15th ANNUAL WINNERS & NOMINEES

Amateur


Abstract

1st Place - Outstanding Achievement
Nadja Perez | USA
2nd Place - Merit of Excellence
Judy M. King | USA
3rd Place - Honor of Distinction
Fabio Rossi | Italy
Honorable Mention
Stephen Mimms | USA
Honorable Mention
Sally Paterson | Australia
Honorable Mention
Erik Olson | USA
Honorable Mention
Rivelea Citron | USA
Honorable Mention
Christine Akar | USA
Honorable Mention
Paola Francesca Barone | Italy
Honorable Mention
Marc Hodel | Switzerland
Honorable Mention
Jim Sterne | USA
Honorable Mention
Dave Cohen | USA
Honorable Mention
Paul Gravett | Canada
Honorable Mention
Sara Szpektor | USA
Honorable Mention
Dale Duncan-Johnson | USA
Honorable Mention
Anne Eigen | USA
Honorable Mention
Irene Hill | USA
Honorable Mention
Charlotte Turner | USA
Honorable Mention
Anne Dignam | USA
Honorable Mention
Andrew Ilachinski | USA
Honorable Mention
Remi Joseph d'Argent | Australia
Honorable Mention
Gerd Kufner | Germany
Honorable Mention
Daniela Gobetti | Italy
Nominee
Romain Curutchet | USA
Nominee
Arthur Jacoby | USA
Nominee
Estevao Lafuente | Portugal
Nominee
Kim Lien Dang | USA
Nominee
Ed Sancious | USA
Nominee
Berry Bingel | UK
Nominee
Susan Jacobs | USA
Nominee
Mik Rossi | USA
Nominee
Barbara Maker | USA
Nominee
Thomas Brasch | Canada
Nominee
Carol Rusinek | Canada
Nominee
Takashi Sugimoto | Japan
Nominee
Damjan Voglar | Slovenia
Nominee
Sepp Koeppel | Switzerland
Nominee
Adriana Kastelan | Croatia
Nominee
Giovanni Sonsini | Italy
Nominee
Hans Bauer | Germany
Nominee
Michael Gubov | USA
Nominee
Isbel Dias | Brazil
Nominee
Marc Ward | USA
Nominee
Lynne Mass | USA
Nominee
Marlene Mendez | USA
Nominee
Hugh Jones | USA
Nominee
Bruce Fraser | Australia
Nominee
Christine Hauser | Switzerland
Nominee
Bob Neiman | USA
Nominee
Bob Shor | USA
Nominee
Mauricio Arango | USA
Nominee
Blaine Reid | USA
Nominee
Anna Pilat | Poland
Nominee
Lucy Lasky | USA
Nominee
Donald Bolak | USA
Nominee
Diane Epstein | USA
Nominee
Jane Strisik | USA
Nominee
Michael Jurek | Germany
Nominee
Paul Gravett | Canada
Nominee
Niklaus Fringeli | Switzerland
Nominee
Aleksandr Stikhin | USA
Nominee
Seta Karabadjian | Canada
Nominee
Christopher Paul Brown | USA
Nominee
Jed Best | USA
Nominee
Anne Neiwand | Australia
Nominee
Adrian Per | Romania
Nominee
JT Schube | USA
Nominee
Jan Bellamy | New Zealand
Nominee
Klaus-Juergen Roericht | Switzerland
Nominee
Stella Oliver | USA
Nominee
David Verespy | USA
Nominee
Paul Gravett | Canada
Nominee
Judy Nussenblatt | USA
Nominee
Andre Mondou | Canada
Nominee
Stefan Buder | Germany
Nominee
Flo Fritz | Germany
Nominee
Jens Strube | Germany
Nominee
Melinda Goodall | USA
Nominee
Barry Brukoff | USA
Nominee
Pamela Fickes-Miller | USA
Nominee
Marie Altenburg | USA
Nominee
Frances Swirsky | USA
Nominee
Paul Hetzel | USA
Nominee
Robert Truran | USA
Nominee
Emo Gene | Canada
Nominee
Gautam Kamat Bambolkar | India
Nominee
Jeremiah Gilbert | USA
Nominee
Sue Trower | UK
Nominee
Eli Bajet | Canada
Nominee
John Raso | Canada
Nominee
Debbie Scott-Queenin | USA
Nominee
Danny Valk | Netherlands
Nominee
Paul Gravett | Canada
Nominee
Alfonso de Cruz Barrios | Spain
Nominee
Rivelea Citron | USA
Nominee
Prohaska Mark Daniel | Austria
Nominee
Mary Ann Tardif | USA
Nominee
Tim Owen | USA
Nominee
Larry Bean | USA
Nominee
Philip Marriott | UK
Nominee
Ivan Pesic | USA
Nominee
Sylvia Gardner | USA
Nominee
Martine Lemarchand | France
Nominee
Zoraya Roncallo | USA
Nominee
James McNelis | USA
Nominee
Nadja Naujoks | Germany
Nominee
Beth Youmans | USA
Nominee
Nadja Perez | USA
Nominee
Trevor Kerry | UK
Nominee
Curtis Fedder | USA
Nominee
David Brandy | Canada
Nominee
Nestor Novo | USA
Nominee
Brian Jones | Australia
Nominee
Steve Majsak | USA
Nominee
Alph Leydon | Canada
Nominee
Shifra Levyathan | Israel
Nominee
Barb Kreutter | Canada
Nominee
Richard Langer | USA
Nominee
Robindeep Singh | USA
Nominee
Ilya Trofimenko | Germany
Nominee
Natalie Truchsess | Germany
Nominee
Neil Hunter | USA
Nominee
C E Morse | USA
Nominee
Viet Van Tran | Vietnam
Nominee
Dave Vescio | USA
Nominee
Jacqueline Spearly | USA
Nominee
Claudia Zeien | USA
Nominee
Iris Sadowsky | USA
Nominee
Frantisek Rerucha | Czech Republic
Nominee
Sylvia Wright | Canada
Nominee
Antero Wallinus-Rinne | Norway
Nominee
Janet Kelfer | USA
Nominee
Klaus Tesching | Germany
Nominee
Flo Fritz | Germany
Nominee
Sonal Shah | UK
Nominee
Gary Levy | USA
Nominee
Philipp Frey | Switzerland
Nominee
Gayle Pepper | USA
Nominee
Aaron Rayburn | USA
Nominee
Terrance R Pack | Canada
Nominee
Nicole Vittoria de Jager | South Africa
Nominee
Dale Cruse | USA
Nominee
Hector Bird | USA
Nominee
Rachel Nixon | Canada
Nominee
Jennifer James | USA
Nominee
Wayne Palmer | USA
Nominee
Jean-Paul Soujol | France

Aerial

1st Place - Outstanding Achievement
Barbara Brown | Australia
2nd Place - Merit of Excellence
Bruce Fraser | Australia
3rd Place - Honor of Distinction
Brigitte Bourger | French Polynesia
Honorable Mention
Paul Dodd | Australia
Honorable Mention
Paul Dodd | Australia
Honorable Mention
Jill Carson | USA
Honorable Mention
Marcin Jucha | Poland
Honorable Mention
Eric Wiles | USA
Honorable Mention
Magali Chesnel | France
Honorable Mention
Lorenzo Di Candia | Italy
Honorable Mention
Lev Tsimring | USA
Honorable Mention
Giovanni Sonsini | Italy
Honorable Mention
Suzanne Schwartzman | USA
Honorable Mention
Bruce Fraser | Australia
Honorable Mention
Marcin Jucha | Poland
Honorable Mention
Olav-Inge Alfheim | Norway
Honorable Mention
Paul Dodd | Australia
Nominee
Matteo Busetto | Italy
Nominee
Bruce Fraser | Australia
Nominee
Susan Vizvary | USA
Nominee
Paul Dodd | Australia
Nominee
Andrea Jones | USA
Nominee
Giovanni Sonsini | Italy
Nominee
Demetrio Jereissati (DJ_pqf) | Brazil
Nominee
Henrique Murta | Spain
Nominee
Despina Kyriacou | UK
Nominee
Manfred Stein | Germany
Nominee
Michael Paramonti | Germany
Nominee
Martin Babarik | Slovak Republic
Nominee
Partha Roy | Singapore
Nominee
Magali Chesnel | France
Nominee
Kathleen Gerber | USA
Nominee
Paola Francesca Barone | Italy
Nominee
Danny Valk | Netherlands
Nominee
Demetrio Jereissati | Brazil
Nominee
Leslie Gleim | USA
Nominee
Yuan Zhang | China (PRC)
Nominee
Gino Ricardo | Netherlands
Nominee
Barbara Brown | Australia
Nominee
Masoud Shokrnia | Iran
Nominee
Marcin Jucha | Poland
Nominee
Danny Valk | Netherlands
Nominee
Magali Chesnel | France
Nominee
James Lee | USA
Nominee
Leslie Gleim | USA
Nominee
Douglas Vernimmen | UK
Nominee
Barbara Brown | Australia
Nominee
Anne Dignam | USA
Nominee
Giovanni Sonsini | Italy
Nominee
Magali Chesnel | France
Nominee
Leslie Gleim | USA
Nominee
Anindita Roy | Bangladesh
Nominee
Partha Roy | Singapore
Nominee
Martin Babarik | Slovak Republic
Nominee
Manfred Stein | Germany
Nominee
Paul Dodd | Australia
Nominee
Douglas Vernimmen | UK
Nominee
Barbara Brown | Australia
Nominee
Paul Hetzel | USA
Nominee
Anne Schlueter | USA
Nominee
Christine Goerner | Australia
Nominee
Anne Schlueter | USA
Nominee
Partha Roy | Singapore
Nominee
Mohammad Rahman | Australia
Nominee
Anne Neiwand | Australia
Nominee
Henrique Murta | Spain
Nominee
Magali Chesnel | France
Nominee
Matteo Busetto | Italy
Nominee
Leslie Gleim | USA
Nominee
Bruce Fraser | Australia
Nominee
Manfred Stein | Germany
Nominee
Paul Dodd | Australia
Nominee
Gwen Solomon | USA
Nominee
Giovanni Sonsini | Italy
Nominee
Barbara Brown | Australia
Nominee
Harvey Silber | USA
Nominee
Partha Roy | Singapore
Nominee
Anne Neiwand | Australia
Nominee
Michael D. Peters | USA
Nominee
Vladimir Karamazov | Bulgaria
Nominee
Henrique Murta | Spain
Nominee
Magali Chesnel | France

Americana

1st Place - Outstanding Achievement
Kathi Mangel | USA
2nd Place - Merit of Excellence
Felice Willat | USA
3rd Place - Honor of Distinction
Bob Avakian | USA
Honorable Mention
Joseph Polevoi | USA
Honorable Mention
Amy Siqveland | USA
Honorable Mention
Steven Greenbaum | USA
Honorable Mention
Melissa Lackey | USA
Honorable Mention
Wayne Palmer | USA
Honorable Mention
Chuck Hebert | USA
Honorable Mention
Suz Lipman | USA
Honorable Mention
Ellin Pollachek | USA
Honorable Mention
Michael Rausch | USA
Honorable Mention
Gayle Pepper | USA
Honorable Mention
Carol Zulman | USA
Honorable Mention
Robin Zygelman | USA
Honorable Mention
Suzanne Anton | USA
Honorable Mention
Julio Lucas | USA
Honorable Mention
Michael Mannix | USA
Honorable Mention
Donald Bolak | USA
Nominee
Lynne Mass | USA
Nominee
Gayle Pepper | USA
Nominee
Carolyn Knorr | USA
Nominee
Michael Rausch | USA
Nominee
Wayne Thornbrough | USA
Nominee
Jon Trombetto | USA
Nominee
Ayla Campbell | Canada
Nominee
Jed Best | USA
Nominee
Judy Nussenblatt | USA
Nominee
Ivan Pesic | USA
Nominee
Andrea Biscosi | Italy
Nominee
Poul Helt | Denmark
Nominee
Charles Crain | USA
Nominee
Ivan Pesic | USA
Nominee
Suz Lipman | USA
Nominee
Volker Birke | Germany
Nominee
Melinda Goodall | USA
Nominee
Carol Schaller | USA
Nominee
Budd Parker | USA
Nominee
Dave Cohen | USA
Nominee
Kathryn Johnson | USA
Nominee
Pamela Hymer | USA
Nominee
Charles Mifsud | Malta
Nominee
Elizabeth Schatz | Canada
Nominee
Carol Brightbill | USA
Nominee
Tailai OBrien | Australia
Nominee
Suzi Lonergan | USA
Nominee
Anne Dignam | USA
Nominee
David Brandy | Canada
Nominee
Carolyn Edelstein | USA
Nominee
James Peterson | USA
Nominee
Chuck Hebert | USA
Nominee
James Majsak | USA
Nominee
Claudia Zeien | USA
Nominee
Jim Fuglestad | USA
Nominee
Stella Oliver | USA
Nominee
Antero Wallinus-Rinne | Norway
Nominee
Wayne Palmer | USA
Nominee
Kathryn Johnson | USA
Nominee
Jamie Johnston | USA
Nominee
Bob Avakian | USA
Nominee
Jack Klein | USA
Nominee
Anne Dignam | USA
Nominee
Tilly Meijer | Netherlands
Nominee
Curtis Fedder | USA
Nominee
Ivan Pesic | USA
Nominee
Jessica Margo | USA
Nominee
Chuck Hebert | USA
Nominee
Edyta Kielian | USA
Nominee
Arthur Jacoby | USA
Nominee
Bob Neiman | USA
Nominee
Alexander George | USA
Nominee
James Meldrum | USA
Nominee
Steve Majsak | USA
Nominee
Gustavo Llorens | UK
Nominee
Judy Nussenblatt | USA
Nominee
Stuart Lieberman | USA
Nominee
Diane Waldron | USA
Nominee
Michael Knapstein | USA
Nominee
Arthur Jacoby | USA
Nominee
John Galbreath | USA
Nominee
Janis Ehlers | USA
Nominee
Carolyn Edelstein | USA
Nominee
Steven Greenbaum | USA
Nominee
Anne Schlueter | USA
Nominee
Karl Franger | Canada
Nominee
Susan Brandt Graham | USA
Nominee
Jill Snyder | USA
Nominee
Wayne Palmer | USA
Nominee
Wayne Thornbrough | USA
Nominee
Janet MacCausland | USA
Nominee
Jane Strisik | USA
Nominee
Leslie Goldman | USA
Nominee
Martta Kelly | USA
Nominee
Curtis Fedder | USA
Nominee
Jim Shepka | USA
Nominee
Stephen Mimms | USA
Nominee
Yuan Zhang | China (PRC)
Nominee
Anthony Iacuzzi | USA

Architecture

1st Place - Outstanding Achievement
Mabel Cedron | Spain
2nd Place - Merit of Excellence
Carol Zulman | USA
3rd Place - Honor of Distinction
Yoerie Custers | Netherlands
Honorable Mention
Lev Tsimring | USA
Honorable Mention
Jens Strube | Germany
Honorable Mention
Gayle Pepper | USA
Honorable Mention
Michael Brodie | USA
Honorable Mention
Emo Gene | Canada
Honorable Mention
Lev Tsimring | USA
Honorable Mention
Barry Brukoff | USA
Honorable Mention
Anne Eigen | USA
Honorable Mention
Jack Weingarten | USA
Honorable Mention
Pier Luigi Altieri | Italy
Honorable Mention
Lukasz Zietara | Poland
Honorable Mention
Hans Bauer | Germany
Honorable Mention
Antero Wallinus-Rinne | Norway
Honorable Mention
Katherine Young | UK
Honorable Mention
Stephen Buhagiar | Malta
Honorable Mention
Antero Wallinus-Rinne | Norway
Honorable Mention
Antero Wallinus-Rinne | Norway
Honorable Mention
Tom Sliter | USA
Honorable Mention
Louis-Philippe Provost | Canada
Honorable Mention
Stefano Degli Esposti | Italy
Honorable Mention
Damaso Avila | Spain
Honorable Mention
Susan Vizvary | USA
Honorable Mention
Lynn Saville | USA
Honorable Mention
Michael Jurek | Germany
Honorable Mention
Stefan Buder | Germany
Honorable Mention
Volker Kesting | Netherlands
Honorable Mention
Jober Costa | Brazil
Honorable Mention
Paul Dodd | Australia
Nominee
James Cooper | USA
Nominee
Jeff Lucas | Canada
Nominee
Christine Hauser | Switzerland
Nominee
Debbie Scott-Queenin | USA
Nominee
Reno DiTullio | USA
Nominee
Christopher Grassmann | Germany
Nominee
Irene Hill | USA
Nominee
Regina Wolf | Germany
Nominee
Mengguo Li | Singapore
Nominee
Frank Loddenkemper | Germany
Nominee
Peter K.C. Ho | Canada
Nominee
Nicole Urbscheit | Germany
Nominee
Allan Watnik | USA
Nominee
Dave Cohen | USA
Nominee
Kirsty Collister | Australia
Nominee
Rob Bekker | Netherlands
Nominee
Ernesto Rodriguez | USA
Nominee
Carolyn Edelstein | USA
Nominee
Charlotte Turner | USA
Nominee
Margo MacArthur | USA
Nominee
Jennifer James | USA
Nominee
Jim Sterne | USA
Nominee
Chuck Hebert | USA
Nominee
Hartmut Rieg | Germany
Nominee
Gayle Pepper | USA
Nominee
Flo Fritz | Germany
Nominee
Anne Dignam | USA
Nominee
Tal Lassman | Canada
Nominee
Amy Siqveland | USA
Nominee
James Lee | USA
Nominee
Elena Bolshakova | Russia
Nominee
Remi Joseph d'Argent | Australia
Nominee
Alan Gaynor | USA
Nominee
Thomas Kane | Australia
Nominee
Sally Paterson | Australia
Nominee
Liz Hardley | New Zealand
Nominee
Adam Felde | USA
Nominee
Sepp Koeppel | Switzerland
Nominee
Partha Roy | Singapore
Nominee
Shifra Levyathan | Israel
Nominee
Marius Surleac | Romania
Nominee
Emo Gene | Canada
Nominee
Stefanie van Dijk | Belgium
Nominee
Wong Choon Keat | Malaysia
Nominee
Ashleigh McAneny | USA
Nominee
Paola Francesca Barone | Italy
Nominee
Olav-Inge Alfheim | Norway
Nominee
Chalkiadakis Michail | Greece
Nominee
Antonio Bernardino Coelho | Portugal
Nominee
Ove Sandvin | Norway
Nominee
Melissa Lackey | USA
Nominee
Rivelea Citron | USA
Nominee
Cindy Poulin | Canada
Nominee
Paul Kessel | USA
Nominee
Don Hooper | UK
Nominee
Bruce Fraser | Australia
Nominee
Suzanne Anton | USA
Nominee
Frank Proost | Luxembourg
Nominee
Gino Ricardo | Netherlands
Nominee
Patricia Turo | USA
Nominee
Michael Koester | Germany
Nominee
Anita Schiedeck | Spain
Nominee
Brian Jones | Australia
Nominee
Klaus-Juergen Roericht | Switzerland
Nominee
Volker Birke | Germany
Nominee
Gayle Pepper | USA
Nominee
Arman Barbuco | Philippines
Nominee
Fabio Rossi | Italy
Nominee
Anne Neiwand | Australia
Nominee
Ellin Pollachek | USA
Nominee
Prohaska Mark Daniel | Austria
Nominee
Jane Strisik | USA
Nominee
Laurie McCormick | USA
Nominee
JT Schube | USA
Nominee
Hugh Jones | USA
Nominee
Peter Wingerter | Germany
Nominee
Georg Kowallek | Germany
Nominee
Rachel Choong M H | Malaysia
Nominee
Christina Maiorano | USA
Nominee
Gulay Tansu | Turkey
Nominee
Henk Langerak | Netherlands
Nominee
Peter Krenek | Slovak Republic
Nominee
Blaine Reid | USA
Nominee
Barbara Maker | USA
Nominee
Franz Sussbauer | Germany
Nominee
Julio Lucas | USA
Nominee
Martin Bigmore | Australia
Nominee
Kent Wisner | Malta
Nominee
Romy Klein | USA
Nominee
Kudakwashe Muronda | USA
Nominee
Lawrence Worcester | UK
Nominee
Stephen Castle | Australia
Nominee
Barry Brukoff | USA
Nominee
Lawrence Russ | USA
Nominee
Christopher Paul Brown | USA
Nominee
Berry Bingel | UK
Nominee
Erik Olson | USA
Nominee
Louis-Philippe Provost | Canada
Nominee
Carol Rusinek | Canada
Nominee
Michiko Otomo | Canada
Nominee
Mark Anthony Agtay | United Arab Emirates
Nominee
James Meldrum | USA
Nominee
Mitchell Anolik | USA
Nominee
John Twiname | New Zealand
Nominee
C E Morse | USA

Children of the World

1st Place - Outstanding Achievement
Miriam Ramalho | Brazil
2nd Place - Merit of Excellence
Kim Lien Dang | USA
3rd Place - Honor of Distinction
Manny Fajutag | United Arab Emirates
Honorable Mention
Carol Smokler | USA
Honorable Mention
Melissa Lackey | USA
Honorable Mention
Miriam Ramalho | Brazil
Honorable Mention
Peter Voss | Germany
Honorable Mention
Vladimir Karamazov | Bulgaria
Honorable Mention
Peter Voss | Germany
Honorable Mention
Peter Voss | Germany
Honorable Mention
Grace Ho | Malaysia
Honorable Mention
Margo Ryan | UK
Honorable Mention
Margo Ryan | UK
Honorable Mention
Christian Bohm | Germany
Honorable Mention
Melinda Goodall | USA
Honorable Mention
Michel Groleau | Canada
Honorable Mention
Markus Lockauer | Austria
Honorable Mention
Keli Wakeley | USA
Honorable Mention
Rene Bernal | Philippines
Honorable Mention
Joe Buergi | Switzerland
Honorable Mention
Igor Kostin | Norway
Honorable Mention
Pinu Rahman | Bangladesh
Honorable Mention
Lynne Mass | USA
Nominee
Michael Mannix | USA
Nominee
Karen Smith | USA
Nominee
Prohaska Mark Daniel | Austria
Nominee
Tim Owen | USA
Nominee
Judy Nussenblatt | USA
Nominee
Sonal Shah | UK
Nominee
Carles Ramos | Spain
Nominee
Charles Mifsud | Malta
Nominee
Satoru Nakahara | Japan
Nominee
Vladimir Karamazov | Bulgaria
Nominee
SHM Mushfiqul Alam | Bangladesh
Nominee
Matteo Busetto | Italy
Nominee
Rivelea Citron | USA
Nominee
Michael Rausch | USA
Nominee
Kye Bonofiglio | Australia
Nominee
Carolyn Knorr | USA
Nominee
Joseph Lungaro | Malta
Nominee
Nicole Vittoria de Jager | South Africa
Nominee
Lawrence Russ | USA
Nominee
Aengus MacNeil | USA
Nominee
Paula Brasil | Portugal
Nominee
Peter Voss | Germany
Nominee
Elizabeth Schatz | Canada
Nominee
Cristiano Di Gioia | Italy
Nominee
Wayne Thornbrough | USA
Nominee
Lukasz Zietara | Poland
Nominee
Diane Silverman | USA
Nominee
Abhishek Nandy | India
Nominee
Henri Mattocks | Malta
Nominee
Christian Bohm | Germany
Nominee
Frances Swirsky | USA
Nominee
Andre Mondou | Canada
Nominee
Steve Majsak | USA
Nominee
Peter Voss | Germany
Nominee
Peter Voss | Germany
Nominee
Melissa Lackey | USA
Nominee
Viet Van Tran | Vietnam
Nominee
Peter Voss | Germany
Nominee
Anirudh Koppula | Australia
Nominee
Juliana Muronda | USA
Nominee
Carol Rusinek | Canada
Nominee
Liz Hardley | New Zealand
Nominee
Angie Conti | Malta
Nominee
Anne Dignam | USA
Nominee
Leslie Goldman | USA
Nominee
Peter Voss | Germany
Nominee
JT Schube | USA
Nominee
Peter Voss | Germany
Nominee
Estevao Lafuente | Portugal
Nominee
Margo Ryan | UK
Nominee
Winfried Alberti | Germany
Nominee
Carol Smokler | USA
Nominee
Kordian Waronski | Poland
Nominee
Jack Weingarten | USA
Nominee
Robin Zygelman | USA
Nominee
Giovanni Sonsini | Italy
Nominee
Carlos Cabral | Portugal
Nominee
Gabriela Landa | USA
Nominee
David Poznanter | USA
Nominee
Jane Strisik | USA
Nominee
Peter Voss | Germany
Nominee
Jovelino Almeida | Portugal

Fashion

1st Place - Outstanding Achievement
Klaus Tesching | Germany
2nd Place - Merit of Excellence
Jeff Olson | USA
3rd Place - Honor of Distinction
Antero Wallinus-Rinne | Norway
Honorable Mention
Pei-Yi Cheng | Taiwan
Honorable Mention
Scott Pierson | USA
Honorable Mention
Carlos Abraham | Mexico
Honorable Mention
Antonio Gonzalez | USA
Honorable Mention
Robin Zygelman | USA
Honorable Mention
Lucy Lasky | USA
Honorable Mention
Ivan Pesic | USA
Honorable Mention
Esperanza Gomez | USA
Honorable Mention
Esa Suurio | Finland
Honorable Mention
Amy Siqveland | USA
Honorable Mention
Beatrix Jourdan | Hungary
Honorable Mention
Anna Kaminska | Poland
Honorable Mention
Giovanni Sonsini | Italy
Honorable Mention
Judy M. King | USA
Honorable Mention
Bodo Gebhardt | Germany
Honorable Mention
Aman Makkar | India
Nominee
Antero Wallinus-Rinne | Norway
Nominee
Alex Tsarfin | Israel
Nominee
Stefan Neagu | Romania
Nominee
Stuart Lieberman | USA
Nominee
Damaso Avila | Spain
Nominee
Christine Akar | USA
Nominee
Bodo Gebhardt | Germany
Nominee
Linda Cutche | New Zealand
Nominee
Dave Cohen | USA
Nominee
Janis Ehlers | USA
Nominee
Lynne Mass | USA
Nominee
Neil Hunter | USA
Nominee
Diane Epstein | USA
Nominee
Pamela Fickes-Miller | USA
Nominee
Scott Pierson | USA
Nominee
Linda Cutche | New Zealand
Nominee
Lucy Lasky | USA
Nominee
Leslie Goldman | USA
Nominee
Irene Hill | USA
Nominee
Antonio Gonzalez | USA
Nominee
Kimani Worghs | USA
Nominee
Marc Hodel | Switzerland
Nominee
Vladimir Karamazov | Bulgaria
Nominee
Judy M. King | USA
Nominee
Ray Michael | USA
Nominee
Brandon Boothe | USA
Nominee
Esa Suurio | Finland
Nominee
Carolyn Edelstein | USA

Fine Art

1st Place - Outstanding Achievement
Volker Birke | Germany
2nd Place - Merit of Excellence
Petri Damsten | Finland
3rd Place - Honor of Distinction
Michael Jurek | Germany
Honorable Mention
Klaus Lenzen | Germany
Honorable Mention
Fabio Rossi | Italy
Honorable Mention
Sue Trower | UK
Honorable Mention
Prohaska Mark Daniel | Austria
Honorable Mention
Shifra Levyathan | Israel
Honorable Mention
Michael Brodie | USA
Honorable Mention
Ruth Woodrow | Australia
Honorable Mention
Kensaku Tsutsui | Japan
Honorable Mention
Beatrix Jourdan | Hungary
Honorable Mention
Arthur Jacoby | USA
Honorable Mention
Eddy Verloes | Belgium
Honorable Mention
Tim Lucas | Australia
Honorable Mention
Grace Ho | Malaysia
Honorable Mention
Stanislav Sitnikov | Russia
Honorable Mention
Nestor Novo | USA
Honorable Mention
Jessica Margo | USA
Honorable Mention
Smadar Sasson | USA
Honorable Mention
Lawrence Russ | USA
Honorable Mention
Mieke Douglas | UK
Honorable Mention
Izabella Sapula | Poland
Honorable Mention
Pierre Pellegrini | Switzerland
Honorable Mention
Hendrik Kotze | Namibia
Nominee
Denis Sivack | USA
Nominee
Suzanne Schwartzman | USA
Nominee
Peter Wingerter | Germany
Nominee
Leslie Gleim | USA
Nominee
Alessandra Barracchia | Italy
Nominee
Vincent Morban | Canada
Nominee
Amy Siqveland | USA
Nominee
Ron Smith | Australia
Nominee
Fabrizio De Fabiis | Italy
Nominee
Val Asuga | Belarus
Nominee
Kaushik Dolui | India
Nominee
Remi Joseph d'Argent | Australia
Nominee
Nadja Perez | USA
Nominee
Dale Duncan-Johnson | USA
Nominee
Wayne Palmer | USA
Nominee
Viet Van Tran | Vietnam
Nominee
Dora Duan | USA
Nominee
Alph Leydon | Canada
Nominee
Nicole Vittoria de Jager | South Africa
Nominee
Joyce Reinertson | USA
Nominee
Tom Rutherfoord | USA
Nominee
Alesya Osadchaya | Russia
Nominee
Hector Bird | USA
Nominee
Dvornik Gabor | Hungary
Nominee
Chris Byrnes | Australia
Nominee
Achraf Baznani | Morocco
Nominee
Massimiliano Balo' | UK
Nominee
Karlygash Aitkazyyeva | Kazakhstan
Nominee
Antero Wallinus-Rinne | Norway
Nominee
Estevao Lafuente | Portugal
Nominee
Jimmy Lok | Hong Kong
Nominee
Carmen Ramon Cami | Spain
Nominee
Angelos Papamichail | Greece
Nominee
Hugh Jones | USA
Nominee
Carol Zulman | USA
Nominee
Melinda Goodall | USA
Nominee
Jesse Mechling | USA
Nominee
Susan Jacobs | USA
Nominee
Mimmi Moretti | Italy
Nominee
Bobby Samuels | USA
Nominee
Anne Dignam | USA
Nominee
Ayla Campbell | Canada
Nominee
Nigel Moyes | Australia
Nominee
Flo Fritz | Germany
Nominee
Lilyan Aloma | USA
Nominee
Martine Lemarchand | France
Nominee
Terry Self | Canada
Nominee
Mariano Belmar | Spain
Nominee
Kit Yeung | Hong Kong
Nominee
Bruce Fraser | Australia
Nominee
Peter Rees | UK
Nominee
Jean-Paul Soujol | France
Nominee
Francis Meslet | France
Nominee
Marc Olthoff | Netherlands
Nominee
Narcis Mursa | Romania
Nominee
Steven Greenbaum | USA
Nominee
Susan Langer | USA
Nominee
Shahzad Bhiwandiwala | USA
Nominee
Jober Costa | Brazil
Nominee
Barbara Bamberger | Switzerland
Nominee
Christine Goerner | Australia
Nominee
Sarah Ley | Switzerland
Nominee
Lena Sha | USA
Nominee
Andrea Richey | Germany
Nominee
Dominic Cox | USA
Nominee
Pablo Madanes | Argentina
Nominee
Bodo Gebhardt | Germany
Nominee
Paul Licman | Czech Republic
Nominee
Mike Rutherford | Australia
Nominee
Judy Nussenblatt | USA
Nominee
James Lee | USA
Nominee
Madeleine Corbeil | USA
Nominee
Kerry Maxwell | USA
Nominee
Debbie Scott-Queenin | USA
Nominee
Vicki Gardner | UK
Nominee
Rachel Nixon | Canada
Nominee
Chun Wang | USA
Nominee
Tailai OBrien | Australia
Nominee
Dayle Ann Clavin | Austria
Nominee
Berry Bingel | UK
Nominee
Larry Bean | USA
Nominee
Barbara Groom | USA
Nominee
Renate Wasinger | Germany
Nominee
Rivelea Citron | USA
Nominee
Mayda Rumberg | USA
Nominee
Ellin Pollachek | USA
Nominee
Paul Kessel | USA
Nominee
Diane Kravetz | USA
Nominee
Kim Lien Dang | USA
Nominee
TR Smith | USA
Nominee
Robert Lie | Indonesia
Nominee
Lynn Saville | USA
Nominee
Daniel Arranz Molinero | Spain
Nominee
Bertrand Helbling | France
Nominee
Nathalie At | France
Nominee
Stephen Mimms | USA
Nominee
Ruth Grindrod | UK
Nominee
Liz Hardley | New Zealand
Nominee
Gary Levy | USA
Nominee
Bernd Schirmer | Germany
Nominee
James Abell | UK
Nominee
Carolyn Edelstein | USA
Nominee
Dana Mikaelle | Canada
Nominee
Natalia Polomina | Russia
Nominee
Margo MacArthur | USA

Food

1st Place - Outstanding Achievement
Lawrence Worcester | UK
2nd Place - Merit of Excellence
Marcin Jucha | Poland
3rd Place - Honor of Distinction
Peter Voss | Germany
Honorable Mention
Prakruti M | India
Honorable Mention
Paul Dodd | Australia
Honorable Mention
Gregory Hom | USA
Honorable Mention
Bozena Garbinska | Poland
Honorable Mention
Stefanie van Dijk | Belgium
Honorable Mention
Klaus-Juergen Roericht | Switzerland
Honorable Mention
Carol Rusinek | Canada
Honorable Mention
Bozena Garbinska | Poland
Honorable Mention
Paul Dodd | Australia
Honorable Mention
Frank Proost | Luxembourg
Honorable Mention
Peter Voss | Germany
Honorable Mention
Alph Leydon | Canada
Honorable Mention
Eddy Verloes | Belgium
Honorable Mention
Judith Balari | Italy
Honorable Mention
Ruth Ball | Canada
Honorable Mention
Anindita Roy | Bangladesh
Nominee
Leka Huie | Hong Kong
Nominee
Joan Caulfield | New Zealand
Nominee
Carol Smokler | USA
Nominee
Jeffery Couch | USA
Nominee
Bozena Garbinska | Poland
Nominee
Claudio Bonaccorsi | Italy
Nominee
Claudio Bonaccorsi | Italy
Nominee
Bozena Garbinska | Poland
Nominee
Bozena Garbinska | Poland
Nominee
Manfred Stein | Germany
Nominee
Paul Dodd | Australia
Nominee
Bozena Garbinska | Poland
Nominee
Alex Politis | France
Nominee
Paul Dodd | Australia
Nominee
Marcin Jucha | Poland
Nominee
Jeffery Couch | USA
Nominee
Jens Strube | Germany
Nominee
Bozena Garbinska | Poland
Nominee
Gary Levy | USA
Nominee
Jeffery Couch | USA
Nominee
Jeffery Couch | USA
Nominee
Claudio Bonaccorsi | Italy

Nature

1st Place - Outstanding Achievement
Victor Nunez | Spain
2nd Place - Merit of Excellence
Claudio Bonaccorsi | Italy
3rd Place - Honor of Distinction
Anne Neiwand | Australia
Honorable Mention
Kerry Maxwell | USA
Honorable Mention
Marc Ward | USA
Honorable Mention
Mariano Belmar | Spain
Honorable Mention
David DesRochers | USA
Honorable Mention
David Nomdedeu | Spain
Honorable Mention
Cindy Starr | USA
Honorable Mention
Mark Appleton | Australia
Honorable Mention
Pierre Pellegrini | Switzerland
Honorable Mention
Volker Birke | Germany
Honorable Mention
Manfred Schroeder | Switzerland
Honorable Mention
Rolf Mraz | Germany
Honorable Mention
Luciano Leuzzi | Italy
Honorable Mention
Katherine Young | UK
Honorable Mention
Simone Arrigoni | Italy
Honorable Mention
Jack Weingarten | USA
Honorable Mention
David Mediavilla | Spain
Honorable Mention
Sharon Townsend | USA
Honorable Mention
Anne Dignam | USA
Honorable Mention
Julio Lucas | USA
Honorable Mention
Dave Cohen | USA
Honorable Mention
James Peterson | USA
Honorable Mention
Steffen Mueller | Germany
Honorable Mention
Anne Dignam | USA
Honorable Mention
Anne Neiwand | Australia
Honorable Mention
Janet MacCausland | USA
Honorable Mention
Dave Cohen | USA
Honorable Mention
Pamela Fickes-Miller | USA
Nominee
Hugh Jones | USA
Nominee
Larry Bean | USA
Nominee
Julio Lucas | USA
Nominee
Pierluigi Gualano | Italy
Nominee
Bruce Fraser | Australia
Nominee
Stan Friedman | USA
Nominee
Ivan Vucetic | Croatia
Nominee
Michelle Lake | Australia
Nominee
Jaro Wave | UK
Nominee
Barbara Bamberger | Switzerland
Nominee
Paul Dodd | Australia
Nominee
Hennie Kempen | Netherlands
Nominee
Tim Owen | USA
Nominee
Nelson Rudiak | USA
Nominee
Olav-Inge Alfheim | Norway
Nominee
Klaus-Juergen Roericht | Switzerland
Nominee
Pamela Fickes-Miller | USA
Nominee
Valentin Boitel-Denyset | France
Nominee
Ed Sancious | USA
Nominee
Todor Tilev | Ireland
Nominee
Norbert Boeckmann | Germany
Nominee
Karin De Winter | Belgium
Nominee
Philip Marriott | UK
Nominee
Nell Dickerson | USA
Nominee
Steve Duncanson | USA
Nominee
Paul Hetzel | USA
Nominee
Peter Voss | Germany
Nominee
Edward Mann | USA
Nominee
Susan Langer | USA
Nominee
Patricia Bauchman | USA
Nominee
Christoph Roethenmund | Switzerland
Nominee
Romy Klein | USA
Nominee
Anita Schiedeck | Spain
Nominee
Susan Elliott | USA
Nominee
Martijn Rijnberg | Netherlands
Nominee
Annemarie Jacques | USA
Nominee
Charita Carter | USA
Nominee
Hilda Champion | USA
Nominee
Giovanni Sonsini | Italy
Nominee
Jon Meyer | USA
Nominee
David G Jones | UK
Nominee
Nicola Roberto | Italy
Nominee
Karl Glanville | Malta
Nominee
Joseph Lungaro | Malta
Nominee
Debbie Rubin | USA
Nominee
Melinda Goodall | USA
Nominee
Sepp Koeppel | Switzerland
Nominee
Kirill Dorofeev | Russia
Nominee
Neil Williams | USA
Nominee
Viveca Venegas | Puerto Rico
Nominee
Paula Taylor | USA
Nominee
Antonio Cunico | Italy
Nominee
Adam Felde | USA
Nominee
Sue Trower | UK
Nominee
Susan Vizvary | USA
Nominee
Gary Lopez | USA
Nominee
Karl Franger | Canada
Nominee
Flo Fritz | Germany
Nominee
Carol Zulman | USA
Nominee
Felice Willat | USA
Nominee
Jamie Johnston | USA
Nominee
Tilly Meijer | Netherlands
Nominee
Martin Moravek | Czech Republic
Nominee
Tim Lucas | Australia
Nominee
Lois Pierris | USA
Nominee
Martta Kelly | USA
Nominee
Vivian Koppelman | USA
Nominee
Robert Bolton | UK
Nominee
William Shoop | USA
Nominee
Nick Green | UK
Nominee
Madeleine Corbeil | USA
Nominee
Arthur Jacoby | USA
Nominee
Adrian Per | Romania
Nominee
Paul Byrne | Ireland
Nominee
Graf Markus | Switzerland
Nominee
Dana Mikaelle | Canada
Nominee
Joshua Ilachinski | USA
Nominee
Slobodan Blagojevic | USA
Nominee
Gerd Kufner | Germany
Nominee
Louise Richards | Australia
Nominee
Ivan Pesic | USA
Nominee
Stefan Buder | Germany
Nominee
John Ward | UK
Nominee
Bob Neiman | USA
Nominee
Craig Lefebvre | USA
Nominee
Mats Reslow | Sweden
Nominee
Cornelia Schulz | New Zealand
Nominee
Dominique Dubied | Switzerland
Nominee
Frederic Deschenes | Canada
Nominee
Antero Wallinus-Rinne | Norway
Nominee
Kensaku Tsutsui | Japan
Nominee
Ian Shand | New Zealand
Nominee
Carol Schaller | USA
Nominee
Michel Groleau | Canada
Nominee
Jeff Lucas | Canada
Nominee
Adriana Kastelan | Croatia
Nominee
Renate Wasinger | Germany
Nominee
Sven Thamm | Germany
Nominee
Kent Wisner | Malta
Nominee
Mik Rossi | USA
Nominee
Ernesto Rodriguez | USA
Nominee
James Hyde | USA
Nominee
Brittany Comunale | USA
Nominee
Nigel Moyes | Australia
Nominee
Prashant Naik | USA

Nude

1st Place - Outstanding Achievement
Xavier Blondeau | France
2nd Place - Merit of Excellence
Monika Kossak | Poland
3rd Place - Honor of Distinction
Terry Self | Canada
Honorable Mention
Bertrand Helbling | France
Honorable Mention
Chesterfield Hector | UK
Honorable Mention
Thomas Dreier | Germany
Honorable Mention
Brian Connor | New Zealand
Honorable Mention
Kit Yeung | Hong Kong
Honorable Mention
Brian Connor | New Zealand
Honorable Mention
Charles Dufour | USA
Honorable Mention
Terry Self | Canada
Honorable Mention
Scott Pierson | USA
Honorable Mention
Rodislav Driben | Germany
Honorable Mention
Bodo Gebhardt | Germany
Honorable Mention
Niklaus Fringeli | Switzerland
Honorable Mention
Niklaus Fringeli | Switzerland
Honorable Mention
Chesterfield Hector | UK
Honorable Mention
Aaron Rayburn | USA
Honorable Mention
Barry Brukoff | USA
Nominee
Markus Annen | Switzerland
Nominee
Bertrand Helbling | France
Nominee
Scott Pierson | USA
Nominee
Terry Self | Canada
Nominee
Niklaus Fringeli | Switzerland
Nominee
Bobby Samuels | USA
Nominee
Xavier Blondeau | France
Nominee
Andres Canepa | Chile
Nominee
Sasha Sobol | USA
Nominee
Markus Annen | Switzerland
Nominee
Scott Pierson | USA
Nominee
Monika Kossak | Poland
Nominee
Brian Connor | New Zealand
Nominee
Malcolm Lobban | Canada
Nominee
Barry Brukoff | USA
Nominee
Philipp Frey | Switzerland
Nominee
Rodislav Driben | Germany
Nominee
Philipp Frey | Switzerland
Nominee
Niklaus Fringeli | Switzerland
Nominee
Bodo Gebhardt | Germany
Nominee
Paul Licman | Czech Republic
Nominee
Rodislav Driben | Germany
Nominee
Urs Luethi | Switzerland
Nominee
Monika Kossak | Poland
Nominee
Bodo Gebhardt | Germany
Nominee
Thomas Dreier | Germany
Nominee
Kit Yeung | Hong Kong
Nominee
Carole Usdan | USA
Nominee
Xavier Blondeau | France
Nominee
Niklaus Fringeli | Switzerland
Nominee
Mimmi Moretti | Italy
Nominee
Bobby Samuels | USA
Nominee
Sasha Sobol | USA
Nominee
Aaron Rayburn | USA
Nominee
Nicole Vittoria de Jager | South Africa
Nominee
Andreas Theologitis | Greece
Nominee
Peter Voss | Germany
Nominee
Andris Apsenieks | Latvia
Nominee
Eduardo Ibarguen-Secchia | USA
Nominee
Mathieu Jutras | Canada
Nominee
Urs Luethi | Switzerland
Nominee
Bodo Gebhardt | Germany
Nominee
Terry Self | Canada
Nominee
Scott Pierson | USA
Nominee
Rodislav Driben | Germany
Nominee
Peter Voss | Germany
Nominee
Niklaus Fringeli | Switzerland
Nominee
Ken Weissblum | USA
Nominee
Bertrand Helbling | France
Nominee
Scott Pierson | USA
Nominee
Rodislav Driben | Germany
Nominee
Malcolm Lobban | Canada
Nominee
Anna Kaminska | Poland
Nominee
Barry Brukoff | USA
Nominee
Bobby Samuels | USA
Nominee
Xavier Blondeau | France
Nominee
Paul Licman | Czech Republic

People

1st Place - Outstanding Achievement
Joseph Lungaro | Malta
2nd Place - Merit of Excellence
Terry Self | Canada
3rd Place - Honor of Distinction
Diane Klein | USA
Honorable Mention
Vladimir Karamazov | Bulgaria
Honorable Mention
Mary Whitesides | USA
Honorable Mention
Dana Zubaid | Kuwait
Honorable Mention
Ken Weissblum | USA
Honorable Mention
Judith Balari | Italy
Honorable Mention
Kordian Waronski | Poland
Honorable Mention
Shifra Levyathan | Israel
Honorable Mention
Annemarie Jacques | USA
Honorable Mention
Diane Klein | USA
Honorable Mention
Kathleen Gerber | USA
Honorable Mention
Angie Conti | Malta
Honorable Mention
Peter Voss | Germany
Honorable Mention
Jimmy Lok | Hong Kong
Honorable Mention
Jhinku Banerjee | India
Honorable Mention
Budd Parker | USA
Honorable Mention
Barbara Bamberger | Switzerland
Honorable Mention
Yuan Zhang | China (PRC)
Honorable Mention
Sonia Costa | Italy
Honorable Mention
Michel Groleau | Canada
Honorable Mention
Kathleen Gerber | USA
Honorable Mention
Prohaska Mark Daniel | Austria
Honorable Mention
Lello Fargione | Italy
Honorable Mention
Robin Zygelman | USA
Honorable Mention
Diane Silverman | USA
Honorable Mention
David O'Rourke | Canada
Nominee
Peter Voss | Germany
Nominee
Crispin Anderlini | New Zealand
Nominee
Lawrence Worcester | UK
Nominee
Ronald Dunlap | USA
Nominee
Lana Williams | Canada
Nominee
TR Smith | USA
Nominee
Kazik Salwa | USA
Nominee
Mimmi Moretti | Italy
Nominee
Constance Teo | Malaysia
Nominee
Gwen Solomon | USA
Nominee
Winfried Alberti | Germany
Nominee
Brian Connor | New Zealand
Nominee
Jane Strisik | USA
Nominee
Kurt Steinle | Belgium
Nominee
Nestor Novo | USA
Nominee
Liz Hardley | New Zealand
Nominee
Jack Weingarten | USA
Nominee
Michael Knapstein | USA
Nominee
Enrica Ridolfi | Italy
Nominee
Carol Smokler | USA
Nominee
Roli Seb | New Zealand
Nominee
Adrian Per | Romania
Nominee
Peter Voss | Germany
Nominee
Nilanjan Ray | India
Nominee
Marvin Basil | USA
Nominee
Peter Voss | Germany
Nominee
Alejandro Gonzalez | Mexico
Nominee
Lynn Hedges | New Zealand
Nominee
Peter Voss | Germany
Nominee
MD Rakibul Islam | Bangladesh
Nominee
Antonio Cunico | Italy
Nominee
Sascha Dietze | Germany
Nominee
Peter Wingerter | Germany
Nominee
Feyzullah Tunc | Turkey
Nominee
Derek Chiang | Singapore
Nominee
Giovanni Sonsini | Italy
Nominee
Chuck LaChance | USA
Nominee
JT Schube | USA
Nominee
Urs Hintermann | Switzerland
Nominee
Sonal Shah | UK
Nominee
Jober Costa | Brazil
Nominee
Melinda Goodall | USA
Nominee
Prashanta Hridoy | Bangladesh
Nominee
Brian Jones | Australia
Nominee
Hendrik Kotze | Namibia
Nominee
Rafael Perdomo | USA
Nominee
Volker Kesting | Netherlands
Nominee
Joanna Madloch | USA
Nominee
Peter Voss | Germany
Nominee
Flo Fritz | Germany
Nominee
Narcis Mursa | Romania
Nominee
Holger Buecker | Germany
Nominee
Andrea Biscosi | Italy
Nominee
David O'Rourke | Canada
Nominee
Gary Levy | USA
Nominee
Ronaldo Andrade | Brazil
Nominee
Janis Ehlers | USA
Nominee
Mariano Belmar | Spain
Nominee
Leba Marquez | USA
Nominee
Gino Ricardo | Netherlands
Nominee
Mayda Rumberg | USA
Nominee
Wayne Thornbrough | USA
Nominee
Paul Kessel | USA
Nominee
Jane Craig Walker | UK
Nominee
Neelima M Reddy | India
Nominee
Lukasz Zietara | Poland
Nominee
Diane Silverman | USA
Nominee
Amy Siqveland | USA
Nominee
Lynne Mass | USA
Nominee
Denise Isnor | USA
Nominee
Margo Ryan | UK
Nominee
Nigel Bullers | Canada
Nominee
Robert Lie | Indonesia
Nominee
Cuneyt Gumushaneli | Turkey
Nominee
Oya Akkul | Turkey
Nominee
Beom Geun Kwak | Korea (South)
Nominee
Charles Mifsud | Malta
Nominee
Peter Voss | Germany
Nominee
Nova Boudreau | Canada
Nominee
Jessica Margo | USA
Nominee
Peter Voss | Germany
Nominee
Barbara Corvino | Italy
Nominee
Susan Vizvary | USA
Nominee
Greg Finnegan | Canada
Nominee
Suz Lipman | USA
Nominee
Ellin Pollachek | USA
Nominee
Klaus-Juergen Roericht | Switzerland
Nominee
Anne Dignam | USA
Nominee
Felice Willat | USA
Nominee
Pelin Guven | Turkey
Nominee
Carol Zulman | USA
Nominee
Leonid Goldin | Israel
Nominee
Barbara Groom | USA
Nominee
Arvid Fimreite | Norway
Nominee
Stuart Lieberman | USA
Nominee
Damaso Avila | Spain
Nominee
Charlotte Turner | USA
Nominee
Jeff Olson | USA

Photojournalism

1st Place - Outstanding Achievement
Giovanni Sonsini | Italy
2nd Place - Merit of Excellence
Peter Voss | Germany
3rd Place - Honor of Distinction
Prashanta Hridoy | Bangladesh
Honorable Mention
Felice Willat | USA
Honorable Mention
Bob Neiman | USA
Honorable Mention
Damla Atak | Turkey
Honorable Mention
Kenneth Lai | Hong Kong
Honorable Mention
Peter Voss | Germany
Honorable Mention
Ernesto Rodriguez | USA
Honorable Mention
Carles Ramos | Spain
Honorable Mention
Peter Voss | Germany
Honorable Mention
Peter Voss | Germany
Honorable Mention
Eddy Verloes | Belgium
Honorable Mention
Peter Voss | Germany
Honorable Mention
Ian Shand | New Zealand
Honorable Mention
Carolyn Knorr | USA
Honorable Mention
Charlotte Turner | USA
Honorable Mention
Ruth Woodrow | Australia
Honorable Mention
JT Schube | USA
Honorable Mention
Peter Voss | Germany
Honorable Mention
Subhajit Naskar | India
Honorable Mention
Matteo Busetto | Italy
Honorable Mention
Karen Smith | USA
Honorable Mention
Miriam Ramalho | Brazil
Nominee
Subhajit Naskar | India
Nominee
Matteo Busetto | Italy
Nominee
Jessica Margo | USA
Nominee
Sonal Shah | UK
Nominee
Domenico Iannantuono | Italy
Nominee
Manfred Stein | Germany
Nominee
Judy M. King | USA
Nominee
Sue Ratcliffe | Canada
Nominee
Charles Mifsud | Malta
Nominee
Sonal Shah | UK
Nominee
Giovanni Sonsini | Italy
Nominee
Sonal Shah | UK
Nominee
Berry Bingel | UK
Nominee
Charlotte Turner | USA
Nominee
Brian Rope | Australia
Nominee
Demetrio Jereissati | Brazil
Nominee
Barbara Maker | USA
Nominee
Matteo Busetto | Italy
Nominee
Peter Voss | Germany
Nominee
Terrance R Pack | Canada
Nominee
Hugh Jones | USA
Nominee
Peter Voss | Germany
Nominee
Louise Pedno | USA
Nominee
Berry Bingel | UK
Nominee
Jack Weingarten | USA
Nominee
Peter Voss | Germany
Nominee
Bo-Yuan Chuang | Taiwan
Nominee
Claudio Bonaccorsi | Italy
Nominee
Holger Buecker | Germany
Nominee
Peter Voss | Germany
Nominee
Uri Mahlev | Israel
Nominee
Christine Akar | USA
Nominee
Simmathiri Applanaidu | Malaysia
Nominee
Keith Manning | USA
Nominee
Manfred Stein | Germany
Nominee
Gustavo Llorens | UK
Nominee
Sylvia Wright | Canada
Nominee
Carles Ramos | Spain
Nominee
Kenneth Lai | Hong Kong

Portrait

1st Place - Outstanding Achievement
Miriam Ramalho | Brazil
2nd Place - Merit of Excellence
Joe Buergi | Switzerland
3rd Place - Honor of Distinction
Remo Camerota | USA
Honorable Mention
Jack Weingarten | USA
Honorable Mention
Susan Langer | USA
Honorable Mention
Chun Wang | USA
Honorable Mention
Vladimir Karamazov | Bulgaria
Honorable Mention
Vladimir Karamazov | Bulgaria
Honorable Mention
Annemarie Spilker | Netherlands
Honorable Mention
Gillian Marshall | USA
Honorable Mention
Emma Brick | United Arab Emirates
Honorable Mention
Kirsty Collister | Australia
Honorable Mention
Peter Voss | Germany
Honorable Mention
Belle Verdiglione | Australia
Honorable Mention
Ahmed Mohamed Hassan | Qatar
Honorable Mention
Damaso Avila | Spain
Honorable Mention
Vladimir Karamazov | Bulgaria
Honorable Mention
James Meldrum | USA
Honorable Mention
Aengus MacNeil | USA
Honorable Mention
Joseph Lungaro | Malta
Honorable Mention
Angie Conti | Malta
Honorable Mention
Jhinku Banerjee | India
Honorable Mention
Ronald Dunlap | USA
Honorable Mention
Raymond Williams | Canada
Honorable Mention
Prashanta Hridoy | Bangladesh
Honorable Mention
Peter Voss | Germany
Honorable Mention
Ann Prochilo | USA
Honorable Mention
Peter Voss | Germany
Nominee
Peter Voss | Germany
Nominee
Sue Ratcliffe | Canada
Nominee
Susan Brandt Graham | USA
Nominee
Martina Platte | Hong Kong
Nominee
Michael Rausch | USA
Nominee
Louise Pedno | USA
Nominee
Luciano Leuzzi | Italy
Nominee
Marion Rodgers | Australia
Nominee
Gabriela Landa | USA
Nominee
Niklaus Fringeli | Switzerland
Nominee
Elaine Klein | Israel
Nominee
Diane Waldron | USA
Nominee
Rafael Perdomo | USA
Nominee
Peter Voss | Germany
Nominee
Dana Zubaid | Kuwait
Nominee
Paul Kessel | USA
Nominee
Paul David Shea | USA
Nominee
Chun Wang | USA
Nominee
Jack Weingarten | USA
Nominee
Alex Tsarfin | Israel
Nominee
Keith Manning | USA
Nominee
Sasha Sobol | USA
Nominee
Zuzu Valla | Slovak Republic
Nominee
Charles Mifsud | Malta
Nominee
Peter Voss | Germany
Nominee
Sonal Shah | UK
Nominee
Ellin Pollachek | USA
Nominee
Martin Babarik | Slovak Republic
Nominee
Carole Usdan | USA
Nominee
Liz Hardley | New Zealand
Nominee
Angie Conti | Malta
Nominee
Lawrence Russ | USA
Nominee
JT Schube | USA
Nominee
Marc Hodel | Switzerland
Nominee
Aengus MacNeil | USA
Nominee
Kathleen Gerber | USA
Nominee
Allan Maxwell | USA
Nominee
Kit Yeung | Hong Kong
Nominee
Ronald Dunlap | USA
Nominee
Budd Parker | USA
Nominee
Mimmi Moretti | Italy
Nominee
Lawrence Russ | USA
Nominee
Taryn Birrer | USA
Nominee
Marc Olthoff | Netherlands
Nominee
Henri Mattocks | Malta
Nominee
Brian Hunt | Canada
Nominee
Harvey Silber | USA
Nominee
Hugh Jones | USA
Nominee
Diane Silverman | USA
Nominee
Terry Self | Canada
Nominee
Ronald Dunlap | USA
Nominee
Beatrix Jourdan | Hungary
Nominee
Lana Williams | Canada
Nominee
Pei-Yi Cheng | Taiwan
Nominee
Lois Alexander-Mandel | USA
Nominee
Antero Wallinus-Rinne | Norway
Nominee
Peter Voss | Germany
Nominee
Sonia Costa | Italy

Silhouette

1st Place - Outstanding Achievement
Rene Bernal | Philippines
2nd Place - Merit of Excellence
Chuck LaChance | USA
3rd Place - Honor of Distinction
Dave Cohen | USA
Honorable Mention
Sanjoy Sengupta | India
Honorable Mention
Berry Bingel | UK
Honorable Mention
Klaus Spindler | Germany
Honorable Mention
Janet MacCausland | USA
Honorable Mention
Bob Shor | USA
Honorable Mention
Liz Hardley | New Zealand
Honorable Mention
Andre Mondou | Canada
Honorable Mention
Volker Birke | Germany
Honorable Mention
Prohaska Mark Daniel | Austria
Honorable Mention
Antero Wallinus-Rinne | Norway
Honorable Mention
Anne Dignam | USA
Honorable Mention
Ann Prochilo | USA
Honorable Mention
Sepp Koeppel | Switzerland
Honorable Mention
Andreas Torsten Schuler | Germany
Honorable Mention
Brian Jones | Australia
Honorable Mention
Patricia Bauchman | USA
Honorable Mention
Franck Rouzes | France
Honorable Mention
Gary Levy | USA
Honorable Mention
Mike Rutherford | Australia
Honorable Mention
Bodo Gebhardt | Germany
Honorable Mention
Grace Ho | Malaysia
Honorable Mention
Louise Pedno | USA
Honorable Mention
Flo Fritz | Germany
Honorable Mention
Mik Rossi | USA
Honorable Mention
Gino Ricardo | Netherlands
Honorable Mention
Matteo Busetto | Italy
Honorable Mention
Prohaska Mark Daniel | Austria
Honorable Mention
Melissa Lackey | USA
Honorable Mention
Susan Langer | USA
Honorable Mention
Svetlin Yosifov | Bulgaria
Honorable Mention
Valentin Boitel-Denyset | France
Nominee
Carolyn Edelstein | USA
Nominee
Paola Francesca Barone | Italy
Nominee
Hartmut Rieg | Germany
Nominee
Flo Fritz | Germany
Nominee
Gus Fine Art | Spain
Nominee
Felice Willat | USA
Nominee
Dave Cohen | USA
Nominee
Margo Ryan | UK
Nominee
Paul Kessel | USA
Nominee
Magnus Karlson | Sweden
Nominee
Sylvia Doeleman | Netherlands
Nominee
Sascha Dietze | Germany
Nominee
Peter Voss | Germany
Nominee
Raluca Caragea | Belgium
Nominee
Hsien-Chih Chuang | Taiwan
Nominee
Scott Bolendz | USA
Nominee
Charita Carter | USA
Nominee
Michel Groleau | Canada
Nominee
Peter Voss | Germany
Nominee
Dan Milham | USA
Nominee
Nigel Moyes | Australia
Nominee
Tal Lassman | Canada
Nominee
Melissa Lackey | USA
Nominee
Berry Bingel | UK
Nominee
Mauricio Arango | USA
Nominee
Dale Duncan-Johnson | USA
Nominee
Susan Langer | USA
Nominee
Rupert Horst Portugaller | Austria
Nominee
Peter Nestler | USA
Nominee
Jill Snyder | USA
Nominee
Bill Klipp | USA
Nominee
Steve Majsak | USA
Nominee
Ivan Pesic | USA
Nominee
Mayda Rumberg | USA
Nominee
Melinda Goodall | USA
Nominee
Teri McNevin | Canada
Nominee
Nestor Novo | USA
Nominee
Slobodan Blagojevic | USA
Nominee
Judy M. King | USA
Nominee
Debbie Hartley | Australia
Nominee
Mik Rossi | USA
Nominee
Kishore Murthy | USA
Nominee
Amy Siqveland | USA
Nominee
Leslie Goldman | USA
Nominee
Cuneyt Gumushaneli | Turkey
Nominee
Jon Trombetto | USA
Nominee
Maria Castillo | USA
Nominee
Karen Willis | USA
Nominee
Mary Beth Jarrosak | USA
Nominee
Ed Sancious | USA
Nominee
James Peterson | USA
Nominee
Alessandra Barracchia | Italy
Nominee
Bruce Fraser | Australia
Nominee
Kosmas Lazaridis | Germany
Nominee
Rolf Hoesli | Switzerland
Nominee
Rainer Quesada | USA
Nominee
Charles Mifsud | Malta
Nominee
Carlo Servito | USA
Nominee
Sasa Prizmic | Croatia
Nominee
Monica Brewer | USA
Nominee
Jovelino Almeida | Portugal
Nominee
Roman Dadiomov | Russia
Nominee
Kathryn Zerbe | USA
Nominee
Jens Strube | Germany
Nominee
Martin Babarik | Slovak Republic
Nominee
Anirudh Koppula | Australia
Nominee
Suzanne Schwartzman | USA
Nominee
Joseph Lungaro | Malta
Nominee
Bo-Yuan Chuang | Taiwan
Nominee
Ja-Shang Tang | Taiwan
Nominee
Amelie Louys | France
Nominee
Barbara Maker | USA
Nominee
Colin Vince | Canada
Nominee
Keli Wakeley | USA
Nominee
Kathryn Johnson | USA
Nominee
Swee Hoe Lim | Malaysia

Sport

1st Place - Outstanding Achievement
Tom Sliter | USA
2nd Place - Merit of Excellence
Brian Jones | Australia
3rd Place - Honor of Distinction
Pier Luigi Altieri | Italy
Honorable Mention
Giovanni Sonsini | Italy
Honorable Mention
Kathy Sergio | USA
Honorable Mention
Christine Borg | Malta
Honorable Mention
Romy Klein | USA
Honorable Mention
Peter Wingerter | Germany
Honorable Mention
Joseph Lungaro | Malta
Honorable Mention
Tim Owen | USA
Honorable Mention
Liz Hardley | New Zealand
Honorable Mention
Bob Neiman | USA
Honorable Mention
James Meldrum | USA
Honorable Mention
Manfred Schroeder | Switzerland
Honorable Mention
Dominic Borg | Malta
Honorable Mention
Budd Parker | USA
Honorable Mention
David O'Rourke | Canada
Honorable Mention
Hugh Jones | USA
Honorable Mention
Debbie Scott-Queenin | USA
Nominee
Anne Schlueter | USA
Nominee
Peter Rees | UK
Nominee
Antero Wallinus-Rinne | Norway
Nominee
Giovanni Sonsini | Italy
Nominee
Christine Borg | Malta
Nominee
Julio Lucas | USA
Nominee
Joseph Lungaro | Malta
Nominee
James Meldrum | USA
Nominee
Gregory Hom | USA
Nominee
Keli Wakeley | USA
Nominee
Robin Zygelman | USA
Nominee
Amy Siqveland | USA
Nominee
Jon Trombetto | USA
Nominee
Tom Sliter | USA
Nominee
Jonathan Bugeja | Malta
Nominee
Sue Ratcliffe | Canada
Nominee
Antero Wallinus-Rinne | Norway
Nominee
Antero Wallinus-Rinne | Norway
Nominee
Manfred Stein | Germany
Nominee
Carolyn Edelstein | USA
Nominee
Jon Meyer | USA
Nominee
Michael Mannix | USA
Nominee
Jim Fuglestad | USA
Nominee
Lawrence Russ | USA
Nominee
Conor Ryan | Ireland
Nominee
Jack Weingarten | USA
Nominee
Poul Helt | Denmark
Nominee
Alex Politis | France
Nominee
Pier Luigi Altieri | Italy
Nominee
Charlotte Turner | USA
Nominee
Jon Meyer | USA
Nominee
Jane Craig Walker | UK
Nominee
Liz Hardley | New Zealand
Nominee
Bruce Fraser | Australia
Nominee
Angie Conti | Malta
Nominee
Wayne Palmer | USA
Nominee
Andre Mondou | Canada
Nominee
Nigel Bullers | Canada
Nominee
Jon Trombetto | USA
Nominee
Tom Sliter | USA

Still Life

1st Place - Outstanding Achievement
Barbara Maker | USA
2nd Place - Merit of Excellence
Daniel Christie | UK
3rd Place - Honor of Distinction
Sylvia Gardner | USA
Honorable Mention
Volker Kesting | Netherlands
Honorable Mention
Jennifer Grant-Keene | USA
Honorable Mention
Silvia Lisotti | Italy
Honorable Mention
Antonio Bernardino Coelho | Portugal
Honorable Mention
Konstantin Weiss | Switzerland
Honorable Mention
Jennifer James | USA
Honorable Mention
Pat Rose | USA
Honorable Mention
Gary Levy | USA
Honorable Mention
Adam Neuba | Germany
Honorable Mention
Klaus-Juergen Roericht | Switzerland
Honorable Mention
Mik Rossi | USA
Honorable Mention
Rommel Lugada | Philippines
Honorable Mention
Guenther Reissner | Austria
Honorable Mention
Nadja Naujoks | Germany
Honorable Mention
Henry Eicken | Germany
Honorable Mention
Mitchell Anolik | USA
Honorable Mention
Ron Mayhew | USA
Honorable Mention
Kerry Maxwell | USA
Honorable Mention
Mark Chernin | USA
Honorable Mention
Kim Lien Dang | USA
Honorable Mention
Marie Kotschedoff | USA
Honorable Mention
Devin Campbell | USA
Honorable Mention
Klaus-Juergen Roericht | Switzerland
Honorable Mention
Joan Caulfield | New Zealand
Nominee
Kathryn Zerbe | USA
Nominee
Susan Brandt Graham | USA
Nominee
David Johns | Canada
Nominee
Joseph Lungaro | Malta
Nominee
Valentin Boitel-Denyset | France
Nominee
Bob St-Cyr | Canada
Nominee
Allan Maxwell | USA
Nominee
Janet MacCausland | USA
Nominee
Ian Shand | New Zealand
Nominee
Amy Siqveland | USA
Nominee
Melinda Goodall | USA
Nominee
Anne Dignam | USA
Nominee
C E Morse | USA
Nominee
Robin Zygelman | USA
Nominee
Elisabeth Murray | Portugal
Nominee
Barbara Corvino | Italy
Nominee
Carl Green | New Zealand
Nominee
Jane Strisik | USA
Nominee
Smadar Sasson | USA
Nominee
Stefanie van Dijk | Belgium
Nominee
Hilda Champion | USA
Nominee
Gerd Kufner | Germany
Nominee
Janet Kelfer | USA
Nominee
Pat Maycroft | UK
Nominee
Felice Willat | USA
Nominee
Michelle Lake | Australia
Nominee
Karl Franger | Canada
Nominee
Suzanne Anton | USA
Nominee
Patricia Schnepf | USA
Nominee
Mildred Salas | USA
Nominee
Carol Rusinek | Canada
Nominee
Takashi Sugimoto | Japan
Nominee
Christian La Carbona | France
Nominee
Damaso Avila | Spain
Nominee
Helle Nielsen | Denmark
Nominee
Dave Cohen | USA
Nominee
Fabio Batocchi | Italy
Nominee
Nicola Roberto | Italy
Nominee
Raine Lamb | USA
Nominee
Inna Malostovker | USA
Nominee
Monika Schneider | Germany
Nominee
Alph Leydon | Canada
Nominee
Sara Szpektor | USA
Nominee
Anne Neiwand | Australia
Nominee
Annemarie Berlin | Germany
Nominee
Guenther Reissner | Austria
Nominee
Mary Ann Tardif | USA
Nominee
Karl Franger | Canada
Nominee
Klaus-Juergen Roericht | Switzerland
Nominee
Philip Marriott | UK
Nominee
Carol Zulman | USA
Nominee
Judy M. King | USA
Nominee
Debbie Hartley | Australia
Nominee
Budd Parker | USA
Nominee
Mark Chernin | USA
Nominee
Deb Tatonetti | USA
Nominee
Nigel Bullers | Canada
Nominee
Sergio Villaschi | USA
Nominee
Dominik Richner | Switzerland
Nominee
James Meldrum | USA
Nominee
Lynne Mass | USA
Nominee
Jan Bellamy | New Zealand
Nominee
Robert G. Waite | UK
Nominee
Rachele Gabrielli | Italy
Nominee
Neil Hunter | USA
Nominee
Mildred Lai | Hong Kong
Nominee
Volker Kesting | Netherlands
Nominee
Antero Wallinus-Rinne | Norway
Nominee
Guenther Reissner | Austria
Nominee
Elisabeth LaFontaine | Canada
Nominee
Roman Dadiomov | Russia
Nominee
Klaus-Juergen Roericht | Switzerland
Nominee
Wayne Palmer | USA
Nominee
Kenneth Lai | Hong Kong
Nominee
Hennie Kempen | Netherlands
Nominee
Peter Voss | Germany
Nominee
Henk Langerak | Netherlands
Nominee
Ron Mayhew | USA
Nominee
Elizabeth Kazda | USA
Nominee
Paulo Mittelman | Brazil
Nominee
Willa Davis | USA
Nominee
Nicole Vittoria de Jager | South Africa
Nominee
Larisa Korzhenevskaya | Russia
Nominee
Vivian Koppelman | USA
Nominee
Volker Birke | Germany
Nominee
Claudio Bonaccorsi | Italy
Nominee
Stuart Lieberman | USA
Nominee
Leif Sohlman | Sweden
Nominee
Ruth Ball | Canada
Nominee
Lucy Lasky | USA
Nominee
Paul Blieden | USA
Nominee
Tilly Meijer | Netherlands
Nominee
Ed Sancious | USA
Nominee
Michael Rausch | USA
Nominee
Gino Ricardo | Netherlands
Nominee
Joan Caulfield | New Zealand
Nominee
Monica Brewer | USA
Nominee
Jacqui Turner | USA
Nominee
Silvia Lisotti | Italy
Nominee
Klaus Lenzen | Germany
Nominee
Helen Storm | Canada
Nominee
Trevor Kerry | UK
Nominee
Nestor Novo | USA
Nominee
Judy Nussenblatt | USA
Nominee
Tailai OBrien | Australia
Nominee
Michael Knapstein | USA
Nominee
Enrica Ridolfi | Italy
Nominee
Pamela Hymer | USA
Nominee
Pat Rose | USA
Nominee
Holger Goehler | Germany

Wildlife

1st Place - Outstanding Achievement
Peter Voss | Germany
2nd Place - Merit of Excellence
Patricia Bauchman | USA
3rd Place - Honor of Distinction
Michael Pachis | USA
Honorable Mention
Jongsun Lee | USA
Honorable Mention
Anne Eigen | USA
Honorable Mention
Jongsun Lee | USA
Honorable Mention
Viveca Venegas | Puerto Rico
Honorable Mention
Xavier Mas Ferra | Spain
Honorable Mention
Peter Voss | Germany
Honorable Mention
Suzanne Anton | USA
Honorable Mention
Michael Mannix | USA
Honorable Mention
Antero Wallinus-Rinne | Norway
Honorable Mention
Ruth Ball | Canada
Honorable Mention
Bernice Fargus | Australia
Honorable Mention
Viveca Venegas | Puerto Rico
Honorable Mention
Larry Bean | USA
Honorable Mention
Liz Hardley | New Zealand
Honorable Mention
Bill Klipp | USA
Honorable Mention
Sonal Shah | UK
Honorable Mention
Partha Roy | Singapore
Honorable Mention
Jonathan Chua | Singapore
Honorable Mention
Stella Oliver | USA
Honorable Mention
Anne Dignam | USA
Honorable Mention
Jamie Johnston | USA
Honorable Mention
Jamie Johnston | USA
Honorable Mention
Nell Dickerson | USA
Honorable Mention
Klaus-Juergen Roericht | Switzerland
Honorable Mention
Michael Pachis | USA
Honorable Mention
Kathy Sergio | USA
Honorable Mention
Sascha Dietze | Germany
Honorable Mention
Patricia Bauchman | USA
Nominee
Denise Dethlefsen | USA
Nominee
David Mediavilla | Spain
Nominee
Sheryl Falkos | USA
Nominee
Raymond Williams | Canada
Nominee
Neelima M Reddy | India
Nominee
Debbie Hartley | Australia
Nominee
Devin Campbell | USA
Nominee
Leif Sohlman | Sweden
Nominee
Dave Cohen | USA
Nominee
Anne Neiwand | Australia
Nominee
Debbie Rubin | USA
Nominee
Bill Klipp | USA
Nominee
Ronaldo Andrade | Brazil
Nominee
Brian Jones | Australia
Nominee
Kathi Mangel | USA
Nominee
Suzi Lonergan | USA
Nominee
Arijit Goswami | India
Nominee
Slawomir Skrzynski | Poland
Nominee
Tilly Meijer | Netherlands
Nominee
Karen Smith | USA
Nominee
Oyvind Pedersen | Norway
Nominee
Wayne Thornbrough | USA
Nominee
Craig Lefebvre | USA
Nominee
Michael Rausch | USA
Nominee
Pat Maycroft | UK
Nominee
Marvin Basil | USA
Nominee
Tim Owen | USA
Nominee
Michael Pachis | USA
Nominee
Peter Voss | Germany
Nominee
Ian Shand | New Zealand
Nominee
Cindy Poulin | Canada
Nominee
Cathy Linford | USA
Nominee
Marc Hodel | Switzerland
Nominee
Dan Milham | USA
Nominee
James Hyde | USA
Nominee
Lynne Wilde | UK
Nominee
Robert G. Waite | UK
Nominee
Pekka Isomursu | Finland
Nominee
Jose Gomez | Mexico
Nominee
Gayle Pepper | USA
Nominee
Victor Nunez | Spain
Nominee
Lynn Hedges | New Zealand
Nominee
Alfonso de Cruz Barrios | Spain
Nominee
Brian Connor | New Zealand
Nominee
Jen Kucherawy | Canada
Nominee
Rolf Hoesli | Switzerland
Nominee
Carol Rusinek | Canada
Nominee
Takuya Maeda | Japan
Nominee
Geert Tilmans | Belgium
Nominee
Henk Langerak | Netherlands
Nominee
Peter Voss | Germany
Nominee
Arthur Jacoby | USA
Nominee
Carla Maloco | UK
Nominee
Edward Mann | USA
Nominee
Jill Snyder | USA
Nominee
Geoffrey Olsen | Canada
Nominee
Charles Mifsud | Malta
Nominee
Bill Klipp | USA
Nominee
Gillian Marshall | USA
Nominee
Katherine Carlson | USA
Nominee
Marion Rodgers | Australia
Nominee
Alph Leydon | Canada
Nominee
Franck Rouzes | France
Nominee
Jodi Frediani | USA
Nominee
Prashant Naik | USA
Nominee
Sharon Townsend | USA
Nominee
Wolfgang Moeller | Germany
Nominee
Neil Hunter | USA
Nominee
Ruth Grindrod | UK
Nominee
Ruth Ball | Canada
Nominee
Pamela Fickes-Miller | USA
Nominee
Cindy Poulin | Canada
Nominee
Bruce Fraser | Australia
Nominee
Melinda Goodall | USA
Nominee
Antenor Leonello | Brazil
Nominee
Tailai OBrien | Australia
Nominee
Zita Quentin | USA
Nominee
Giovanni Sonsini | Italy
Nominee
Oren Hasson | Israel
Nominee
Julie Blair | USA
Nominee
Andre Mondou | Canada
Nominee
Edward Barshay | USA
Nominee
Jan Bellamy | New Zealand
Nominee
Sue Ratcliffe | Canada
Nominee
Kathy Sergio | USA
Nominee
Andrea Ricci | Belgium
Nominee
Gail Karlsson | USA
Nominee
Ulrike Lugert | Germany
Nominee
Anthony Iacuzzi | USA
Nominee
Norman Soskel | USA
Nominee
Kerry Maxwell | USA
Nominee
Amy Siqveland | USA
Nominee
Cecilie Bergan Stuedal | Norway
Nominee
Nicola Roberto | Italy
Nominee
Constance Peterson | USA
Nominee
Hennie Kempen | Netherlands
Nominee
James Simmons | USA
Nominee
Peter Voss | Germany
Nominee
Michael Gubov | USA
Nominee
Roli Seb | New Zealand