | Netherlands
Nominee
Piper Mackay | USA
Nominee
Victor Elias | USA
Nominee
Janet Century | USA
Nominee
Gunnar Stroem | Norway
Nominee
Shota Kizu | Japan
Nominee
Jerry Stevenson | USA
Nominee
Mike Lindtner | Austria
Nominee
Andrei Abramov | Russia
Nominee
Alyson Aliano | USA

Silhouette

1st Place - Outstanding Achievement
Ron Steemers | Netherlands
2nd Place - Merit of Excellence
George Kavanagh | UK
3rd Place - Honor of Distinction
Fabrizia Costa | UK
Honorable Mention
Tjitske van Leeuwen | Netherlands
Honorable Mention
Werner Branz | Austria
Honorable Mention
Monika Sandel | Germany
Honorable Mention
Karen Jordan | USA
Honorable Mention
Ottmar Philipp | Canada
Honorable Mention
Vera Regina Bandeira | Brazil
Honorable Mention
Jeff Camden | Australia
Honorable Mention
Werner Branz | Austria
Honorable Mention
Seungwook Lee | Korea (South)
Honorable Mention
Florian W. Mueller | Germany
Honorable Mention
Graham Eaton | UK
Honorable Mention
Carl Tremblay | USA
Honorable Mention
Alison Bounce | France
Honorable Mention
Matthew Anderson | USA
Honorable Mention
Stefano Lunardi | Austria
Honorable Mention
Werner Branz | Austria
Honorable Mention
Lou Novick | USA
Honorable Mention
Rotem Pushinsky | USA
Honorable Mention
Jeff Camden | Australia
Nominee
Gerard Luthi | Switzerland
Nominee
Carl Tremblay | USA
Nominee
Jens Ellensohn | Austria
Nominee
Wilma Roesch | Germany
Nominee
Patty Hosmer | USA
Nominee
Ruud Peters | Netherlands
Nominee
Dorte Grann | Denmark
Nominee
Taggart Lee | USA
Nominee
Cees Rijnen | Netherlands
Nominee
Olga Nebot | Australia
Nominee
Lorraine Parow | Canada
Nominee
Janet MacCausland | USA
Nominee
Dmitry Saltykov | Russia
Nominee
Serge Melesan | France
Nominee
Lawrence Lustig | UK

Sport

1st Place - Outstanding Achievement
Ian MacNicol | UK
2nd Place - Merit of Excellence
Ryan Edy | UK
3rd Place - Honor of Distinction
Tim Clayton | Australia
Honorable Mention
Mike Drazdzinski | USA
Honorable Mention
Jeff Camden | Australia
Honorable Mention
Jon Godwin | Switzerland
Honorable Mention
Simon Stock | UK
Honorable Mention
Robert Pierce Butler | Canada
Honorable Mention
Robert Houser | USA
Honorable Mention
Aidan Williams | Australia
Honorable Mention
Aidan Williams | Australia
Honorable Mention
Stephen Ambrose | UK
Honorable Mention
Werner Beetschen | Switzerland
Honorable Mention
Gregory Van Gansen | Belgium
Honorable Mention
Wally Randall | Canada
Honorable Mention
Domenic Aquilina | Malta
Honorable Mention
Jon Godwin | Switzerland
Honorable Mention
Alain Schroeder | Belgium
Honorable Mention
Martineau Alain | France
Honorable Mention
Martineau Alain | France
Honorable Mention
Marco Benedetti | Switzerland
Honorable Mention
Steve Turner | Australia
Honorable Mention
Alex Pitt | USA
Honorable Mention
Tomas Neuwirth | Czech Republic
Honorable Mention
Todd Eckelman | USA
Honorable Mention
Les Sharp | Australia
Honorable Mention
Alex Broadway | UK
Honorable Mention
Carsten Ingemann | Denmark
Nominee
Debra Ledsinger | USA
Nominee
Axel Brand | Germany
Nominee
Clifford White | Australia
Nominee
Taggart Lee | USA
Nominee
Sharon Packer | USA
Nominee
Jon Godwin | Switzerland
Nominee
Stone Peng | USA
Nominee
Debby Thomas | USA
Nominee
Jeff Camden | Australia
Nominee
Ruud Peters | Netherlands
Nominee
Alex Pitt | USA
Nominee
Philip Brown | UK
Nominee
Alain Schroeder | Belgium
Nominee
Domenic Aquilina | Malta
Nominee
Bob Dawson | USA
Nominee
Alex Pitt | USA
Nominee
Harvey Duze | USA
Nominee
Jon Godwin | Switzerland
Nominee
H. Allen Benowitz | USA
Nominee
Dalia Fichmann | Switzerland
Nominee
Lawrence Lustig | UK
Nominee
Andrew Lever | UK
Nominee
Alex Pitt | USA
Nominee
Harvey Duze | USA
Nominee
Steve Korn | USA
Nominee
Stefan Leitner | Austria
Nominee
Steve Turner | Australia
Nominee
Adam Regan | UK

Still Life

1st Place - Outstanding Achievement
Oysten Glenne Kristiansen | Norway
2nd Place - Merit of Excellence
Victoria Parnall-Vaughan | UK
3rd Place - Honor of Distinction
Sue Atkinson | UK
Honorable Mention
Anthony Verde | USA
Honorable Mention
Saori Kurioka | USA
Honorable Mention
Richard Le Manz | Spain
Honorable Mention
Darrin Jenkins | UK
Honorable Mention
Antti Karppinen | Finland
Honorable Mention
James Fox | USA
Honorable Mention
Devante Parson | USA
Honorable Mention
Jonathan Knowles | UK
Honorable Mention
Aaron Tilley | UK
Honorable Mention
Geoffrey McKillop | Australia
Honorable Mention
Craig Mohr | USA
Honorable Mention
Robyn Lea | Australia
Honorable Mention
Kay Erickson | USA
Honorable Mention
Robyn Lea | Australia
Honorable Mention
Iris Gonzalez | Netherlands
Honorable Mention
Werner Branz | Austria
Honorable Mention
Werner Branz | Austria
Honorable Mention
Aneesh Omanakuttan | India
Honorable Mention
Paul Berriff | UK
Honorable Mention
Bas van der Poel | Netherlands
Honorable Mention
Ron Steemers | Netherlands
Honorable Mention
Claudine Williams | USA
Honorable Mention
Antoine Morfaux | France
Honorable Mention
Hans Withoos | Netherlands
Honorable Mention
James Fox | USA
Honorable Mention
Cosimo Barletta Mayda Mason | Italy
Honorable Mention
Sara Morris | UK
Honorable Mention
Tammy Swarek | USA
Honorable Mention
Glen McClure | USA
Nominee
Robyn Lea | Australia
Nominee
Camilla Broadbent | UK
Nominee
Aqua Lin | Taiwan
Nominee
Arete Edmunds | Canada
Nominee
David Butler | USA
Nominee
Darrin Jenkins | UK
Nominee
Arete Edmunds | Canada
Nominee
Jonathan Knowles | UK
Nominee
Diana Monkhorst | Netherlands
Nominee
Alexander Friedrich Beck | Germany
Nominee
Florian W. Mueller | Germany
Nominee
Stefan Kuhn | Germany
Nominee
Guido Schiefer | Germany
Nominee
Wilma Roesch | Germany
Nominee
Robert Peek | Netherlands
Nominee
Glen McClure | USA
Nominee
Cheryl Stockton | USA
Nominee
Mark Mawson | UK
Nominee
Aaron Tilley | UK
Nominee
Dorte Grann | Denmark
Nominee
Werner Branz | Austria
Nominee
Edwin Loyola | Philippines
Nominee
Alberto Bortoluzzi | Italy
Nominee
Con van Staa | Netherlands
Nominee
Richard Radstone | USA
Nominee
Jack Dzamba (Dziamba) | USA
Nominee
Glen McClure | USA
Nominee
Kim Bova | USA
Nominee
Margrieta Jeltema | Italy
Nominee
Yongin Shin | Korea (South)
Nominee
Stephen Perry | Canada
Nominee
Lucy Pope | UK
Nominee
Brigitte de Langen | Netherlands
Nominee
Christian Mushenko | Australia
Nominee
Irene Hill | USA
Nominee
Werner Branz | Austria
Nominee
Piers Golden | UK
Nominee
Jos Verhoogen | Belgium
Nominee
Alan W. Abramowitz | USA
Nominee
Peter Searle | UK
Nominee
Liselotte Schuppers | Netherlands
Nominee
Harvey Duze | USA
Nominee
Nigel Hicks | UK
Nominee
E.F Kitchen | USA
Nominee
Ron Steemers | Netherlands
Nominee
Werner Branz | Austria
Nominee
Luigi Grieco | Italy
Nominee
Michelle Chaplow | Spain
Nominee
Kaoru Shibahara | Japan
Nominee
Sasha Primak | Canada
Nominee
Edwin Loyola | Philippines
Nominee
Dmitry Saltykov | Russia
Nominee
Nancie Battaglia | USA
Nominee
Fabian Michel | Switzerland
Nominee
Allan Gill | Canada
Nominee
Jay Watson | USA
Nominee
Joyce P. Lopez | USA
Nominee
Peter Searle | UK
Nominee
Hugo Rompa | Netherlands
Nominee
David Moore | USA
Nominee
Mark Coote | New Zealand
Nominee
Kim Bova | USA
Nominee
Donald Netzer | USA
Nominee
Oksana Moroziuk | Russia
Nominee
Karen Jordan | USA
Nominee
Con van Staa | Netherlands
Nominee
Jos Verhoogen | Belgium
Nominee
Christian Lalonde | Canada
Nominee
Seth Benson | USA
Nominee
Craig Mohr | USA
Nominee
Jochen Arndt | Germany
Nominee
Glenn DeWitt | USA
Nominee
Ursula Stiglitz | Austria

Wildlife

1st Place - Outstanding Achievement
Massimo Giorgetta | Italy
2nd Place - Merit of Excellence
Paul Coghlin | UK
3rd Place - Honor of Distinction
Barbara Fleming | USA
Honorable Mention
Jennifere Thompson | Australia
Honorable Mention
Carina Maiwald | Germany
Honorable Mention
Les Sharp | Australia
Honorable Mention
Michelle Valberg | Canada
Honorable Mention
Arnfinn Johansen | Norway
Honorable Mention
Michelle Valberg | Canada
Honorable Mention
Craig Blacklock | USA
Honorable Mention
Patty Hosmer | USA
Honorable Mention
Carina Maiwald | Germany
Honorable Mention
Deborah MacEwen | Canada
Honorable Mention
Les Sharp | Australia
Honorable Mention
Craig Bill | USA
Honorable Mention
Lennette Newell | USA
Honorable Mention
Serge Melesan | France
Honorable Mention
Jennifere Thompson | Australia
Honorable Mention
David Gould | UK
Honorable Mention
Michelle Valberg | Canada
Honorable Mention
Wolf Ademeit | Germany
Honorable Mention
Stefano Lunardi | Austria
Honorable Mention
Peter Meyer | Australia
Honorable Mention
Lee Scott | USA
Honorable Mention
Bence Mate | Hungary
Honorable Mention
Christian Schwetz | UK
Honorable Mention
Tori Gagne | USA
Honorable Mention
Carolyn Brown | USA
Nominee
Martin Steenhaut | Belgium
Nominee
Philippe LEBEAUX | France
Nominee
Gabrielle Keller | USA
Nominee
Michelle Valberg | Canada
Nominee
Alain Ernoult | France
Nominee
Serge Melesan | France
Nominee
Yosuke Tsuchida | Japan
Nominee
Michael Tweddle | Peru
Nominee
Tori Gagne | USA
Nominee
Baroness Danute Federas | USA
Nominee
Lee Scott | USA
Nominee
Thomas Wiewandt | USA
Nominee
Denise Lira-Ratinoff | Chile
Nominee
Paula Durbin | USA
Nominee
Jennifere Thompson | Australia
Nominee
Alexandra Cearns | Australia
Nominee
Scott Dere | USA
Nominee
Stefano Lunardi | Austria
Nominee
Yvon Jolivet | Canada
Nominee
Arnfinn Johansen | Norway
Nominee
Victor Elias | USA
Nominee
Serge Melesan | France
Nominee
Deborah MacEwen | Canada
Nominee
Louise Sedgman | Australia
Nominee
Fred Reaves | USA
Nominee
Paul M. Murray | USA
Nominee
Patty Hosmer | USA
Nominee
Johannes Bosgra | Netherlands
Nominee
Carina Maiwald | Germany
Nominee
Shokoufeh Malekkiani | Iran
Nominee
Jennifere Thompson | Australia
Nominee
Kousuke Kitajima | Japan
Nominee
Annie Katz | USA
Nominee
Alain Ernoult | France
Nominee
Craig Blacklock | USA
Nominee
Melissa Karlberg | USA
Nominee
Deborah MacEwen | Canada
Nominee
Louise Sedgman | Australia
Nominee
Robbert Frank Hagens | Netherlands
Nominee
Daniel Ruf | USA
Nominee
Paul M. Murray | USA
Nominee
Barbara Fleming | USA
Nominee
Paula Durbin | USA
Nominee
Alain Ernoult | France
Nominee
Samantha Schwann | USA
Nominee
Sara Shoemaker Lind | USA
Nominee
Robert Maynard | UK
Nominee
Carina Maiwald | Germany
Nominee
Glyn Davies | UK
Nominee
Tori Gagne | USA
Nominee
Rajesh Dhungana | Nepal
Nominee
Ellen Reus | Netherlands
Nominee
Graciela Socorro | USA
Nominee
Paul M. Murray | USA
Nominee
Bahaadeen M. Al Qazwini | Kuwait
Nominee
Andre Clemetsen | Norway
Nominee
Vyacheslav Sarkisian | Turkmenistan
Nominee
Rajesh Dhungana | Nepal
Nominee
Tori Gagne | USA
Nominee
Louise Sedgman | Australia