5th ANNUAL WINNERS & NOMINEES

PROFESSIONAL


Abstract

1st Place - Outstanding Achievement
Eric De Ville | Belgium
2nd Place - Merit of Excellence
Jean Berard | Mexico
3rd Place - Honor of Distinction
Nelson Mare | USA
Honorable Mention
Frank Schott | USA
Honorable Mention
Henry Joseph | USA
Honorable Mention
Chris Eggleton | UK
Honorable Mention
Michael Norton | Australia
Honorable Mention
Dave Bowman | UK
Honorable Mention
Jean Berard | Mexico
Honorable Mention
Barbara Cole | Canada
Honorable Mention
Anno Pieterse | Netherlands
Nominee
Manuel Cosentino | Italy
Nominee
keith collie | UK
Nominee
Lynton Crabb | Australia
Nominee
Adel M Bujbara | Kuwait
Nominee
Peter Schafrick | Canada
Nominee
Yelena Zhavoronkova | USA
Nominee
Klaus Enrique | USA
Nominee
Pep Ventosa | USA
Nominee
Tommy Olof Elder | USA
Nominee
Thibault de Puyfontaine | France
Nominee
Frans Strous | Netherlands
Nominee
john blais | USA
Nominee
Jean-Paul Cattin | Switzerland
Nominee
Joseph Romeo | USA
Nominee
George Kavanagh | UK
Nominee
Eric De Ville | Belgium
Nominee
Brent Ward | USA
Nominee
Josh Blumental | USA
Nominee
Martin Baitinger | Germany
Nominee
Adrian Mueller | USA
Nominee
K. Daspit | USA
Nominee
Gary Annett | Australia
Nominee
Roberta Murray | Canada
Nominee
Jack Dykinga | USA
Nominee
Martin Miller | USA
Nominee
Eva Mueller | USA
Nominee
Jean-Paul Cattin | Switzerland
Nominee
Philippe Graindorge | France
Nominee
Oleksandr Hnatenko | Austria
Nominee
Warren Ryley | UK
Nominee
Ira Kahn | USA
Nominee
Wilfried Hinz | Switzerland
Nominee
Stuart Hall | UK
Nominee
Stephen MacLeod | Canada
Nominee
Martin Oeggerli | Switzerland
Nominee
Adrian Mueller | USA
Nominee
Charles McKean | Australia
Nominee
john blais | USA
Nominee
Alessandro Albert | Italy
Nominee
Lennette Newell | USA
Nominee
DAVIDE CERATI | Italy
Nominee
Peter Schafrick | Canada
Nominee
Jean-Charles Folliet | France
Nominee
Oscar Amoros | Spain
Nominee
Jose Vidaurre | USA
Nominee
Karla Novaro | Mexico
Nominee
Lancel Charline | Belgium
Nominee
Paul J Harvey | UK
Nominee
Stephen MacLeod | Canada
Nominee
John Lamb | UK
Nominee
K. Daspit | USA
Nominee
Edmond Terakopian | UK
Nominee
Leo Gesess | Switzerland
Nominee
JEANINE HILL | USA
Nominee
Chris Tyler | USA
Nominee
Nassima Rothacker | Australia
Nominee
Jean-Charles Folliet | France
Nominee
Oscar Amoros | Spain
Nominee
Jose Vidaurre | USA
Nominee
Daniel Sroka | USA
Nominee
Joseph Romeo | USA
Nominee
Lucia Herrero | Spain
Nominee
Hudson Malta | Brazil
Nominee
Joe DiMaggio | USA
Nominee
K. Daspit | USA
Nominee
DAVIDE CERATI | Italy
Nominee
Jean-Charles Folliet | France
Nominee
Oscar Amoros | Spain
Nominee
Pep Ventosa | USA
Nominee
Jean-Paul Cattin | Switzerland
Nominee
Jean-Paul Nacivet | France
Nominee
Hudson Malta | Brazil
Nominee
Barbara Cole | Canada

Advertising

1st Place - Outstanding Achievement
Amit Dey | India
2nd Place - Merit of Excellence
Raina + Wilson | Canada
3rd Place - Honor of Distinction
Frank Schott | USA
Honorable Mention
Marcus Hausser | Brazil
Honorable Mention
Winkler + Noah Noah | Italy
Honorable Mention
Raina + Wilson | Canada
Honorable Mention
Jan Stovka | Slovak Republic
Honorable Mention
Peter Schafrick | Canada
Honorable Mention
Timothy Bailey | USA
Nominee
DAVIDE CERATI | Italy
Nominee
Michele Clement | USA
Nominee
Stan Musilek | USA
Nominee
Alexander Martirosov | Russia
Nominee
Paolo Cecchin | Italy
Nominee
Geert De Taeye | Belgium
Nominee
Daniele Testa | Italy
Nominee
Arjun Mark | India
Nominee
Benoit Levac | Canada
Nominee
Roger Hagadone | USA
Nominee
Lennette Newell | USA
Nominee
Mark Westerby | UK
Nominee
Lau Kwok Tim | Hong Kong
Nominee
Ian Waldie | Australia
Nominee
Arthur Selbach | Germany
Nominee
Ron Steemers | Netherlands
Nominee
Jaap van den Beukel | Netherlands
Nominee
Russ Quackenbush | USA
Nominee
Jean Berard | Mexico
Nominee
Jeffrey Vanhoutte | Belgium
Nominee
Chris Gordaneer | Canada
Nominee
Mauro Risch | Australia
Nominee
Paolo Cecchin | Italy
Nominee
Raina + Wilson | Canada
Nominee
David Allan Brandt | USA
Nominee
Fabrizio Cestari | Italy
Nominee
Daniele Testa | Italy
Nominee
Ian Waldie | Australia
Nominee
Marcus Philipp Sauer | Germany
Nominee
Martin Baitinger | Germany
Nominee
Lennette Newell | USA
Nominee
Lennette Newell | USA
Nominee
Lau Kwok Tim | Hong Kong
Nominee
Roderick Chen | Canada
Nominee
Winkler + Noah Noah | Italy
Nominee
Chris Waind | New Zealand
Nominee
Ron Steemers | Netherlands
Nominee
Richard Seymour | UK
Nominee
George Kavanagh | UK
Nominee
Russ Quackenbush | USA
Nominee
Florian Groehn | Australia
Nominee
Nicholas Duers | USA
Nominee
Paolo Cecchin | Italy
Nominee
Timothy Bailey | USA
Nominee
Jens Ellensohn | Austria
Nominee
Alex Koloskov | USA
Nominee
Simon Hanna | UK
Nominee
Ian Waldie | Australia
Nominee
bahadir tanriover | Turkey
Nominee
Lynton Crabb | Australia
Nominee
Nigel Harniman | UK
Nominee
Frank Hoppen | USA
Nominee
DDiarte . | Portugal
Nominee
Marcus Hausser | Brazil
Nominee
David Sutherland | UK
Nominee
Asa Karlsson | Sweden
Nominee
Mauro Risch | Australia
Nominee
Jimmy Williams | USA
Nominee
Scheffold.Vizner | Switzerland
Nominee
Tomek Olszowski | Poland
Nominee
ronald tsang | Canada
Nominee
Werner Branz | Austria
Nominee
Stan Musilek | USA
Nominee
Ian Waldie | Australia
Nominee
Lorenzo Vitturi | UK
Nominee
Raina + Wilson | Canada
Nominee
Frank Hoppen | USA
Nominee
Martin Baitinger | Germany
Nominee
DDiarte . | Portugal
Nominee
Koby Inc | Canada
Nominee
Brian Kuhlmann | USA
Nominee
Matteo Musci | Italy
Nominee
Stan Musilek | USA
Nominee
Eric Eggly | USA
Nominee
Gary Burchell | UK
Nominee
Scheffold.Vizner | Switzerland
Nominee
Stan Musilek | USA
Nominee
Jatin Kampani | India
Nominee
Werner Branz | Austria
Nominee
Nicholas Duers | USA
Nominee
Nigel Harniman | UK
Nominee
Maarten Wouters | Netherlands
Nominee
Geert De Taeye | Belgium
Nominee
Stan Musilek | USA
Nominee
DDiarte . | Portugal
Nominee
Wilco van Dijen | Netherlands
Nominee
Arjun Mark | India
Nominee
David Krovblit | Canada
Nominee
Lennart Sjoberg | Sweden
Nominee
Sally Montana | Switzerland
Nominee
Mark Westerby | UK
Nominee
Martin Brent | UK

Aerial

1st Place - Outstanding Achievement
Mark Holtzman | USA
2nd Place - Merit of Excellence
Cees Rijnen | Netherlands
3rd Place - Honor of Distinction
Philippe Graindorge | France
Honorable Mention
Daniel Beltra | USA
Honorable Mention
Rhona Wise | USA
Honorable Mention
Andre Lichtenberg | UK
Honorable Mention
Yoi Kawakubo | Japan
Honorable Mention
Alex Bernasconi | Italy
Nominee
Joe Patronite | USA
Nominee
Zig Koch | Brazil
Nominee
Benoit Chalifour | Canada
Nominee
Robert Rutoed | Austria
Nominee
Keith Hern | UK
Nominee
Celeste McKenzie | South Africa
Nominee
Stuart Hall | UK
Nominee
Axel Fassio | Italy
Nominee
Mike Reyfman | USA
Nominee
David Churchill | UK
Nominee
Ali Kabas | Turkey
Nominee
Benoit Stichelbaut | France
Nominee
Philippe Graindorge | France
Nominee
Rhona Wise | USA
Nominee
Hans-Georg Esch | Germany
Nominee
Jesco Tscholitsch | Switzerland
Nominee
Toni FULLER | Australia
Nominee
Luke Hayes | UK
Nominee
Zig Koch | Brazil
Nominee
Simon stock Stock | UK
Nominee
Jean-Paul Nacivet | France
Nominee
Tyler Stableford | USA
Nominee
Geoff Comfort | Australia
Nominee
Jon Hope | USA
Nominee
Zig Koch | Brazil
Nominee
Simon stock Stock | UK
Nominee
Philippe Graindorge | France
Nominee
Russ Snedker | UK
Nominee
Tyler Stableford | USA

Americana

1st Place - Outstanding Achievement
Sally Montana | Switzerland
2nd Place - Merit of Excellence
Terrell Neasley | USA
3rd Place - Honor of Distinction
Jimmy Williams | USA
Honorable Mention
James McLoughlin | USA
Honorable Mention
Mike Reyfman | USA
Honorable Mention
Chris Crisman | USA
Honorable Mention
Daniel Gonzalez | USA
Honorable Mention
Joseph Mulligan | USA
Honorable Mention
Jim Erickson | USA
Honorable Mention
Ed Lee | UK
Nominee
Petra Arnold | Germany
Nominee
Elizabeth Carmel | USA
Nominee
Thomas Wiewandt | USA
Nominee
Kenny Trice | USA
Nominee
Jamey Guy | USA
Nominee
Payam | pictures | USA
Nominee
Thomas R. Cordova | USA
Nominee
Marti J. Rhea | USA
Nominee
Mark Dellert | USA
Nominee
Joseph Bankowski | USA
Nominee
Brandon Schulman | USA
Nominee
Steve Davis | USA
Nominee
Brian Vikander | USA
Nominee
Christoph Neunhoeffer | Germany
Nominee
Rick Sheremeta | USA
Nominee
David Saxe | USA
Nominee
Marc Cramer | Canada
Nominee
Chris Crisman | USA
Nominee
Greg Stroube | USA
Nominee
Marc Cramer | Canada
Nominee
J Hayes | USA
Nominee
Julian Hibbard | USA
Nominee
Jed Conklin | USA
Nominee
Jack Dykinga | USA
Nominee
Paul M. Murray | USA
Nominee
Wilhelm Scholz | USA
Nominee
Kenny Trice | USA
Nominee
Rick Souders | USA
Nominee
Jimmy Williams | USA
Nominee
Dave Bowman | UK
Nominee
Elizabeth Carmel | USA
Nominee
Magdalena Sole | USA
Nominee
Jonathan Mehring | USA
Nominee
Leni Johnston | Canada
Nominee
Robert Larson | USA
Nominee
Paul M. Murray | USA
Nominee
Marti J. Rhea | USA
Nominee
Jim Krantz | USA
Nominee
Joseph Bankowski | USA
Nominee
Brandon Schulman | USA
Nominee
Harry Giglio | USA
Nominee
Christoph Neunhoeffer | Germany
Nominee
Don Harper | USA
Nominee
Jamey Guy | USA
Nominee
Joe Patronite | USA
Nominee
David Saxe | USA
Nominee
Chris Crisman | USA
Nominee
Craig Cameron Olsen | USA
Nominee
Lon Casler Bixby | USA
Nominee
Craig Cameron Olsen | USA
Nominee
Diego Portuondo | Spain
Nominee
Rodney Lough | USA
Nominee
Haruko Foto | USA
Nominee
Chris Crisman | USA
Nominee
Harry Klunder | Netherlands
Nominee
Kenny Trice | USA
Nominee
Michael Belardo | USA
Nominee
Simon stock Stock | UK
Nominee
Dave Bowman | UK
Nominee
Elizabeth Carmel | USA
Nominee
Joseph Romeo | USA
Nominee
Jim Schafer | USA
Nominee
Jacob Hessler | USA
Nominee
Alfredo Guerrero | Mexico
Nominee
Cameron McIntyre | USA
Nominee
Marti J. Rhea | USA
Nominee
Mike Reyfman | USA
Nominee
David Allan Brandt | USA
Nominee
Christoph Neunhoeffer | Germany
Nominee
Mike Reyfman | USA
Nominee
Joe Patronite | USA
Nominee
Payam | pictures | USA
Nominee
Harvey Duze | USA
Nominee
Raina + Wilson | Canada
Nominee
Richard Schultz | USA
Nominee
John Nakata | USA
Nominee
Chris Crisman | USA
Nominee
Myles New | UK
Nominee
Jim Gallop | USA
Nominee
Chloe Aftel | USA
Nominee
Roy Ritchie | USA
Nominee
kevin erskine | USA
Nominee
Simon stock Stock | UK
Nominee
Terrell Neasley | USA
Nominee
Julie Platner | USA
Nominee
Joseph Romeo | USA
Nominee
Jim Schafer | USA
Nominee
Ian Spanier | USA
Nominee
Alex Pitt | USA
Nominee
Debra Jansen | USA
Nominee
Paul M. Murray | USA
Nominee
Sandor Csortos Szabo | Hungary
Nominee
Nicolo Sertorio | USA
Nominee
Marti J. Rhea | USA
Nominee
Mustafah Abdulaziz | USA
Nominee
Nadia Molinari | Canada
Nominee
john blais | USA
Nominee
Elizabeth Carmel | USA
Nominee
Matteo Musci | Italy
Nominee
Christoph Neunhoeffer | Germany
Nominee
Jereme Thaxton | USA
Nominee
Nita and Wales Madden III | USA
Nominee
Debra Jansen | USA
Nominee
mario bucolo | Italy
Nominee
Robb Scharetg | USA
Nominee
Joe Patronite | USA
Nominee
Payam | pictures | USA
Nominee
catherine hall | USA
Nominee
Rick Souders | USA
Nominee
Richard Schultz | USA
Nominee
Rodney Lough | USA
Nominee
Martin Beaulieu | Canada
Nominee
Jamey Guy | USA
Nominee
ROBERT CAMERIERE | Australia
Nominee
Chris Crisman | USA
Nominee
Kenny Trice | USA
Nominee
kevin erskine | USA
Nominee
Jean-Paul Cattin | Switzerland
Nominee
Katie Stern | USA
Nominee
Julie Platner | USA
Nominee
Mike Reyfman | USA
Nominee
Paul Abbitt | New Zealand
Nominee
Ian Spanier | USA
Nominee
Nate Dorn | USA
Nominee
Alfonso Calero | Australia
Nominee
Diana Mrazikova | Slovak Republic
Nominee
Nick Servian | New Zealand
Nominee
Joseph Bankowski | USA
Nominee
Elizabeth Carmel | USA
Nominee
Christoph Neunhoeffer | Germany
Nominee
Fabrizio Cestari | Italy
Nominee
Joe Patronite | USA
Nominee
Roy Ritchie | USA
Nominee
Brandon Schulman | USA
Nominee
Craig Cameron Olsen | USA
Nominee
Tom Atwood | USA
Nominee
Jamey Guy | USA
Nominee
Chris Crisman | USA
Nominee
Mike Reyfman | USA
Nominee
Kenny Trice | USA
Nominee
Mike Reyfman | USA
Nominee
Greg Stroube | USA
Nominee
Patrizia Dottori | Italy
Nominee
Louis Montrose | USA
Nominee
Joseph Romeo | USA
Nominee
Jamey Guy | USA
Nominee
john blais | USA

Architecture

1st Place - Outstanding Achievement
Michael Norton | Australia
2nd Place - Merit of Excellence
Markus Renner | Austria
3rd Place - Honor of Distinction
| Spain
Honorable Mention
Dirk Messberger | Germany
Honorable Mention
Sander Steins | Netherlands
Honorable Mention
| Spain
Honorable Mention
Jonathan Andrew | Netherlands
Honorable Mention
Victor Almeida | Brazil
Honorable Mention
Richard Seymour | UK
Honorable Mention
Lee Saloutos | USA
Nominee
Bradford Dunlop | Canada
Nominee
Ian ten Seldam | Australia
Nominee
Jonathan Andrew | Netherlands
Nominee
Koen Van Damme | Belgium
Nominee
Claudio Bader | Switzerland
Nominee
Peter Steinhauer | USA
Nominee
Geoff Comfort | Australia
Nominee
Mikaela Burstow | Israel
Nominee
Richard Seymour | UK
Nominee
Eric Piasecki | USA
Nominee
Lee Saloutos | USA
Nominee
Alexander Gempeler | Switzerland
Nominee
Anton Gorbachev | Russia
Nominee
Anton CHERKASHYN | Ukraine
Nominee
Joel Lassiter | USA
Nominee
Diego Portuondo | Spain
Nominee
angelo cirrincione | Italy
Nominee
Benjamin Antony Monn | Germany
Nominee
Anno Pieterse | Netherlands
Nominee
Daniel Hundven-Clements | UK
Nominee
Phil Reno | Canada
Nominee
Charles McKean | Australia
Nominee
Chris Eggleton | UK
Nominee
Ko van Leeuwen | Netherlands
Nominee
Simon stock Stock | UK
Nominee
Brad Feinknopf | USA
Nominee
Jaap Bijsterbosch | Netherlands
Nominee
Stan Musilek | USA
Nominee
Peter Steinhauer | USA
Nominee
Marcus Peel | UK
Nominee
Hans-Georg Esch | Germany
Nominee
Frank Meyl | Germany
Nominee
Kurt Brown | Canada
Nominee
Lucia Herrero | Spain
Nominee
Roberto Beltran | Mexico
Nominee
Stan Musilek | USA
Nominee
Lee Saloutos | USA
Nominee
Daniel Coelho | Australia
Nominee
Jackie Weisberg | USA
Nominee
Meghan Capozzi | USA
Nominee
Swen Carlin | Germany
Nominee
Marc Cramer | Canada
Nominee
Alexander Gempeler | Switzerland
Nominee
Dilip Bhatia | India
Nominee
Giuliano Koren | Italy
Nominee
Anton Gorbachev | Russia
Nominee
Virginia Saunders | USA
Nominee
Jonathan Leijonhufvud | China (PRC)
Nominee
Joel Lassiter | USA
Nominee
Ian Butterworth | Australia
Nominee
Tom Chambers | USA
Nominee
giona bridler | Switzerland
Nominee
Desiree Elfstrom | Sweden
Nominee
Laurie Frankel | USA
Nominee
Angel Burns | USA
Nominee
Claudio Bader | Switzerland
Nominee
Hans-Georg Esch | Germany
Nominee
Frank Meyl | Germany
Nominee
Benjamin Antony Monn | Germany
Nominee
Debra Jansen | USA
Nominee
GRAZIANO FRANCESCO VILLA | Italy
Nominee
Sturla Strand | Norway
Nominee
Nigel Harniman | UK
Nominee
Stan Musilek | USA
Nominee
Judy Davis | USA
Nominee
Ian ten Seldam | Australia
Nominee
Michelle Chaplow | Spain
Nominee
Dilip Bhatia | India
Nominee
Virginia Saunders | USA
Nominee
Matilde Gattoni | Italy
Nominee
Agata Stoinska | Ireland
Nominee
Hans Vos | Netherlands
Nominee
Jean-Pierre Bratanoff-Firgoff | France
Nominee
Nico Garstman | Netherlands
Nominee
Louis Montrose | USA
Nominee
Ying Yi Chua | Singapore
Nominee
Frank Meyl | Germany
Nominee
Francis Aliefeh | UK
Nominee
Dazeley | UK
Nominee
Guez Michael | France
Nominee
David Ellison | UK
Nominee
Emmanuel Coupe | Greece
Nominee
Tina Strangio | Australia
Nominee
Frank Meyl | Germany
Nominee
Benjamin Antony Monn | Germany
Nominee
Ryan Pyle | China (PRC)
Nominee
Phil Cook | UK
Nominee
Anno Pieterse | Netherlands
Nominee
Mike Grandmaison | Canada
Nominee
Ricardo Junqueira | Portugal
Nominee
H. Allen Benowitz | USA
Nominee
Jason B Smith | USA
Nominee
John Tozer | Australia
Nominee
Anthony Wadham | UK
Nominee
Thibault de Puyfontaine | France
Nominee
Jonathan Andrew | Netherlands
Nominee
Robert DeRosa | USA
Nominee
Kate Jordahl | USA
Nominee
Karla Novaro | Mexico
Nominee
Garry Owens | UK
Nominee
Stanley Rumbough | USA
Nominee
David Creedon | Ireland
Nominee
Charles McKean | Australia
Nominee
Eresh Weerasuriya | Sri Lanka
Nominee
John McDermott | Cambodia
Nominee
Jon Love | Australia
Nominee
eric lusito | France
Nominee
Marc Cramer | Canada
Nominee
Ko van Leeuwen | Netherlands
Nominee
Diego Ravier | France
Nominee
Dirk Messberger | Germany
Nominee
Oscar Mattsson | Sweden
Nominee
Mikaela Burstow | Israel
Nominee
Marcus Buck | Germany
Nominee
Emmanuel Coupe | Greece
Nominee
Karla Novaro | Mexico
Nominee
Benjamin Antony Monn | Germany
Nominee
Oscar Mattsson | Sweden
Nominee
Toni FULLER | Australia
Nominee
Anno Pieterse | Netherlands
Nominee
John Tozer | Australia
Nominee
Sturla Strand | Norway
Nominee
Jonathan Andrew | Netherlands
Nominee
Siobhan Doran | UK
Nominee
Robert DeRosa | USA
Nominee
J Collingridge | UK
Nominee
Jenny Wicks | UK
Nominee
Peter Steinhauer | USA
Nominee
Garry Owens | UK
Nominee
Oleksandr Hnatenko | Austria
Nominee
Stanley Rumbough | USA
Nominee
| Spain
Nominee
Filippo Poli Poli | Italy
Nominee
jean-marc giboux | USA
Nominee
Abdulaziz Alasousi | Kuwait
Nominee
Rob Payne | UK
Nominee
Robert Brindley | Australia
Nominee
Greg Stroube | USA
Nominee
Marc Cramer | Canada
Nominee
Toon Grobet | Belgium
Nominee
Ko van Leeuwen | Netherlands
Nominee
Brad Feinknopf | USA
Nominee
Benjamin Antony Monn | Germany
Nominee
Ian ten Seldam | Australia
Nominee
Andy Stewart | UK
Nominee
Caro Telfer | Australia
Nominee
William Eckersley | UK

Children of the World

1st Place - Outstanding Achievement
Alison M. Jones | USA
2nd Place - Merit of Excellence
Chris Crisman | USA
3rd Place - Honor of Distinction
Ricardo Junqueira | Portugal
Honorable Mention
Nelson Mare | USA
Honorable Mention
James Morgan | UK
Honorable Mention
Philip Gatward | UK
Honorable Mention
Eir-Jorgen Bue | Norway
Honorable Mention
Alan Moyle | Australia
Honorable Mention
Brian Hodges | USA
Honorable Mention
Daniel Linnet | Australia
Honorable Mention
Jesper Westley | Denmark
Honorable Mention
Edoardo Agresti | Italy
Nominee
Leora Eger-Dreyfuss | Israel
Nominee
Tawhid ar-Rahman | UK
Nominee
Jereme Thaxton | USA
Nominee
erik hijweege | Netherlands
Nominee
Lukas Maximilian Hueller | Austria
Nominee
Jonathan Banks | UK
Nominee
Manolo Moran | Brazil
Nominee
Tom Chambers | USA
Nominee
Dilan Bozyel | Turkey
Nominee
Viet Van Tran | Vietnam
Nominee
Alex Kaeslin | Switzerland
Nominee
Paul Wager | Laos
Nominee
Davy Jones | UK
Nominee
Edoardo Agresti | Italy
Nominee
Stanislav Solntsev | Russia
Nominee
Daniel Linnet | Australia
Nominee
Viet Van Tran | Vietnam
Nominee
Lukas Maximilian Hueller | Austria
Nominee
Alefiya Akbarally | USA
Nominee
Chris McLennan | New Zealand
Nominee
Sam Ogden | USA
Nominee
Benoit Chalifour | Canada
Nominee
Hans de Vries | Netherlands
Nominee
Louis Montrose | USA
Nominee
Caro Telfer | Australia
Nominee
Jesper Westley | Denmark
Nominee
Elisabeth Egon Viebre | Netherlands
Nominee
Lyndie Benson | USA
Nominee
Alison M. Jones | USA
Nominee
Nilton Souza | Brazil
Nominee
H. Allen Benowitz | USA
Nominee
Johanna Henriksson | Sweden
Nominee
Harry Giglio | USA
Nominee
Benoit Chalifour | Canada
Nominee
Rong Tang | China (PRC)
Nominee
Laurie Frankel | USA
Nominee
Caro Telfer | Australia
Nominee
John Rae | USA
Nominee
Tawhid ar-Rahman | UK
Nominee
ryan holden singer | USA
Nominee
Philip Gatward | UK
Nominee
Tyler Stableford | USA
Nominee
Brenda de Vries | Netherlands
Nominee
Lynton Crabb | Australia
Nominee
Elisabeth Egon Viebre | Netherlands
Nominee
Paul Wager | Laos
Nominee
Richard Jones | Japan
Nominee
Moria De Zen | Italy
Nominee
catherine hall | USA
Nominee
Sucheta Das | India
Nominee
David Scheinmann | UK
Nominee
Sudipto Das | India
Nominee
Eir-Jorgen Bue | Norway
Nominee
Anouk Baumann | Switzerland
Nominee
Simon stock Stock | UK
Nominee
Laurie Frankel | USA
Nominee
Tawhid ar-Rahman | UK
Nominee
Karan Kapoor | UK
Nominee
Valerie Burton | Canada
Nominee
Diana Mrazikova | Slovak Republic
Nominee
Dirk Kruell | Germany
Nominee
Vicki Bell | Australia
Nominee
Jason Joyce | UK
Nominee
Moria De Zen | Italy
Nominee
Grant Legassick | South Africa
Nominee
Joyce P. Lopez | USA
Nominee
David Scheinmann | UK
Nominee
| Hungary
Nominee
Tom Chambers | USA
Nominee
Richard James Taylor | UK
Nominee
Simon stock Stock | UK

Fashion

1st Place - Outstanding Achievement
Raina + Wilson | Canada
2nd Place - Merit of Excellence
Ingrid Baars | Belgium
3rd Place - Honor of Distinction
John Andre Aasen | Norway
Honorable Mention
Anoush Abrar | Switzerland
Honorable Mention
TC Reiner | USA
Honorable Mention
Anders Hald | Denmark
Honorable Mention
Belinda Muller | United Arab Emirates
Honorable Mention
Michael Creagh | USA
Honorable Mention
George Mayer | Russia
Honorable Mention
Sebastien Vincent | France
Nominee
Bread and Shutter | UK
Nominee
Michael Creagh | USA
Nominee
Jaap van den Beukel | Netherlands
Nominee
Bernd Ott | UK
Nominee
Andreas Licht | France
Nominee
David Churchill | UK
Nominee
Davy Jones | UK
Nominee
Derek Caballero | USA
Nominee
Mikhail Kiryanov | Russia
Nominee
Adrian Loh | Singapore
Nominee
Joanna Kustra | Spain
Nominee
Robertino Nikolic | Germany
Nominee
Raina + Wilson | Canada
Nominee
Marc Cartwright | USA
Nominee
Christian Ammann | Switzerland
Nominee
Jean Berard | Mexico
Nominee
Elias Wessel | USA
Nominee
BENNO HAGLEITNER | Austria
Nominee
Stan Musilek | USA
Nominee
Dale Grant | Netherlands
Nominee
Eric Raptosh | USA
Nominee
Sinisha Nisevic | USA
Nominee
Al Rubin | USA
Nominee
Michele Clement | USA
Nominee
Michael Creagh | USA
Nominee
Paulina Jakubiuk | UK
Nominee
Derek Caballero | USA
Nominee
Lucille Feremans | Belgium
Nominee
Mikhail Kiryanov | Russia
Nominee
Stan Musilek | USA
Nominee
Marc Cartwright | USA
Nominee
Honey Atkinson | Australia
Nominee
Christine Szeredy | USA
Nominee
Jonathan Knowles | UK
Nominee
John Andre Aasen | Norway
Nominee
Michael Creagh | USA
Nominee
Stan Musilek | USA
Nominee
Carl Tremblay | USA
Nominee
ANUP PAUL | India
Nominee
Mikhail Kiryanov | Russia
Nominee
Stan Musilek | USA
Nominee
Yeang Chng | USA
Nominee
Stan Musilek | USA
Nominee
Lorin Crosby | USA
Nominee
Koby Inc | Canada
Nominee
ROBERT CAMERIERE | Australia
Nominee
Mikhail Kiryanov | Russia
Nominee
Tamar Levine | USA
Nominee
melanie tanusetiawan | Australia
Nominee
Stan Musilek | USA
Nominee
Leo YU | Hong Kong
Nominee
Julia Pogodina | USA
Nominee
Clifton Parker | USA
Nominee
Nikolay Mikheev | USA
Nominee
George Mayer | Russia
Nominee
David Allan Brandt | USA
Nominee
Otilee Lamb | Australia
Nominee
MARC THIROUIN | Norway
Nominee
Ralph Lagoi & Kate Lace | Germany
Nominee
Agata Stoinska | Ireland
Nominee
Elena and Vitaliy Vasilievy | Ukraine
Nominee
Stan Musilek | USA
Nominee
Stefan Eckstein | Germany
Nominee
Julie Wajs | Australia
Nominee
Rahul Dutta | India
Nominee
Christian Ammann | Switzerland
Nominee
DDiarte . | Portugal
Nominee
Julian Hibbard | USA
Nominee
Rachel Stephens | USA
Nominee
Christine Szeredy | USA
Nominee
Joanna Kustra | Spain
Nominee
Charles Emerson | UK
Nominee
Raina + Wilson | Canada
Nominee
janiak seb | France
Nominee
Brian Kuhlmann | USA
Nominee
Leon Saperstein | USA
Nominee
Anoush Abrar | Switzerland
Nominee
Ian Butterworth | Australia
Nominee
Sinisha Nisevic | USA

Fine Art

1st Place - Outstanding Achievement
Christopher Sims | USA
2nd Place - Merit of Excellence
Christian Tagliavini | Switzerland
3rd Place - Honor of Distinction
Kim Campbell | USA
Honorable Mention
Corinna Holthusen | Germany
Honorable Mention
Todd McLellan | Canada
Honorable Mention
Tina Winkhaus | Germany
Honorable Mention
Laurent Elie Badessi | USA
Honorable Mention
Remco Muntz | Netherlands
Honorable Mention
Bread and Shutter | UK
Honorable Mention
Losan Piatti | Italy
Honorable Mention
Davina Feinberg | USA
Honorable Mention
Laurent Auxietre | France
Honorable Mention
Claudio Napolitano | USA
Honorable Mention
Michael Norton | Australia
Nominee
Carmen Spitznagel | Germany
Nominee
Tom D. Jones | Belgium
Nominee
Jo Hanley | UK
Nominee
Louise Fago-Ruskin | UK
Nominee
Todd Weinstein | USA
Nominee
Oleksandr Hnatenko | Austria
Nominee
Richard Ansett | UK
Nominee
Paul M. Murray | USA
Nominee
Denise Lira-Ratinoff | Chile
Nominee
Magda Varda | France
Nominee
Jasper White | UK
Nominee
Samantha Everton | Australia
Nominee
Nadezhda Filatova | Russia
Nominee
meta scheltes | Netherlands
Nominee
Richard BRADBURY | UK
Nominee
Meghan Capozzi | USA
Nominee
Marcus Buck | Germany
Nominee
Katerina Belkina | Germany
Nominee
Gary Annett | Australia
Nominee
Jennifer Garza-Cuen | USA
Nominee
Laurent Elie Badessi | USA
Nominee
Dave Hunt | UK
Nominee
Phil Cook | UK
Nominee
Man Chul Kim | Korea (South)
Nominee
Flokje van Lith | Netherlands
Nominee
stephen bond | UK
Nominee
Ryan Obermeyer | USA
Nominee
William Eckersley | UK
Nominee
Elayne Barre | UK
Nominee
Carmen Spitznagel | Germany
Nominee
Tom D. Jones | Belgium
Nominee
Thibault de Puyfontaine | France
Nominee
Michael Gordon | USA
Nominee
Chris Anthony | USA
Nominee
Riccardo Magherini | Italy
Nominee
Caterina Bernardi | USA
Nominee
Dina Bova | Israel
Nominee
| USA
Nominee
jean-luc brouard | UK
Nominee
Stacey P. Morgan | USA
Nominee
Tereza Vlckova | Czech Republic
Nominee
Giovanni Presutti | Italy
Nominee
Jasper White | UK
Nominee
Justin Fabian | Canada
Nominee
MARC THIROUIN | Norway
Nominee
Caterina Bernardi | USA
Nominee
John Coxon | Australia
Nominee
Eric Klemm | Canada
Nominee
Patrizia Burra | Italy
Nominee
Rosa Isabel Vazquez | Spain
Nominee
Garry Owens | UK
Nominee
dafna grossman | Germany
Nominee
John Scanlan | USA
Nominee
Tomer Jacobson | Israel
Nominee
Jayme Thornton | USA
Nominee
Jennifer Broussard | USA
Nominee
Katerina Belkina | Germany
Nominee
Dennis Boyer | USA
Nominee
Geert De Taeye | Belgium
Nominee
Stan Musilek | USA
Nominee
Ron Schwager | USA
Nominee
David Scheinmann | UK
Nominee
Brian Kuhlmann | USA
Nominee
Mitsuko Nagone | Japan
Nominee
Mathilde | Netherlands
Nominee
Max Sauco | Russia
Nominee
Jean-Charles Folliet | France
Nominee
Casey Sills | USA
Nominee
Walter Luttenberger | Austria
Nominee
karine laval | USA
Nominee
Ryan Obermeyer | USA
Nominee
Tom D. Jones | Belgium
Nominee
Thibault de Puyfontaine | France
Nominee
Marie Cecile Thijs | Netherlands
Nominee
Henk Pasman | Netherlands
Nominee
Riccardo Magherini | Italy
Nominee
Dina Bova | Israel
Nominee
jean-luc brouard | UK
Nominee
Marrigje de Maar | Netherlands
Nominee
vincent duceau | France
Nominee
Daniel Linnet | Australia
Nominee
Joseph Mulligan | USA
Nominee
John Tozer | Australia
Nominee
Francesco Minucci | Italy
Nominee
Kacie Conaboy | USA
Nominee
Dana Hursey | USA
Nominee
Eric Klemm | Canada
Nominee
Daniel Coelho | Australia
Nominee
Garry Owens | UK
Nominee
Brian Kuhlmann | USA
Nominee
Jessica Hines | USA
Nominee
| Spain
Nominee
Alan Burles | UK
Nominee
Anton Gorbachev | Russia
Nominee
Garry Wapshott | Australia
Nominee
Hilary Hann | Australia
Nominee
Geert De Taeye | Belgium
Nominee
Stan Musilek | USA
Nominee
Tereza Vlckova | Czech Republic
Nominee
Andre Lichtenberg | UK
Nominee
Patricia Werneck Ribas | Netherlands
Nominee
Max Sauco | Russia
Nominee
Lilith Love | Netherlands
Nominee
Anton Gorbachev | Russia
Nominee
Casey Sills | USA
Nominee
GIANFRANCO MAGGIO | Italy
Nominee
Ryan Obermeyer | USA
Nominee
Mel Lindstrom | USA
Nominee
Felice Boucher | USA
Nominee
Jean-Paul Cattin | Switzerland
Nominee
Andy Barter | UK
Nominee
Marcus Peel | UK
Nominee
Tom D. Jones | Belgium
Nominee
Marie Cecile Thijs | Netherlands
Nominee
Henk Pasman | Netherlands
Nominee
Douglas Kurn | UK
Nominee
Angel Burns | USA
Nominee
Chris Anthony | USA
Nominee
Samantha Everton | Australia
Nominee
Mike Smith | USA
Nominee
Daniel Sroka | USA
Nominee
Masahiro Nakamuta | Japan
Nominee
Ben Kopilow | Australia
Nominee
Ira Kahn | USA
Nominee
Lucia Herrero | Spain
Nominee
Karen Knorr | UK
Nominee
Nick Servian | New Zealand
Nominee
Adrian Samson | UK
Nominee
nick ballon | UK
Nominee
Christian Tagliavini | Switzerland
Nominee
DDiarte . | Portugal
Nominee
Eric Klemm | Canada
Nominee
Richard Bailey | UK
Nominee
Jean Berard | Mexico
Nominee
Marco Codutti | Italy
Nominee
Losan Piatti | Italy
Nominee
Taylor Garvin | USA
Nominee
Riccardo Magherini | Italy
Nominee
Svetlana Negashova | Norway
Nominee
Tereza Vlckova | Czech Republic
Nominee
Will Sanders | UK
Nominee
Craig Cameron Olsen | USA
Nominee
Victor Cobo | USA
Nominee
MARC THIROUIN | Norway
Nominee
Andrew Richey | Australia
Nominee
HAROON AHMAD | USA
Nominee
Bryan Regan | USA
Nominee
Steve Turner | Australia
Nominee
Marcus Hausser | Brazil
Nominee
Tereza Vlckova | Czech Republic
Nominee
DAVIDE CERATI | Italy
Nominee
Max Sauco | Russia
Nominee
Ken Hermann | Denmark
Nominee
alex and felix | Switzerland
Nominee
Jimmy Williams | USA
Nominee
Alec Von Bargen | Italy
Nominee
Lee Tonks | USA
Nominee
Maslen & Mehra | UK
Nominee
Christian Tagliavini | Switzerland
Nominee
Guez Michael | France
Nominee
Sally Montana | Switzerland
Nominee
Carmen Spitznagel | Germany
Nominee
melanie tanusetiawan | Australia
Nominee
Samantha Everton | Australia
Nominee
Marie Cecile Thijs | Netherlands
Nominee
Abdul Audah | UK
Nominee
Pierre Moreau | Belgium
Nominee
Frank Meyl | Germany
Nominee
Thor Elias Engelstad | Australia
Nominee
Vicki Bell | Australia
Nominee
Richard James Taylor | UK
Nominee
Julia Smirnova | Germany
Nominee
Karen Knorr | UK
Nominee
Brian Hodges | USA
Nominee
Andy Stewart | UK
Nominee
David Kretschmer | Germany
Nominee
Gareth Rockliffe | USA
Nominee
William Chua | Singapore
Nominee
Christian Tagliavini | Switzerland
Nominee
Remco Muntz | Netherlands
Nominee
Euro Rotelli | Italy
Nominee
Richard Bailey | UK
Nominee
Heike Bohnstengel | UK
Nominee
Derek Caballero | USA
Nominee
| Brazil
Nominee
Will Sanders | UK
Nominee
Lisa Powers | New Zealand
Nominee
Samantha Everton | Australia
Nominee
Mikhail Kiryanov | Russia
Nominee
Jane Gottlieb | USA
Nominee
Tamas Dezso | Hungary
Nominee
Sabrina Caramanico | Italy
Nominee
DAVIDE CERATI | Italy
Nominee
Rosa Isabel Vazquez | Spain
Nominee
Lisa Pram | Spain
Nominee
Andrew Webb | USA
Nominee
alex and felix | Switzerland
Nominee
Thomas Steuer | Germany
Nominee
Ritesh Ramaiah | India
Nominee
Paul Fernandez | USA
Nominee
Yoichi Nagata | Japan
Nominee
Christian Tagliavini | Switzerland
Nominee
Lilith Love | Netherlands
Nominee
Steve Taylor | UK
Nominee
lucia ondrusova | Australia
Nominee
Tina Winkhaus | Germany
Nominee
Lennette Newell | USA
Nominee
Takako Kido | Japan
Nominee
Dina Bova | Israel
Nominee
Corinna Holthusen | Germany
Nominee
Anno Pieterse | Netherlands
Nominee
John Scanlan | USA
Nominee
Daniel Linnet | Australia
Nominee
Brian Hodges | USA

Food

1st Place - Outstanding Achievement
Patrice de Villiers | UK
2nd Place - Merit of Excellence
Hilary Moore | UK
3rd Place - Honor of Distinction
Paul Kooiman | USA
Honorable Mention
Anders Schonnemann | Denmark
Honorable Mention
Jon Bader | Australia
Honorable Mention
Marius Wolfram | Germany
Honorable Mention
Greg Stroube | USA
Honorable Mention
Kay Johannsen | Germany
Honorable Mention
R.D.Wayne Holloway | Australia
Nominee
Laurie Frankel | USA
Nominee
Marco Mona | Italy
Nominee
Jean Berard | Mexico
Nominee
Alex Koloskov | USA
Nominee
Stephen Hamilton | USA
Nominee
DAVIDE CERATI | Italy
Nominee
Stephanie Diani | USA
Nominee
John Tozer | Australia
Nominee
Paul Kooiman | USA
Nominee
Jonathan Pollock | UK
Nominee
Pascal Curtil | France
Nominee
David Bishop | USA
Nominee
Heinz Baumann | Switzerland
Nominee
Laurie Frankel | USA
Nominee
Hilary Moore | UK
Nominee
pete cranston | UK
Nominee
Marius Wolfram | Germany
Nominee
Kerry Beckingsale | UK
Nominee
Judith Pishnery | USA
Nominee
Benjamin_Tania Mittleman | USA
Nominee
Matthew Carden | USA
Nominee
David Bishop | USA
Nominee
Heinz Baumann | Switzerland
Nominee
Greg Stroube | USA
Nominee
Hilary Moore | UK
Nominee
Megan Varone | USA
Nominee
Viet Van Tran | Vietnam
Nominee
Jon Bader | Australia
Nominee
pete cranston | UK
Nominee
Malcolm Dare | South Africa
Nominee
Judith Pishnery | USA
Nominee
R.D.Wayne Holloway | Australia
Nominee
Francesco Ridolfi | Italy
Nominee
Sergio Coimbra | Brazil
Nominee
Marcelo Spatafora | Brazil
Nominee
Hilary Moore | UK
Nominee
Megan Varone | USA
Nominee
Jon Bader | Australia
Nominee
pete cranston | UK
Nominee
Malcolm Dare | South Africa
Nominee
Hilary Moore | UK
Nominee
Viet Van Tran | Vietnam
Nominee
Patrice de Villiers | UK
Nominee
Johanna Henriksson | Sweden
Nominee
Eric Chang | Indonesia
Nominee
Marco Mona | Italy
Nominee
Christian Mushenko | Australia
Nominee
Jianjiang Wu | Singapore
Nominee
R.D.Wayne Holloway | Australia
Nominee
Brent Ward | USA
Nominee
Rick Souders | USA
Nominee
Alex Koloskov | USA
Nominee
David Bishop | USA
Nominee
| Sweden
Nominee
Hilary Moore | UK
Nominee
Mauro Risch | Australia
Nominee
Pascal Curtil | France
Nominee
Tawhid ar-Rahman | UK
Nominee
| Hungary
Nominee
Hilary Moore | UK
Nominee
Bill Brady | USA
Nominee
William Swank | USA
Nominee
Marco Mona | Italy
Nominee
Matthew Carden | USA
Nominee
R.D.Wayne Holloway | Australia
Nominee
Rick Souders | USA
Nominee
Alex Koloskov | USA
Nominee
Josh Blumental | USA
Nominee
Aloisi Gioia Gorini Monica | Italy
Nominee
John Tozer | Australia
Nominee
Paul Kooiman | USA
Nominee
Kay Johannsen | Germany
Nominee
Lee Runion | USA
Nominee
Maarten Wouters | Netherlands
Nominee
Gregoire VIEILLE | France
Nominee
Elisa Lazo de Valdez | USA
Nominee
Dick Patrick | USA
Nominee
Hilary Moore | UK
Nominee
Rick Souders | USA

Nature

1st Place - Outstanding Achievement
Daisy Gilardini | Canada
2nd Place - Merit of Excellence
Manuel Cosentino | Italy
3rd Place - Honor of Distinction
Harold Ross | USA
Honorable Mention
Martin Oeggerli | Switzerland
Honorable Mention
Caterina Bernardi | USA
Honorable Mention
Mauro Risch | Australia
Honorable Mention
Charles Emerson | UK
Honorable Mention
Ren Navez | USA
Honorable Mention
Josh Blumental | USA
Honorable Mention
Theo Allofs | Canada
Nominee
Michele Doucette | USA
Nominee
Jeff Eden | UK
Nominee
Craig Cameron Olsen | USA
Nominee
Ulrika Malm | Sweden
Nominee
Alistair Keddie | UK
Nominee
Simon Barnes | UK
Nominee
Paul J Harvey | UK
Nominee
Adrian Davis | USA
Nominee
Dilip Bhatia | India
Nominee
Peter Lik | USA
Nominee
Peter Meyer | Australia
Nominee
Rodney Lough | USA
Nominee
Elly Prestegard | Norway
Nominee
Paul J Harvey | UK
Nominee
Rhona Wise | USA
Nominee
Markus Renner | Austria
Nominee
Gareth Rockliffe | USA
Nominee
Robert Cobcroft | Australia
Nominee
Manuel Cosentino | Italy
Nominee
Sietske de Vries | Netherlands
Nominee
Sturla Strand | Norway
Nominee
John Tozer | Australia
Nominee
Russell Stewart Stone | UK
Nominee
Marco Codutti | Italy
Nominee
Anton Gorbachev | Russia
Nominee
Peter Meyer | Australia
Nominee
Joyce P. Lopez | USA
Nominee
Harrie van Kessel | Netherlands
Nominee
Paul J Harvey | UK
Nominee
Matt Walford | UK
Nominee
Ian Waldie | Australia
Nominee
Paul M. Murray | USA
Nominee
Manuel Cosentino | Italy
Nominee
Camille Moirenc | France
Nominee
Frank Weston | USA
Nominee
Bruno Falcao | Brazil
Nominee
Idell Conaway | USA
Nominee
Manuel Cosentino | Italy
Nominee
Rajesh Dhungana | Nepal
Nominee
Fabian Bernal | Colombia
Nominee
Allen Russ | USA
Nominee
Kaye Davis | New Zealand
Nominee
Stanislav Shmelev | UK
Nominee
Chris Gordaneer | Canada
Nominee
Gareth Rockliffe | USA
Nominee
Jonathan Andrew | Netherlands
Nominee
Tom D. Jones | Belgium
Nominee
Cristiano F. Burmester | Brazil
Nominee
Tatiana Botton | USA
Nominee
Rosa Isabel Vazquez | Spain
Nominee
| Spain
Nominee
John Scanlan | USA
Nominee
erik hijweege | Netherlands
Nominee
Simon Barnes | UK
Nominee
Gary Annett | Australia
Nominee
Roberta Murray | Canada
Nominee
Joyce P. Lopez | USA
Nominee
Harrie van Kessel | Netherlands
Nominee
Rodney Lough | USA
Nominee
Debra Jansen | USA
Nominee
Diane Weiss | USA
Nominee
Saori Kurioka | USA
Nominee
Noni Carroll | Australia
Nominee
Nicola Majocchi | USA
Nominee
Michael Norton | Australia
Nominee
Milko Marchetti | Italy
Nominee
Werner Anderson | Norway
Nominee
Miguel Angel Nalda | Spain
Nominee
Allen Russ | USA
Nominee
Judy Davis | USA
Nominee
Gareth Rockliffe | USA
Nominee
Tom D. Jones | Belgium
Nominee
Werner Branz | Austria
Nominee
Aladino Di Prinzio | Italy
Nominee
Tatiana Botton | USA
Nominee
| Spain
Nominee
Paul Bride | Canada
Nominee
Gilbert van Ryckevorsel | Canada
Nominee
erik hijweege | Netherlands
Nominee
Gary Annett | Australia
Nominee
Roberta Murray | Canada
Nominee
Douglas Walker | Canada
Nominee
michel perrin | New Zealand
Nominee
Greg Stroube | USA
Nominee
Russell Stewart Stone | UK
Nominee
James Randklev | USA
Nominee
Karla Novaro | Mexico
Nominee
Peter Lik | USA
Nominee
Sascha Unger | Australia
Nominee
Anthony Ghiglia | USA
Nominee
Jenny E. Ross | USA
Nominee
Matt Davis | UK
Nominee
Heinz Baumann | Switzerland
Nominee
Aaron Feinberg | USA
Nominee
Dragomir Vukovic | USA
Nominee
Michele Doucette | USA
Nominee
Tom D. Jones | Belgium
Nominee
Carol Sharp | UK
Nominee
Jean Berard | Mexico
Nominee
Thomas Steuer | Germany
Nominee
Paul Bride | Canada
Nominee
Marco Codutti | Italy
Nominee
Axel Fassio | Italy
Nominee
Adrian Davis | USA
Nominee
Axel Fassio | Italy
Nominee
Douglas Walker | Canada
Nominee
Peter Lik | USA
Nominee
Sascha Unger | Australia
Nominee
Cortez Austin | USA
Nominee
Ren Navez | USA
Nominee
Anthony Ghiglia | USA
Nominee
Rodney Lough | USA
Nominee
Diane Weiss | USA

Nude

1st Place - Outstanding Achievement
Bradford Dunlop | Canada
2nd Place - Merit of Excellence
DDiarte . | Portugal
3rd Place - Honor of Distinction
Diogo Moreira | Portugal
Honorable Mention
Klaus Kampert | Germany
Honorable Mention
Dazeley | UK
Honorable Mention
Sari Wynne | USA
Honorable Mention
DDiarte . | Portugal
Honorable Mention
Nicolo Sertorio | USA
Honorable Mention
George Mayer | Russia
Honorable Mention
Dina Bova | Israel
Nominee
Charles Laurier Dufour | USA
Nominee
Gary Latham | UK
Nominee
Piotr Biegaj | Poland
Nominee
Ingrid Baars | Belgium
Nominee
Werner Branz | Austria
Nominee
john roe | USA
Nominee
Viet Van Tran | Vietnam
Nominee
paul shiakallis | South Africa
Nominee
DDiarte . | Portugal
Nominee
Adam Regan | UK
Nominee
Spiros Politis | UK
Nominee
peter muller | UK
Nominee
AJ Raina | India
Nominee
Toni FULLER | Australia
Nominee
Werner Branz | Austria
Nominee
Werner Branz | Austria
Nominee
Charlie Lim | Singapore
Nominee
Vahid Naziri | USA
Nominee
Pal Hansen | UK
Nominee
DDiarte . | Portugal
Nominee
Jeff Wack | USA
Nominee
Paolo Cecchin | Italy
Nominee
Uwe Schober | Germany
Nominee
Terrell Neasley | USA
Nominee
Oliver Plath | Germany
Nominee
Elena Walsh | USA
Nominee
Werner Branz | Austria
Nominee
Maree Turner | New Zealand
Nominee
DDiarte . | Portugal
Nominee
Tracey Farrington | Canada
Nominee
Kevin Necessary | USA
Nominee
Jeff Wack | USA
Nominee
Olga Matsaeva | Russia
Nominee
Elena and Vitaliy Vasilievy | Ukraine
Nominee
cameron bloom | Australia
Nominee
Werner Branz | Austria
Nominee
Elena and Vitaliy Vasilievy | Ukraine
Nominee
Andrew John Sherriff | UK
Nominee
Exey Panteleev | Russia
Nominee
Kevin Janow | USA
Nominee
edward olive | Spain
Nominee
Alex Krivtsov | Russia
Nominee
Andrew John Sherriff | UK
Nominee
Sari Wynne | USA
Nominee
Charles Laurier Dufour | USA
Nominee
David Allan Brandt | USA
Nominee
Exey Panteleev | Russia
Nominee
Anthony Wood | USA
Nominee
Barry Noland | USA
Nominee
Waldemar Zagorski | Canada
Nominee
Alexey Aloisov | Russia
Nominee
Stephanie Saujon Baltz | USA
Nominee
Ilse Schrama | Netherlands
Nominee
Dennis Boyer | USA
Nominee
Exey Panteleev | Russia
Nominee
Roberto Soares-Gomes | Brazil
Nominee
Aaron Feinberg | USA
Nominee
Exey Panteleev | Russia
Nominee
AJ Raina | India

People

1st Place - Outstanding Achievement
Jesus Jaime Mota | Spain
2nd Place - Merit of Excellence
Chris Craymer | USA
3rd Place - Honor of Distinction
Saverio Truglia | USA
Honorable Mention
Gill Shaw, Abipp Ampa | UK
Honorable Mention
Derek Anson | UK
Honorable Mention
Honey Atkinson | Australia
Honorable Mention
Chad Holder | USA
Honorable Mention
Cees Rijnen | Netherlands
Honorable Mention
Daniel Linnet | Australia
Honorable Mention
Jonathan Banks | UK
Nominee
Lee Tonks | USA
Nominee
George Kavanagh | UK
Nominee
Luigi Fieni | Germany
Nominee
Anna Skladmann | Germany
Nominee
jean-marc giboux | USA
Nominee
Nigel Harniman | UK
Nominee
Axel Fassio | Italy
Nominee
Nick Servian | New Zealand
Nominee
Peter Dench | UK
Nominee
Don Gurewitz | USA
Nominee
Honey Atkinson | Australia
Nominee
Maureen Ruddy Burkhart | USA
Nominee
Caterina Bernardi | USA
Nominee
Franklynn Peterson | USA
Nominee
Jim Fenwick | UK
Nominee
Karina Joseph | India
Nominee
Garry Owens | UK
Nominee
Saverio Truglia | USA
Nominee
Pam Schoonover-Russell | USA
Nominee
John Scanlan | USA
Nominee
Jean Chung | Korea (South)
Nominee
Chris McLennan | New Zealand
Nominee
Jason Joyce | UK
Nominee
Mitch Tobias | USA
Nominee
catherine hall | USA
Nominee
Jack Hill | UK
Nominee
Joyce P. Lopez | USA
Nominee
David Scheinmann | UK
Nominee
Louis Montrose | USA
Nominee
Tania Feghali | Italy
Nominee
Jesper Westley | Denmark
Nominee
Dick Patrick | USA
Nominee
Viet Van Tran | Vietnam
Nominee
Bread and Shutter | UK
Nominee
Van Royko | Canada
Nominee
John Ferguson | UK
Nominee
Adam Rose | USA
Nominee
Aleksandr Korolev | USA
Nominee
Vladislav Karanagaev | Greece
Nominee
Antonio Baiano | Italy
Nominee
Peter Nitsch | Germany
Nominee
Benoit Stichelbaut | France
Nominee
Matilde Gattoni | Italy
Nominee
Mitch Tobias | USA
Nominee
Lluis Artus | Spain
Nominee
Garry Wapshott | Australia
Nominee
Philipp Engelhorn | Hong Kong
Nominee
David Chancellor | South Africa
Nominee
Tania Feghali | Italy
Nominee
Johannes Knuth | Germany
Nominee
Pal Hansen | UK
Nominee
Scheffold.Vizner | Switzerland
Nominee
michael heffernan | UK
Nominee
Keith Hern | UK
Nominee
Edoardo Agresti | Italy
Nominee
Ryan Pyle | China (PRC)
Nominee
Viet Van Tran | Vietnam
Nominee
Maurice Heesen | Netherlands
Nominee
Pal Hansen | UK
Nominee
John Rae | USA
Nominee
Martin Beaulieu | Canada
Nominee
Karan Kapoor | UK
Nominee
Darius Ramazani | Germany
Nominee
Mitch Tobias | USA
Nominee
Justin Clemons | USA
Nominee
Diana Mrazikova | Slovak Republic
Nominee
Olivier Asselin | France
Nominee
David Scheinmann | UK
Nominee
Garry Owens | UK
Nominee
Eric Stampfli | USA
Nominee
Jonathan Banks | UK
Nominee
Anice Hoachlander | USA
Nominee
Natalie Keyssar | USA
Nominee
Man Chul Kim | Korea (South)
Nominee
Samantha Lishman | Australia
Nominee
Peter Adams | Australia
Nominee
Michelle Chaplow | Spain
Nominee
Simon stock Stock | UK
Nominee
peter muller | UK
Nominee
Chris McLennan | New Zealand
Nominee
Jonathan Stone | Norway
Nominee
Radek Burda | Czech Republic
Nominee
Jayme Thornton | USA
Nominee
Andrew Kemp | Brazil
Nominee
Mathias Kniepeiss | Austria
Nominee
John Nakata | USA
Nominee
Garry Owens | UK
Nominee
Sunil Jain | India
Nominee
Roberto Soares-Gomes | Brazil
Nominee
Giovanni Coppola | Australia
Nominee
Markus Gmeiner | Austria
Nominee
michael heffernan | UK
Nominee
Brad Stein | USA
Nominee
Walter Fogel | Germany
Nominee
Dazeley | UK
Nominee
Karina Joseph | India
Nominee
Ryan Pyle | China (PRC)
Nominee
Probal Rashid | USA
Nominee
Johanna Henriksson | Sweden
Nominee
Sreesailam Pasupula | India
Nominee
H. Allen Benowitz | USA
Nominee
Lee Tonks | USA
Nominee
Alex Krivtsov | Russia
Nominee
Graeme Murray | New Zealand
Nominee
Christian Mushenko | Australia
Nominee
Dilip Bhatia | India
Nominee
Lynton Crabb | Australia
Nominee
Lucia Herrero | Spain
Nominee
john roe | USA
Nominee
Jesus Jaime Mota | Spain
Nominee
Gary Wornell | Finland
Nominee
Pal Hansen | UK
Nominee
Anthony Tortoriello | USA
Nominee
Honey Atkinson | Australia
Nominee
Julie Wajs | Australia
Nominee
Caterina Bernardi | USA
Nominee
Jim Fenwick | UK
Nominee
Garry Owens | UK
Nominee
Octavian Cantilli | USA
Nominee
Marcus Thomson | Australia
Nominee
Philip Brown | UK
Nominee
Dilip Bhatia | India
Nominee
Geert De Taeye | Belgium
Nominee
Frank Meyl | Germany
Nominee
Sudipto Das | India
Nominee
JaeGhoo Moon | USA
Nominee
Eir-Jorgen Bue | Norway

Photojournalism

1st Place - Outstanding Achievement
Jonathan Banks | UK
2nd Place - Merit of Excellence
Marco Andrea Di Lauro | Italy
3rd Place - Honor of Distinction
Martin Beaulieu | Canada
Honorable Mention
Moria De Zen | Italy
Honorable Mention
Robert Larson | USA
Honorable Mention
J. A. Akash | Bangladesh
Honorable Mention
David Wile | Canada
Honorable Mention
Lars Nyman | Sweden
Nominee
Yusuke Harada | Japan
Nominee
Carl de Souza | UK
Nominee
Robert Larson | USA
Nominee
STEFANO DE LUIGI | Italy
Nominee
Isabella Rozendaal | Netherlands
Nominee
Matt Levitch | USA
Nominee
Tyler Stableford | USA
Nominee
Philipp Engelhorn | Hong Kong
Nominee
Alan K. E. A. Marques | Brazil
Nominee
michael heffernan | UK
Nominee
Axel Fassio | Italy
Nominee
David Wile | Canada
Nominee
Jay Fraley | USA
Nominee
Martin Beaulieu | Canada
Nominee
Heinz Stephan Tesarek | Austria
Nominee
Majid Saeedi | Afghanistan
Nominee
J. A. Akash | Bangladesh
Nominee
Heinz Stephan Tesarek | Austria
Nominee
Paul Rogers | UK
Nominee
Mustafah Abdulaziz | USA
Nominee
Frans Strous | Netherlands
Nominee
Marcus Hausser | Brazil
Nominee
Livio Senigalliesi | Italy
Nominee
Jen Judge | USA
Nominee
Laura Cusano | Italy
Nominee
Julie Platner | USA
Nominee
Tiago Petinga | Portugal
Nominee
Jack Hill | UK
Nominee
Pietro Masturzo | Italy
Nominee
Don Harper | USA
Nominee
Rami Hanafi | Finland
Nominee
john blais | USA
Nominee
Meinrad Schade | Switzerland
Nominee
Isabella Rozendaal | Netherlands
Nominee
Hans de Vries | Netherlands
Nominee
Florian Buettner | Germany
Nominee
| Spain
Nominee
Dilip Bhatia | India
Nominee
Ko van Leeuwen | Netherlands
Nominee
Marco Andrea Di Lauro | Italy
Nominee
Marjan Borsjes | Netherlands
Nominee
William Chua | Singapore
Nominee
Isabella Rozendaal | Netherlands
Nominee
Jo Elliott | New Zealand
Nominee
Hiroko Tanaka | Japan
Nominee
Philipp Engelhorn | Hong Kong
Nominee
Marco Andrea Di Lauro | Italy
Nominee
STEFANO DE LUIGI | Italy
Nominee
Antonio Gibotta | Italy
Nominee
Majid Saeedi | Afghanistan
Nominee
Mustafah Abdulaziz | USA
Nominee
erik hijweege | Netherlands
Nominee
Jan Groot | Netherlands
Nominee
Isabella Rozendaal | Netherlands
Nominee
Martin Beaulieu | Canada
Nominee
Richard Jones | Japan
Nominee
Jack Hill | UK
Nominee
Johanna Henriksson | Sweden
Nominee
Matt Davis | UK
Nominee
MICHELE PERO | Italy
Nominee
Maksymilian Rigamonti | Poland

Portrait

1st Place - Outstanding Achievement
Liesa Cole | USA
2nd Place - Merit of Excellence
Richard Wood | New Zealand
3rd Place - Honor of Distinction
James Ellerker | USA
Honorable Mention
Brian Cassey | Australia
Honorable Mention
Stephane Najman | Canada
Honorable Mention
Juliano Michelangelo Barrotti | USA
Honorable Mention
George Mayer | Russia
Honorable Mention
Richard Wood | New Zealand
Honorable Mention
Jens Edgar Haugen | Norway
Honorable Mention
Manpreet Singh | India
Nominee
michael heffernan | UK
Nominee
Marie Cecile Thijs | Netherlands
Nominee
Elena Walsh | USA
Nominee
| Spain
Nominee
ryan holden singer | USA
Nominee
Daniel Lathwesen | Germany
Nominee
Alessandro Albert | Italy
Nominee
Pal Hansen | UK
Nominee
raychel deppe | USA
Nominee
Bryan Regan | USA
Nominee
John Coxon | Australia
Nominee
Wilco van Dijen | Netherlands
Nominee
Philip Gatward | UK
Nominee
Marcus Thomson | Australia
Nominee
michael heffernan | UK
Nominee
Claudio Rasano | Switzerland
Nominee
Luigi Fieni | Germany
Nominee
Richard BRADBURY | UK
Nominee
Ian Butterworth | Australia
Nominee
Herve Haddad | France
Nominee
Winkler + Noah Noah | Italy
Nominee
Jason Alden | UK
Nominee
Marie Cecile Thijs | Netherlands
Nominee
Elena Walsh | USA
Nominee
Luigi Fieni | Germany
Nominee
Ashita Majumdar Ganatra | India
Nominee
Paul Wager | Laos
Nominee
Feriet Tunc | Netherlands
Nominee
Bradford Dunlop | Canada
Nominee
Stephane Najman | Canada
Nominee
Christian Tagliavini | Switzerland
Nominee
martin prihoda | Canada
Nominee
Bryan Regan | USA
Nominee
Haruko Foto | USA
Nominee
Yeang Chng | USA
Nominee
Frederick Kihle | Norway
Nominee
Christian Aslund | Sweden
Nominee
Felice Boucher | USA
Nominee
Judy Mandolf | USA
Nominee
Roger Hagadone | USA
Nominee
yvonne De Rosa De Rosa | UK
Nominee
David Sutherland | UK
Nominee
Ken Hermann | Denmark
Nominee
Reimar Juul | Denmark
Nominee
Douglas Kurn | UK
Nominee
Luigi Fieni | Germany
Nominee
Philip Gatward | UK
Nominee
David Ellis | UK
Nominee
Maciej Pestka | Ireland
Nominee
Alan Powdrill | UK
Nominee
Ken Hermann | Denmark
Nominee
Stephane Najman | Canada
Nominee
Fyodor Savintsev | Russia
Nominee
Philip Gatward | UK
Nominee
Leland Bobbe | USA
Nominee
Paul Rogers | UK
Nominee
Man Chul Kim | Korea (South)
Nominee
John Wright | UK
Nominee
| Sweden
Nominee
Darius Ramazani | Germany
Nominee
Piers Calvert | UK
Nominee
Gene Taylor | USA
Nominee
Joey L. | USA
Nominee
Jan Stovka | Slovak Republic
Nominee
Feriet Tunc | Netherlands
Nominee
Alan Powdrill | UK
Nominee
Kimberly Wright | USA
Nominee
John Coxon | Australia
Nominee
Eugene Langan | Ireland
Nominee
Mark Tuschman | USA
Nominee
jean-marc giboux | USA
Nominee
Alessandro Albert | Italy
Nominee
Nigel Harniman | UK
Nominee
George Terberg | Netherlands
Nominee
John Wright | UK
Nominee
Vicki Bell | Australia
Nominee
Ady Kerry | UK
Nominee
Patricia Werneck Ribas | Netherlands
Nominee
Joey L. | USA
Nominee
Jenn Warren | USA
Nominee
Majid Saeedi | Afghanistan
Nominee
Viet Van Tran | Vietnam
Nominee
Charlie Lim | Singapore
Nominee
Silvia Machado | Brazil
Nominee
George Kavanagh | UK
Nominee
Jamey Guy | USA
Nominee
ryan holden singer | USA
Nominee
Eugene Langan | Ireland
Nominee
Alessandro Albert | Italy
Nominee
Oli Kellett | UK
Nominee
John Wright | UK
Nominee
Joey L. | USA
Nominee
Michaelle Chapoteau | USA
Nominee
catherine hall | USA
Nominee
michael heffernan | UK
Nominee
Paolo Cecchin | Italy
Nominee
Brad Stein | USA
Nominee
George Mayer | Russia
Nominee
Philip Lee Harvey | UK
Nominee
Nick Dolding | UK
Nominee
Man Chul Kim | Korea (South)
Nominee
Flokje van Lith | Netherlands
Nominee
Herve Haddad | France
Nominee
Yuri Afanasiev | Russia

Silhouette

1st Place - Outstanding Achievement
JaeGhoo Moon | USA
2nd Place - Merit of Excellence
Jean-Paul Nacivet | France
3rd Place - Honor of Distinction
Paul Kooiman | USA
Honorable Mention
William Chua | Singapore
Honorable Mention
Gary Annett | Australia
Honorable Mention
Anice Hoachlander | USA
Honorable Mention
Jonathan Stone | Norway
Honorable Mention
Oscar Amoros | Spain
Nominee
Arthur Selbach | Germany
Nominee
Graeme Murray | New Zealand
Nominee
Rong Tang | China (PRC)
Nominee
Edoardo Agresti | Italy
Nominee
Virginie BLACHERE | USA
Nominee
Tyler Stableford | USA
Nominee
Ira Kahn | USA
Nominee
Diana Mrazikova | Slovak Republic
Nominee
Noni Carroll | Australia
Nominee
Jack Hill | UK
Nominee
john blais | USA
Nominee
Ko van Leeuwen | Netherlands
Nominee
Katie Stern | USA
Nominee
Axel Fassio | Italy
Nominee
Frederick Kihle | Norway
Nominee
Katie Stern | USA
Nominee
Martin Brent | UK
Nominee
Jean-Luc Bohin | France
Nominee
Joe DiMaggio | USA
Nominee
| Brazil
Nominee
Bruno Falcao | Brazil
Nominee
Dave Bowman | UK
Nominee
Sidney Cheung | Hong Kong
Nominee
Uri Golman | Denmark
Nominee
Andrew Kemp | Brazil
Nominee
Don Gurewitz | USA
Nominee
Pascal Curtil | France
Nominee
Frank Meyl | Germany
Nominee
Lau Kwok Tim | Hong Kong
Nominee
Nicolae Cosniceru | Romania
Nominee
Dave Bowman | UK

Sport

1st Place - Outstanding Achievement
Sucheta Das | India
2nd Place - Merit of Excellence
Miguel Barreira | Portugal
3rd Place - Honor of Distinction
Geoff Jones | Australia
Honorable Mention
Brian Kuhlmann | USA
Honorable Mention
Bob Croslin | USA
Honorable Mention
Mark Pain | UK
Honorable Mention
Dirk Rees | UK
Honorable Mention
Genevieve Demers | Canada
Honorable Mention
Alfredo Bini | Italy
Honorable Mention
Chris McLennan | New Zealand
Honorable Mention
Spiros Politis | UK
Honorable Mention
Sucheta Das | India
Nominee
RICHARD Wainwright | Australia
Nominee
Victor Wang | USA
Nominee
Clifford White | Australia
Nominee
Jonathan Mehring | USA
Nominee
Geoff Jones | Australia
Nominee
Paul M. Murray | USA
Nominee
Robert Cianflone | Australia
Nominee
Craig Cameron Olsen | USA
Nominee
Geoff Jones | Australia
Nominee
Brian Kuhlmann | USA
Nominee
Martin Sundberg | USA
Nominee
Octavian Cantilli | USA
Nominee
Pierre Perrault | Canada
Nominee
Simon Buck | UK
Nominee
Jesper Westley | Denmark
Nominee
Philippe Fragnol | France
Nominee
Brian Cassey | Australia
Nominee
Craig Cameron Olsen | USA
Nominee
Neil Shelby Long | UK
Nominee
George Mayer | Russia
Nominee
Dilip Bhatia | India
Nominee
Alfredo Bini | Italy
Nominee
Mark Carter | New Zealand
Nominee
Genevieve Demers | Canada
Nominee
Victor Wang | USA
Nominee
Mark Pain | UK
Nominee
Adam Brown | USA
Nominee
Jonne Roriz | Brazil
Nominee
Robert Cianflone | Australia
Nominee
Simon Buck | UK
Nominee
Neil Shelby Long | UK
Nominee
Peter Schatz | Germany
Nominee
Simon stock Stock | UK
Nominee
Ian Spanier | USA
Nominee
Victor Wang | USA
Nominee
Nathan Garcia | USA
Nominee
Robert Cianflone | Australia
Nominee
John Coxon | Australia
Nominee
Shizuka Minami | USA
Nominee
Dirk Rees | UK
Nominee
Chris McLennan | New Zealand
Nominee
Brian Kuhlmann | USA
Nominee
Jason Alden | UK
Nominee
Richard Seymour | UK
Nominee
Brad Stein | USA
Nominee
peter muller | UK
Nominee
Ian Spanier | USA
Nominee
Philip Brown | UK
Nominee
Richard Jones | Japan
Nominee
Anthony Tortoriello | USA
Nominee
Amy Alden Timacheff | USA
Nominee
Mark Guthrie | UK
Nominee
Jason Joyce | UK
Nominee
Craig Cameron Olsen | USA
Nominee
Markku Lahdesmaki | USA
Nominee
Ian Butterworth | Australia
Nominee
Damon Hyland Hyland | South Africa
Nominee
Mike Seroni | USA
Nominee
Sunil Jain | India
Nominee
peter muller | UK
Nominee
Madeleine Waller | UK
Nominee
Yeang Chng | USA
Nominee
James Ingram | Canada
Nominee
Geoff Jones | Australia
Nominee
Jamie Squire | USA
Nominee
raychel deppe | USA
Nominee
Martin Sundberg | USA
Nominee
Jesper Westley | Denmark
Nominee
Jesper Westley | Denmark
Nominee
Paul Bride | Canada
Nominee
Chris McLennan | New Zealand
Nominee
Maitham AlMisry | Kuwait
Nominee
Richard BRADBURY | UK
Nominee
Leo Gesess | Switzerland
Nominee
peter muller | UK
Nominee
Scott Bowers Bowers | USA
Nominee
Dilip Bhatia | India
Nominee
Dirk Rees | UK

Still Life

1st Place - Outstanding Achievement
Nigel Cassidy | UK
2nd Place - Merit of Excellence
Janet Dwyer | Canada
3rd Place - Honor of Distinction
Eduard Kraft | USA
Honorable Mention
Oleksandr Hnatenko | Austria
Honorable Mention
Frank van Driel | Netherlands
Honorable Mention
Gary Annett | Australia
Honorable Mention
Klaus Enrique | USA
Honorable Mention
Marrigje de Maar | Netherlands
Honorable Mention
Kelvin Murray | UK
Honorable Mention
Paolo Cecchin | Italy
Honorable Mention
Monica Stevenson | USA
Nominee
Jonathan Minster | UK
Nominee
Stan Musilek | USA
Nominee
Steve Young | Australia
Nominee
Brent Ward | USA
Nominee
Dave Nitsche | USA
Nominee
Josh Blumental | USA
Nominee
Charles Emerson | UK
Nominee
Charles Laurier Dufour | USA
Nominee
Oscar Amoros | Spain
Nominee
Kay Johannsen | Germany
Nominee
Todd McLellan | Canada
Nominee
Jenifer Rutherford | USA
Nominee
Benoit Levac | Canada
Nominee
Jonathan Knowles | UK
Nominee
Eduard Kraft | USA
Nominee
Kristina Jadronova | Slovak Republic
Nominee
Martin Miller | USA
Nominee
Chris Roche | USA
Nominee
Peter Schafrick | Canada
Nominee
Ann Cutting | USA
Nominee
Ben Kopilow | Australia
Nominee
Christopher Lee Donovan | USA
Nominee
Sidney Cheung | Hong Kong
Nominee
Bruno Falcao | Brazil
Nominee
Jeremy Hudson | Australia
Nominee
Jonathan Minster | UK
Nominee
Anne Marie Trovato | Netherlands
Nominee
Jo Hanley | UK
Nominee
Tamara Rafkin | USA
Nominee
Dave Nitsche | USA
Nominee
Alex Koloskov | USA
Nominee
david sykes | UK
Nominee
Jose Carlos Carvalho | Portugal
Nominee
Jean Berard | Mexico
Nominee
K. Daspit | USA
Nominee
Charles McKean | Australia
Nominee
Benoit Levac | Canada
Nominee
Raina + Wilson | Canada
Nominee
Sergio Coimbra | Brazil
Nominee
Ian ten Seldam | Australia
Nominee
Peter Schafrick | Canada
Nominee
Greg Coggiola | Australia
Nominee
Asa Karlsson | Sweden
Nominee
Jonathan Minster | UK
Nominee
Chris Roche | USA
Nominee
Steve Taylor | UK
Nominee
Kelvin Murray | UK
Nominee
Dave Nitsche | USA
Nominee
Frank Colder | Netherlands
Nominee
Marius Wolfram | Germany
Nominee
Peter Lippmann | France
Nominee
Peter Nitsch | Germany
Nominee
Raina + Wilson | Canada
Nominee
Thibault de Puyfontaine | France
Nominee
Gary Childs | UK
Nominee
david sykes | UK
Nominee
Kate Jordahl | USA
Nominee
Jean Berard | Mexico
Nominee
K. Daspit | USA
Nominee
K. Daspit | USA
Nominee
Alex Koloskov | USA
Nominee
Jayme Thornton | USA
Nominee
Chris Roche | USA
Nominee
Paolo Cecchin | Italy
Nominee
Rick Souders | USA
Nominee
Valentina Ruggiero | Italy
Nominee
Heinz Baumann | Switzerland
Nominee
Chris Roche | USA
Nominee
Ken Hermann | Denmark
Nominee
Greg Stroube | USA
Nominee
Joanie Simon | USA
Nominee
Steve Taylor | UK
Nominee
Jenny Wicks | UK
Nominee
Melanie E. Rijkers | Netherlands
Nominee
Todd McLellan | Canada
Nominee
Raina + Wilson | Canada
Nominee
Gary Childs | UK
Nominee
Anne Marie Trovato | Netherlands
Nominee
Tatyana Bessmertnaya | USA
Nominee
Carol Sharp | UK
Nominee
Ricardo Segovia | Mexico
Nominee
Zarella Neto | Brazil
Nominee
K. Daspit | USA
Nominee
Erik Klein Wolterink | Netherlands
Nominee
KAO'RU Shibahara | Japan
Nominee
Dale Grant | Netherlands
Nominee
Dave Nitsche | USA
Nominee
Ian ten Seldam | Australia
Nominee
Lieven Coppieters | Belgium
Nominee
Peter Schafrick | Canada
Nominee
Asa Karlsson | Sweden
Nominee
Benoit Levac | Canada
Nominee
James McLoughlin | USA
Nominee
Stan Musilek | USA
Nominee
Lau Kwok Tim | Hong Kong
Nominee
Derek Anson | UK
Nominee
Phil Cook | UK
Nominee
Matt Walford | UK
Nominee
Giles Angel | UK
Nominee
Tatyana Bessmertnaya | USA
Nominee
Alex Koloskov | USA
Nominee
Frank van Driel | Netherlands
Nominee
Dave Nitsche | USA
Nominee
Thibault de Puyfontaine | France
Nominee
Jonathan Knowles | UK
Nominee
Paolo Cecchin | Italy
Nominee
Leon van der Flier | Netherlands
Nominee
Cedric Bregnard | Switzerland
Nominee
Bryan Regan | USA
Nominee
Monica Stevenson | USA
Nominee
Joel Stans | USA
Nominee
Yoi Kawakubo | Japan
Nominee
Philip Gatward | UK
Nominee
Jenifer Rutherford | USA
Nominee
Stan Musilek | USA
Nominee
Heinz Baumann | Switzerland
Nominee
Paul M. Murray | USA
Nominee
Laurie Frankel | USA

Wildlife

1st Place - Outstanding Achievement
Stephanie Swartz | USA
2nd Place - Merit of Excellence
Carmen Spitznagel | Germany
3rd Place - Honor of Distinction
Daniel Beltra | USA
Honorable Mention
Alex Bernasconi | Italy
Honorable Mention
Chris Gordaneer | Canada
Honorable Mention
Rachael Waller | USA
Honorable Mention
Pascal Curtil | France
Honorable Mention
Lennette Newell | USA
Honorable Mention
Gary Tack | UK
Nominee
Paula Durbin | USA
Nominee
Stefan Schnebelt | Germany
Nominee
R.D.Wayne Holloway | Australia
Nominee
Oliver Klink | USA
Nominee
Zig Koch | Brazil
Nominee
Fyodor Savintsev | Russia
Nominee
Alex Bernasconi | Italy
Nominee
Michele Doucette | USA
Nominee
Angel Burns | USA
Nominee
Bapi Chakraborty | Canada
Nominee
Anthony Tortoriello | USA
Nominee
Charles Laurier Dufour | USA
Nominee
Jan Maree Vodanovich | New Zealand
Nominee
R.D.Wayne Holloway | Australia
Nominee
Gary Tack | UK
Nominee
Maarten Wouters | Netherlands
Nominee
Oliver Klink | USA
Nominee
Richard Jones | Japan
Nominee
Judy Griesedieck | USA
Nominee
Walter Fogel | Germany
Nominee
Toni FULLER | Australia
Nominee
Yeang Chng | USA
Nominee
Anthony Tortoriello | USA
Nominee
William Chua | Singapore
Nominee
Russell Stewart Stone | UK
Nominee
Frank Grisdale | Canada
Nominee
Tariq Dajani | Jordan
Nominee
Andrew Kemp | Brazil
Nominee
Gary Tack | UK
Nominee
Paul Kennedy | USA
Nominee
Lennette Newell | USA
Nominee
Gary Tack | UK
Nominee
Heather Douglas | Canada
Nominee
Daisy Gilardini | Canada
Nominee
Alex Bernasconi | Italy
Nominee
Frank Grisdale | Canada
Nominee
Nico Garstman | Netherlands
Nominee
Daisy Gilardini | Canada
Nominee
Pierre-Andre Ouellet | Canada
Nominee
Peter Lippmann | France
Nominee
Debra Jansen | USA
Nominee
Ben Kopilow | Australia
Nominee
Alex Bernasconi | Italy
Nominee
Leora Eger-Dreyfuss | Israel
Nominee
Brent Ward | USA
Nominee
Joseph Bankowski | USA
Nominee
Ellen Reus | Netherlands
Nominee
michel perrin | New Zealand
Nominee
Sergio Pessolano | Italy
Nominee
Pierre-Andre Ouellet | Canada
Nominee
Bahaadeen M. Al Qazwini | Kuwait
Nominee
Ben Kopilow | Australia
Nominee
Alex Bernasconi | Italy
Nominee
Ko van Leeuwen | Netherlands